Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Mar 26 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
2 Ted Buchanan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
3 Zachary Gudwin Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
4 Arthur Erlendsson Apex Racing Team
5 Samuel Turin Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
6 Liam Barber HagenBerman/Society Consulting
7 Colin Mckenna HagenBerman/Society Consulting
8 Daniel Rossano Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
9 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
10 Patrick Mcnulty Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Arthur Erlendsson
11 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo
12 William Cucco Liquid Velo
13 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo
14 Steven Skelley Metier Racing
15 Julian Mydlil Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
16 Thomas Catalina Liquid Velo
17 Matthew Radcliff Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Zachary Gudwin
18 Claudio Pozzi Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
19 Peter Kuhn HagenBerman/Society Consulting
20 Jeremy Cucco Liquid Velo
21 Justin Foster
22 Ivan Lesko
23 Ray Lamont Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
24 Allie Foote Este Racing
25 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri & Bike
26 Brett Robertson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
27 Keith Horrocks
28 Jeff Zeunert Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Arthur Erlendsson
29 Scott Burger Liquid Velo
30 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo
31 James Wright Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
32 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
33 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
34 Chris Harbers Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Zachary Gudwin
35 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW
36 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
37 Bruno Zbinden Liquid Velo
38 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo
38 Standley Douglas
38 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
38 James Shields
38 Ivan Zbinden
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing
2 Joshua Simmons Este Racing
3 Dieter Fox Fount Cycling Guild
4 Cameron Williams Drop Bar Racing Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
5 Jeffrey Reed Drop Bar Racing Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
6 Rick Roof Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
7 Joaquin Luna Egencia
8 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team
9 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop
10 Scot Weeks Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
11 Nikos Mills Drop Bar Racing Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
12 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
13 Ryan Downey Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Simmons
14 Sage Vann Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
15 Josh Crandall OMG Racing
16 George Wright Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Simmons
17 David Mullen HagenBerman/Society Consulting
18 Mark Caviness
19 Dave Preston Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Simmons
20 Kevin Stone obrien Egencia
21 Frank Colich Fell Swoop
22 Tom Hackleman Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
23 Russ Sovde Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
24 Edgardo Balansay Fell Swoop
25 Jonathan Wagher Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
26 Ernesto Cabanes Tacoma Bike Racing Team
27 Randy Schultz Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
28 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing
29 Tim Culbertson HagenBerman/Society Consulting
30 Bobby Humphrey Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
31 Chris Mahan Fell Swoop
32 Darnell Umagat
33 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing Team
34 Patrick Binkley Northwest Tri & Bike
35 Mark Watson HagenBerman/Society Consulting
36 Gordy Bolstad Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
37 Matthew Hill Drop Bar Racing Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
38 Bryon Cline Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
39 Aaron Lavin Drop Bar Racing Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
40 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
41 Brad Callos Gerard Launch Pad
42 Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
43 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
43 Jonathan Wood Metier Racing
43 Christi Kenyon Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
43 Dennis Thornton-wiatt Fell Swoop
43 Bukie Mabayoje
43 Carlos Venero Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
43 David Hecht Drop Bar Racing Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing Team
2 John Bowie Liquid Velo
3 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo
4 Brian Falkowski Este Racing
5 Alex Turpin Apex Racing Team Teammate Win: Kyle Peterek
6 Caroline Brown Apex Racing Team Teammate Win: Kyle Peterek
7 Josh Adams Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Falkowski
8 Christopher Dennis Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's
9 Mike Robson Ten Speed Hero
10 Stuart Ayling Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Falkowski
11 Parker Mckean Fount Cycling Guild
12 Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing Team Teammate Win: Kyle Peterek
13 David Vanbolt Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
14 Mark Meuleman Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Falkowski
15 Andrew Austin Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: John Bowie
16 Devon Wright Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Falkowski
17 John Wolters Ten Speed Hero
18 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: John Bowie
19 Avi Mahan Rapha Cycling Club
20 Craig Hammond Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
21 Garrett George Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: John Bowie
22 Benjamin Swedberg Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Falkowski
23 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: John Bowie
24 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: John Bowie
25 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: John Bowie
26 Jason Corbridge Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: John Bowie
27 Phil Conlan Apex Racing Team Teammate Win: Kyle Peterek
28 Mark Mcfadyen Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Falkowski
29 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback Cycling
30 Austin Foxley Fount Cycling Guild
31 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team Teammate Win: Kyle Peterek
32 Rian Rustvold HagenBerman/Society Consulting
33 Julie Strong Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Falkowski
33 Josh Crow Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: John Bowie
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 17