Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • Aug 15 2018
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Borner J Mac Cycling LLC
2 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Thomas Borner
4 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
5 Jake Lifson Team GPOA
6 Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Thomas Borner
7 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lageman
8 Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling Team
9 William Vickerman J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Thomas Borner
10 Michael Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Thomas Borner
11 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Team
12 Christopher Peltzer La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lageman
13 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Sayre Koeles Cycling Club
2 Ellis Robinson J Mac Cycling LLC
3 Gary Prunty OPUS ONE VELO
4 Justin Culotta UPMC/ Pro Bikes
5 Matthew Dolfi J Mac Cycling LLC
6 Michael Martys Allegheny Cycling Association
7 Sean Crandell OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Top 5: Gary Prunty
8 Sean Handerhan Aero Tech Designs Factory Team
9 David Koski Allegheny Cycling Association
10 Jason Bair Allegheny Cycling Association
11 Mike Scalamogna Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Win: Joshua Sayre
12 Caleb Wakeley Liberty University
13 Daniel Tkacik East End Cycling Club
14 Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
15 Chris Helbling East End Cycling Club
16 Walt Impellicceiri Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Win: Joshua Sayre
17 Connor Coyle Unattached
18 Nicholas Gentile Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9