Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • Aug 8 2018
Overcast, 75 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
3 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
4 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC
5 William Vickerman J Mac Cycling LLC
6 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Andrew Lageman
7 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC/ Pro Bikes
8 Matthew Kitchen Allegheny Velo
9 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling Team
10 Robert Gottlieb Allegheny Cycling Association
11 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Cycling Team
12 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Team
13 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Andrew Lageman
14 John Heffner Fort Pitt Velo
15 Edward Krall Fort Pitt Velo
16 Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Martys Allegheny Cycling Association
2 Justin Culotta UPMC/ Pro Bikes
3 Sean Crandell OPUS ONE VELO
4 Edward Leonard Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Win: Michael Martys
5 Chris Helbling East End Cycling Club
6 Matthew Dolfi J Mac Cycling LLC
7 Samuel Rideout Pista Elite
8 Joshua Sayre Koeles Cycling Club
9 Michael Sanders OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Top 5: Sean Crandell
10 David Koski Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Win: Michael Martys
11 Daniel Tkacik East End Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Chris Helbling
12 Ellis Robinson J Mac Cycling LLC
13 Brett Stana J Mac Cycling LLC
14 Mark Shumaker Top Gear Racing
15 Chris Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
16 Megan Sybeldon Conemaugh Women's Racing
17 Connor Coyle Unattached
18 Jason Bair Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Win: Michael Martys
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10