Log In
Cardinal Omnium - TT • Mar 15 2019
Overcast, 45 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Kahle Headwind Cycling 21:41:00
2 John Maguire Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 22:05:00 Teammate Win: Justin Kahle
3 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse 22:15:00
4 David Hauber Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw 22:58:00
5 Amai Rawls Texas Roadhouse 23:05:00
6 Chris Hendrick Texas Roadhouse 25:24:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Van hoose Brilliant Advice 21:50:00
2 Zach Berend The Endurance Collective p/b Cat 5 21:51:00
3 Lanier Ash Texas Road House 22:13:00
4 Luke Scott Endurance Collective p/b Cat 5 Wren 22:22:00
5 Garrett Mcnear Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports 22:29:00
6 Ben Herbertz The Endurance Collective p/b Cat 5 22:42:00
7 Dominic Lopez Wolfpack Bike Racing 23:15:00
8 Tom Settle Sigma Phi Epsilon 23:35:00
9 Andy Sherman Electric Banana 23:42:00
10 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports 23:53:00 Teammate Top 5: Garrett Mcnear
11 Levi Gaswint Headwind cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 24:01:00
12 John Hayden 24:50:00
13 Mitchell Ford Bicycle Face Racing 24:55:00
14 Eli Hasper Dash Racing 22:52:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Molnar Purdue 22:23:00
2 Jack Dunsford Zone-6 Endurance/ 22:30:00
3 Nathan Wyrick Phoenix fitness and training 23:23:00
4 Logan Tisdale 23:34:00
5 Dennis Hippert Orange Pedal Cycling 23:52:00
6 Daniel Paz Commonwealth Eye Surgery - Crankwor 23:58:00
7 Justin Ratliff Phoenix fitness and training 25:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Wyrick
8 Todd Ingram 25:39:00
9 Jake Luker Indiana University Cycling 26:01:00
10 Connor Mahern Sigma Phi Epsolion 26:14:00
11 Tommy Goetz Purdue University Cycling 26:21:00
12 Jonathan Bauer Purdue University 26:22:00
13 Henry Gentle University of Missouri 27:58:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Ringer Yokohama 25:23:00
2 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks 27:46:00
3 Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing powered by nine13sp 29:49:00
4 Griffin Miller Revo Development Cyclinc 30:51:00
5 Katie Smock Midwest Devo 32:09:00
6 Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports 33:53:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman Zellers 22:39:00
2 Patrick Bucayu 22:43:00
3 Andrew Messer Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 22:47:00
4 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse cycling 22:56:00
5 Forest Arnold 26:03:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arielle Coy WRP 24:53:00
2 Tabitha Sherwood 25:27:00
3 Kate Seiler Sho-Air TWENTY20 Devo 25:39:00
4 Meredith Sierpina Revolution Devo Cycling 26:18:00
5 Jasmin Welter BFF Bikes Racing 26:22:00
6 Sierra Siebenlist WRP 27:02:00 Teammate Win: Arielle Coy
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amela Gruenbart Team Phoenix 28:56:00
2 Caroline Shaw Ames Velo 29:04:00
3 Alison Mundell University of Louisville 29:44:00
4 Reese Perretta Purdue University 34:59:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3