Log In
Cazenovia Hillbender cycling event • May 4 2019
Overcast, 56 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Maynard CNYC/NYCM Insurance
2 Jamie Hoyt Beer Tree Cycling Team
3 Jonathan Cyganik Salty Chimp Racing
4 Kevin Chapman Beer Tree Cycling
5 Frederick Bulken Salty Chimp Racing
6 Jeff Dugan
7 David Tate Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
8 Ben Gaulin Mello Velo Racing
9 Keith Watkine CNYC Teammate Win: Philip Maynard
10 Richard Karaz CNYC/NYCM Teammate Win: Philip Maynard
11 Rob Chimento Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
12 Scott Stewart Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
13 Anthony Campagna Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
14 Ben Savoie CNYC/NYCM Insurance Teammate Win: Philip Maynard
15 Corey Dubois CNYC/NYCM Insurance Teammate Win: Philip Maynard
16 Jim Elsner Beer Tree Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kevin Chapman
17 Marc Kingsley CNYC/NYCM Insurance Teammate Win: Philip Maynard
18 Daniel Pone Bonkwerx
19 Phil Batten Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle
20 Brian Campbell
21 Patrick Mcneil Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
22 Chris Welch NYCM/Central New York Cycling
23 Toby Heath Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
24 Christopher Jones CNYC/NYCM Insurance Teammate Win: Philip Maynard
25 Daniel Deemer Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
26 James Ouderkirk recre's bike studio
28 Daniel Dubois Mello Velo
29 Zacharias Smith
30 Brian Mcmanus Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
31 Tom Macera Syracuse Bicycle Men's Race Team
32 Curt Andersson
33 Richard Rutishauser Mvbc
34 John Brown
35 David Basile Team Knuckles
36 Brendan Reagan
37 Craig Riegler
38 Benjamin Freer Roth Racing
39 Micheal Thompson
40 Randy Kieffer Nener's Naturals
41 Spencer Horton
DNF Ben Rabin Salty Chimps
42 Aaron Austin
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chandra Russo CORK MONKEY RACING
2 Susan Andersson CORK MONKEY RACING Teammate Win: Chandra Russo
3 Alexandra Fahey
4 Leigh Bacher Syracuse Bicycle Women's Race Team
5 Silje Kristiansen Syracuse Bicycle Women's Race Team
6 Sherrie Kingsley CNYC/NYCM Insurance
7 Lynn Rajunas
DNF Amanda Tomasello Cork Monkey
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1