Log In
Super Masters Crit State Championships • May 5 2019
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _mark _palmer
2 _douglas _d'aluisio
3 _cyril _hunte
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _leo _pettus
2 _john _mckee
3 _michael _fleming
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _robert _paganini
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
2 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Win: Ruben Meza
3 Artemio Martinez S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Win: Ruben Meza
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Levin Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
2 Artemio Martinez S2C/BOSCH Primal
3 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH Primal
4 Mark Snow R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Palmer
2 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
3 Gerald Finken NorthStar Mentors
4 Kim Bleth NorthStar Development
DNF Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
DNF Steve Cullinan CORE Racing
DNF Thomas Gates CORE Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerald Finken NorthStar Mentors
2 Mark Palmer
3 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
4 Cyril Hunte CORE Racing
5 Thomas Gates CORE Racing
6 Greg Wilson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Steve Cullinan CORE Racing Teammate Top 5: Cyril Hunte
8 Kim Bleth NorthStar Development
9 Hugh Lothrop
10 Laszlo Lukacs
11 Stanley Kelman Bike Palace
DNF Gerald Finken NorthStar Mentors Teammate Win: Gerald Finken
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
2 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Win: Leo Pettus
3 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
4 Michael Fleming
5 Michael Edwards Velo Pasadena Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Paganini
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Lupien
2 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
3 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo Women's Team
DNF Charity Chia D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
DNF Paul Chia D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Cooper
2 Austin Croyet
3 Dylan Nerren
4 Mark Snow R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Davy
2 Andrew Sauza
3 Kyle Cooper
4 Dylan Nerren
5 Austin Croyet
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Smith
2 Nate Downey
3 Todd Matthews
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _kelly _boone
2 _jess _nerren
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _holly _gabel
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _charity _chia
2 _mila _allinson
3 _melissa _locher
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Boone D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
2 Jess Nerren
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo Women's Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
2 Mila Allinson R5Ciclismo Women's Team
3 Melissa Locher Bikecoach Women's Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2