Log In
Larkinville Challenge Race 2 • May 31 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bibic Dylan Midweek CC
2 John Holden Nalgene / Sager Beer Works
3 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club
4 Waldeck Tommy St. Catharines Cycling Club
5 Elliott Scott Midweek Cycling Club Teammate Win: Bibic Dylan
6 Sean Meyer Nalgene / Sager Beer Works
7 Dylan Pudiak Nalgene / Sager Beer Works Teammate Top 5: John Holden
8 Cormier Jacques MIDWEEK CYCLING Teammate Win: Bibic Dylan
9 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club Teammate Top 5: Steven Mongielo
10 David Van horn Projekt
11 Jake Castor Once Again Nut Butter multi sport r
12 Adam Wojcik Local Openers
13 Timothy Paul Once Again Racing fueled by Once Ag
14 Campbell Oliver Midweek Cycling Club Teammate Win: Bibic Dylan
15 Jeff Lubkowski Premium Mortgage Company Cycling Te
16 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club Teammate Top 5: Steven Mongielo
17 Christopher Bushover Handlebars Cycle Company
18 Garnett Abbey Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contractin
19 Eric Curtis Projekt
20 Michael Cormier Legaci Cycling Productions
21 James Costello Buffalo Bicycling Club Teammate Top 5: Steven Mongielo
22 Todd Scheske Legaci Cycling Productions
23 Richard Scaduto Projekt
24 Trevor Vowles Local Openers #staysnorkd
25 Zdyb Sebastian Midweek Cycling Club Teammate Win: Bibic Dylan
26 Lavell Shane NovoFit- Girardin Racing
27 Spencer Perry Premium Mortgage
28 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath Road Racing
29 Jonathan Capozzi Local Openers
30 Thomas Weichmann Projekt
31 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club Teammate Top 5: Steven Mongielo
32 Thomas Robinson Shickluna Bikes | Catalyst Fitness
33 Brenden Conway DeathRow Velo
34 Ryan Rish Five & 20
35 Patrick Mcgovern Buffalo Bicycling Club Teammate Top 5: Steven Mongielo
36 Douglas Mauro Park Ave Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Andrew Midweek Cycling
2 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista
3 Ethan Carney Once Again Nut Butter
4 Jeff Sipos Campus WheelWorks
5 John Moore Tom's Pro Bike
6 Ryan Scully Projekt
7 Tom Scheeler 42 North Brewing Company
8 Carney Liam Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club
9 Anthony Sylor Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R
10 James Schuler Buffalo Bicycling Club
11 Bryan Bonn Independent Health Cycling
12 Brian Degnan Just Ride/Buffalo Hardwood
13 Rorke Tyler Team Kallisto
14 Gregory Cherr Just Ride/Buffalo Hardwood
15 Jim Gorman Independent Health Cycling
16 Alex Davies Campus WheelWorks Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos
17 Benjamin Kuch
18 Adrian Gorski Conglomerate Ltd
19 Marcus Cox Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R
20 Matthew Castilloux
21 Ryan Bierl
22 Sean Conway
23 Andrew Emborsky Once Again Racing Fueled By Once Ag
24 Raymond Zilliox Buffalo Bicycling Club
25 John Embow Campus Wheelworks Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos
26 Robert Leipler projekt_EARC
27 Derek Zellefrow Buffalo Bicycling Club
28 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista Teammate Top 5: Matt Smitley
29 Jonathan Bottoms Tom's Pro Bike Teammate Top 5: John Moore
30 Joe Giovenco Buffalo Bicycling Club
31 Ryan Sarka
32 Patrick Duffin Campus WheelWorks Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos
33 John Deiure Pete's Wheels Cycling Team
34 Derek Bell Buffalo Hardwood/Just Ride
35 Raczka Joshua love and sprockets
36 Shyri Marazita Campus WheelWorks Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos
37 Jesse Corum GVCC/Pete's Wheels Cycling Team
38 Noel Bonk BonkWerx
39 Archbold Elizabeth Madonna Wheelers
40 Archbold J.d. Madonna Wheelers
41 Longfield Michael Midweek Cycling Teammate Win: Scott Andrew
42 John Goetz
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Archbold J.d. Madonna Wheelers
2 Ethan Hallett
3 Bibic William Midweek CC
4 Zouev Simon Midweek
5 Watkins James
Starters:3   Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Archbold Elizabeth Madonna Wheelers
2 Alison Merner Nickel City Cycles
3 Traci Cummings
4 Sandra Leary Bike Donk p/b Lynn Bianco American
5 Jennifer Bell Buffalo Hardwood/Just Ride
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Custodi Amber TriVault
2 Jennifer Redding TriVault Teammate Win: Custodi Amber
3 Dempster Madison Midweek
4 Elder Jessica Campus Wheelworks
5 Andi Balland Once Again Nut Butter
6 Emily Hill Campus Wheelworks
7 Sara Ture Once Again Racing Fueled By Once Ag
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Koops Melissa
5 Zdyb Wiktoria Midweek Cycling Club
Starters:1 Finishers: Cat ?: 2