Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • Jun 20 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Vickerman J Mac Cycling LLC
2 John Heffner Fort Pitt Velo
3 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo
4 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling Team
5 Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: William Vickerman
6 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
7 Jake Lifson Team GPOA
8 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mike Janeiro
9 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: William Vickerman
10 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
11 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mike Janeiro
12 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC/ Pro Bikes
13 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mike Janeiro
14 Aaron Shelmire J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: William Vickerman
15 Steven Kurpiewski Fort Pitt Velo Teammate Top 5: John Heffner
16 Mark Nicoll Allegheny Cycling Association
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Xavier Szigethy Pennsylvania State University
2 Matthew Dolfi J Mac Cycling LLC
3 Sean Crandell OPUS ONE VELO
4 Marko Milojevic NovaCare
5 Walt Impellicceiri Koeles Cycling Club
6 Matthew Kitchen Allegheny Velo
7 David Koski Allegheny Cycling Association
8 Jason Bair Allegheny Cycling Association
9 Joshua Sayre Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Walt Impellicceiri
10 Sean Handerhan Aero Tech Designs Factory Team
11 Isaac Samay OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Top 5: Sean Crandell
12 Michael Sanders OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Top 5: Sean Crandell
13 Ellis Robinson J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Matthew Dolfi
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Baker Get Fit Families
2 Joseph Harmans Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
3 Alaina Hicks Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
4 Ben Capozzi Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
5 Sydney Perry Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
6 Owen Schessler Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
7 Julia Zalenski Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
8 Bodey Balfour Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
9 Alexandra Gongas Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
10 Abby Kreber Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
11 Layne Haught Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
12 Cooper Bedilion Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
13 Tabari Morgan Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
14 Dane Schmidt Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8