Log In
Richardson Tuesday Night Crits • Sep 11 2018
Race uploaded by Ryan Crissey csv | json
Overcast, 71 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Road

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Keppler Giant_Lakeside/Cadence
2 John Whittington Cadence
3 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing
4 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM
5 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing
6 David Erwin Dallas Racing
7 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Top 5: Mat Stephens
8 William Plumlee Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI of P
9 Kyle Swanson Elbowz
10 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl
11 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
12 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing Teammate Top 5: Justice Hudson
13 Michael Vitale Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Top 5: Mat Stephens
14 Tyler Pearce Vegan Cyclist
15 Todd Finley CREST RBM
16 Jefferey May Dallas Racing Teammate Top 5: Justice Hudson
17 Bret Crosby CCR
18 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Top 5: Mat Stephens
19 John Ryan Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Chris Carlson
20 Corey Ray Palmer
21 Raul Varela Dallas Racing Teammate Top 5: Justice Hudson
22 Jorge Alvarez Nick Lopez
23 David Garrett PACC
24 Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI of Pl
25 Joe Mccracken Cadence Teammate Top 5: John Whittington
26 Arthur Westover PACC
27 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl
28 Michael Braden Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lin Waters PACC
2 David Mcgaffin Rockwall Racing
3 David Erwin Dallas Racing
4 Joe Mccracken Cadence
5 Michael Johnson
6 Ben Friesen PACC Teammate Win: Lin Waters
7 Bobby Etheridge PACC Teammate Win: Lin Waters
8 Joseph Taylor BICYCLE PLUS RACING
9 Se Lee Crest / RBM
10 Scott Ellison Matrix
11 Carlos Uranga Pacc Teammate Win: Lin Waters
12 Jason Bradberry Mirage
13 Rick Gurney PACC Teammate Win: Lin Waters
14 Toby Rider PACC Teammate Win: Lin Waters
15 Brad House Dallas Racing Teammate Top 5: David Erwin
16 Ian Scott PACC Teammate Win: Lin Waters
17 Jason Ross Rockwall Racing Teammate Top 5: David Mcgaffin
18 Scott Schuster
19 Roberta Rodriguez Dallas Racing Teammate Top 5: David Erwin
20 Aaron Carpenter PACC Teammate Win: Lin Waters
21 Sang Moon Crest / RBM
22 Ben Owens Matrix / RBM
23 Mark Ashton Dallas Bike Works
24 Michael Braden Windsor door racing p/b Bicycles Pl
25 Marc Lequire PACC Teammate Win: Lin Waters
26 Lex Mathews
27 Eric Alvarado Dallas Bike Works
28 Steve Chisholm PACC Teammate Win: Lin Waters
29 Brent Hartsell BICYCLE PLUS RACING
30 Michael Steeves PACC Teammate Win: Lin Waters
31 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Lequire PACC
2 Joseph Fadhil Matrix / RBM
3 Gerry Douglas PACC Teammate Win: Marc Lequire
4 Sam Zurawel Bicycles Plus Racing
5 Ethan Benedict JESUIT
6 Lucas Poupard Cadence
7 Jason Bradberry Mirage
8 Aven Hurwich Matrix / RBM Teammate Top 5: Joseph Fadhil
9 Mike Perry
10 Ben Owens Matrix / RBM Teammate Top 5: Joseph Fadhil
11 Jack Perdue Jesuit Dallas
12 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
13 Se Lee Crest/RBM Racing
14 Lucas Carter PlayTri
15 Ian Scott PACC Teammate Win: Marc Lequire
16 Taylor Stilovich JESUIT DALLAS
17 Sang Moon Crest / RBM
18 Luis Davila Jesuit Dallas
19 Lex Mathews
20 Diane Nestande FCS Visit Dallas
21 Kathy Weldon Rockwall Racing
22 Juhi Shah DALLAS RACING
23 Scott Schuster
24 Derek Hu DALLAS RACING
25 Richard Bellemare Team Bycicles Plus
26 Stacy Mckinney Matrix / RBM Teammate Top 5: Joseph Fadhil
27 Sam Henrion Jesuit Dallas
28 Carter Trupiano JESUIT DALLAS
29 Aidan Magner JESUIT DALLAS
30 Adrian Alvizo JESUIT DALLAS
31 Tyler Pruitt JESUIT DALLAS
32 Nick Evanich JESUIT DALLAS
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1