Log In
KMS Hill Climb Time Trial • May 1 2019
Series: NECL2019
Overcast, 38 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Lynch Hanover High School Cycling Club 0:18:18
2 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:19:56
3 Christopher Golden Proctor Academy 0:20:02
4 Henry Lord Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:20:19
5 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy 0:20:44
6 Anthony Minickiello Andover 0:21:10
7 Owen Loustau Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:21:15 Teammate Top 5: Bryce Morales
8 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 0:21:34 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Golden
9 Jimmy Allen Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:21:35 Teammate Top 5: Bryce Morales
10 Max Geraci Deerfield Academy 0:23:38 Teammate Top 5: Alex Weinman
11 Floyd Greenwood Andover 0:24:34
12 Tom Oliver Profile School 0:24:43
13 Jp Patton Deerfield Academy 0:32:04 Teammate Top 5: Alex Weinman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Hamadeh Gould Academy 0:20:54
2 Toby Wilkinson Proctor Academy 0:21:32
3 Maxwell Hessinger Gould Academy 0:21:43 Teammate Win: Zachary Hamadeh
4 Timothy Golden Proctor Academy 0:21:52
5 Keisuke Yoshida Gould Academy 0:22:04 Teammate Win: Zachary Hamadeh
6 George Mennen Proctor Academy 0:22:37
7 Anders Klinkenberg Proctor Academy 0:23:06 Teammate Top 5: Toby Wilkinson
8 Kaia Schmid Proctor Academy 0:23:40 Teammate Top 5: Toby Wilkinson
9 Nicholas Szuba Gould Academy 0:24:06 Teammate Win: Zachary Hamadeh
10 Samson Zhang Andover 0:24:23
11 Mouhamed Gaye Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:24:56
12 James Wang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:25:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunnar Palm Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:24:33
2 Joshua Lum Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:24:40
3 Eli Shifrin Gould Academy 0:24:50
4 Jacky Tse Gould Academy 0:26:29
5 Peter Wu Andover 0:26:36
6 Burke Macleay Gould Academy 0:26:38
7 Tucker Thayer Profile School 0:26:56
8 Tom Shan Gould Academy 0:27:08 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
9 Nate Hazen Proctor Academy 0:27:22
10 Louis Zhang Gould Academy 0:27:22 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
11 Jake Allison Proctor Academy 0:27:29
12 Seung heon Song Gould Academy 0:28:03 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
13 Jason Huang Andover 0:30:31 Teammate Top 5: Peter Wu
14 George Wehner Andover 0:30:39 Teammate Top 5: Peter Wu
15 Karl Dong Gould Academy 0:31:38 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
16 Alan Feng Gould Academy 0:32:18 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
17 Eric Bishop Andover 0:32:23 Teammate Top 5: Peter Wu
18 Alexander Hamadeh Gould Academy 0:32:57 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
19 Thomas Koprowski Profile School 0:35:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Hitchcock Andover 0:22:58
2 Eliza Tobias Killington Mountain School 0:23:09
3 Alisa Creuger-cain Andover 0:24:39 Teammate Win: Grace Hitchcock
4 Sara Gibertoni Killington Mountain School 0:26:23
5 Abigail Johnson Andover 0:26:36 Teammate Win: Grace Hitchcock
6 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 0:26:48
7 Meredith Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:27:13
8 Elizabeth Fier Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:27:52
9 Taylor Mull Gould Academy 0:28:17
10 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 0:28:25
11 Ashley Lin Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:29:56
12 Miranda Derossi Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:30:54
13 Lavinia Clarke Gould Academy 0:32:51
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Weafer Gould Academy 0:28:10
2 Sophie Laurence Gould Academy 0:28:30 Teammate Win: Lily Weafer
3 Madison Mclaren Profile School 0:30:25
4 Maya Caskey Andover 0:31:18
5 Nicole Craighead Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:31:42
6 Finn Boissonneault Profile School 0:31:45
7 Emily Kang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:31:48 Teammate Top 5: Nicole Craighead
8 Sasha Mackenzie Proctor Academy 0:34:22
9 Aimee Hong Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:34:42 Teammate Top 5: Nicole Craighead
10 Emily Mao Gould Academy 0:35:08 Teammate Win: Lily Weafer
11 Lily Menard Proctor Academy 0:35:14
12 Mikayla Passage Proctor Academy 0:37:07
13 Cecille Anderson Gould Academy 0:37:18 Teammate Win: Lily Weafer
14 Maura Kelly Proctor Academy 0:39:12
15 Lola Kinney Profile School 0:43:06 Teammate Top 5: Madison Mclaren
Finishers: Cat ?: 15