Log In
McKinney Wednesday Night Crits • May 22 2019
Race uploaded by Ryan Crissey csv | json
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Fadhil Matrix/Rbm
2 Lucas Poupard Matrix Cycling Club
3 Toby Rider Cadence Cyclery
4 Christopher Schmiedeke
5 Chris Lee Pacc Racing
6 Michael Johnson Dallas Racing
7 Paul Waller Crest/Rbm Cycling
8 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing
9 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
10 Steven Allen Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
11 Victor Gibson Rockwall Racing
12 Se Lee Crest/Rbm Cycling
13 Maddie Woolley Lux/Specialized By Cynergy
14 Rob Yates Matrix/Rbm Teammate Win: Joseph Fadhil
15 Bill Nagel Mckinney Velo
16 William Warthon Crest/Rbm Racing
17 Dezell Turner Crest/Rbm Racing
18 John Mann Crest/Rbm Racing
DNP Weldon Latham Pacc Racing Teammate Top 5: Chris Lee
DNP Joe Siwinski Dallas Bike Works
DNP Marc Lequire Pacc Racing Teammate Top 5: Chris Lee
DNP Tom Young
DNP Anthony Kircher Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
DNP Randy Gibson Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
DNP John De st. germain Pacc Racing Teammate Top 5: Chris Lee
DNP Steve Chisholm Pacc Racing Teammate Top 5: Chris Lee
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Allen Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
2 Daniel Warming
3 Anthony Kircher Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney Teammate Win: Steven Allen
4 Randy Gibson Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney Teammate Win: Steven Allen
5 Victor Gibson Rockwall Racing
6 Mark Bayer October Three Racing
7 Aven Hurwich Matrix/Rbm
8 Marc Lequire Pacc Racing
9 Maximiliano Alvarez Dallas Racing
10 Bill Nagel Mckinney Velo
11 William Warthon Crest/Rbm Racing
12 John Mann Crest/Rbm Racing
13 Joe Siwinski Dallas Bike Works
14 Tom Young
15 Dezell Turner Crest/Rbm Racing
16 Matt Lincoln
17 Steven Chow Crest/Rbm Racing
18 Ivan Alonzo
19 Jackson Eaker Matrix/Rbm
20 Weldon Latham Pacc Racing
21 Carson Gant Rbm/Matrix
DNP Harold Rucker October Three Racing
DNP Rob Yates Matrix/Rbm
DNP Joseph Flynn Origin Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Rasmussen C3
2 Kenneth Dormido C3 Racing - Texas
3 Chad Arnold C3 Racing - Texas
4 Matt Lincoln
5 Jason Li Purdue University
6 Ivan Alonzo
7 Joseph Flynn Origin Racing
8 Christiaan Scoggin C3 Racing - Texas Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Dormido
9 David Rasmussen C3 Teammate Win: Adam Rasmussen
10 Daniel Warming
11 Carson Gant Rbm/Matrix
12 Julia Mcmillian Cadence
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing
2 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
2 Maddie Woolley Lux/Specialized By Cynergy
3 Shelby Frank Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1