Log In
Zeeland Criterium • Jun 14 2019
Partly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Cardenas
2 Jon Royal
3 Andrew Koning EPS CYCLING TEAM
4 Alec Schau
5 Troy Stratford DASH RACING
6 Joshua Concannon INTENT RACE TEAM
7 Hayden Fox JUNIOR CYCLE SPORT
8 Greg Mueller
9 James Braama
10 Alex Burnside
12 Paul Bonar
13 Ethan Wilson
14 John Reidy
15 Graham Barker-king
16 Bryce Natter JUNIOR CYCLE SPORT
17 Mike Bennetti REVOLUTION RACING CYCLING TEAM
18 Christopher Bertoia
19 Dean Gericke
20 Chris Anderson
21 Elliot Parcells
22 Kevin Collins
23 Charles Dell TEAM UPLAND BREWING
24 Nicholas Zambeck
25 Nate Lake DASH RACING Teammate Top 5: Troy Stratford
26 Tom Wamsley TEAM O2
28 Les Ankersen
30 Charlie Eaton
31 Dylan Curtis
32 Kevin Oostema
33 Kevin Richman
34 Madison Frank
35 Eddie Krillenberger
36 Stephen Wunrow
38 Frank Schoenwitz
DNF Zach Berend
DNF Scott Bridges
DNF Kyle Macdermaid
DNF Ryan Schmeling
DNF Ben Herbertz
DNF David Hicken TEAM O2
DNF Dave Lenting
DNF Jacob Lietaert
DNF Daniel Mcgraw
DNF Timothy Stewart
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Dehaan SPEED MERCHANTS
2 Chris Anderson
3 Christopher Rivera JUNIOR CYCLE SPORT
4 Kyle Macdermaid
5 Alec Schau
6 Connell Alford JUNIOR CYCLE SPORT
7 Elliot Parcells
8 Timothy Stewart
9 Andrew Payne TEAM NEIGHBORLINK
10 Caleb Topp
11 Luke Zuelke
12 Joe Miles
13 Jeff Nordquist
14 Kevin Oostema
15 Brad Duerksen TEAM TYPE 1 FOUNDATION
16 Nicholas Hampton
17 Stephen Wunrow
18 Dan Frazier
19 Eddie Krillenberger
20 Rem Yoder
21 Dan Buck
22 Aaron Schutter
23 Nicholas Budden JUNIOR CYCLE SPORT Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rivera
24 Aichules Schneider
25 Matt Smith
26 Daniel Hurst
27 Charlie Eaton
28 Brandon Reinholt TEAM NEIGHBORLINK
29 Dylan Curtis
30 Nathan Huene
32 Ryan Dawson
33 David Tomask
35 Evan Wilson
36 Elliott Klose
37 Wesley Butler
39 Andrew Johnston
40 Paul Stampe
DNF Frank Schoenwitz
DNF Hazen Stus
DNF Brandon Munen
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederick Junge
2 Nathaniel Williams BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
3 Keegan Korienek BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
4 Nicholas Mckey JUNIOR CYCLE SPORT
5 Ross Tuneberg XXX RACING
6 Daniel Shamburger COSDI RACING
7 Cory Stange TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUS
8 Jesse Siemen
9 Judah Gustafson JUNIOR CYCLE SPORT Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mckey
10 Justin Kirk
11 Robert Munro
12 Chad Everts
13 Travis Dittmer
14 Robert Scott
15 Chris Young
16 Yurii Morozov
17 Sean Metz XXX RACING Teammate Top 5: Ross Tuneberg
18 Steven Bromiel
19 Zach Berend
20 Scott Albough
22 Joe Skrocki
23 Alexander Tenelshof
24 Derrick Ubbink
25 Dirk Dejonge
26 William Morris COSDI RACING
27 Ed Stein SPEED MERCHANTS
28 Jason Swiattoush
29 Mark Caffyn
30 Bruce Rivera SWEET BIKES P/B ADAMS SPORTS MEDICI
31 Steve Meek
32 Jake Buescher
33 Dan Korienek
34 Timothy Coffey
35 Graham Barker-king
36 Karl Menzies
37 David Williams BISSELL ABG CYCLING
38 Troy Stratford
39 Felipe Cardenas
40 Joshua Concannon INTENT RACE TEAM
41 Daniel Mcgraw
44 Kevin Collins
DNF Ben Herbertz
DNF Cameron Timmer COSDI RACING
DNF Scott Bridges
DNF Lupe Martinez
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
11 Summer Gilbert
27 Shannon Wright INTENT RACE TEAM
29 Valerie Hyrman HAGERTY CYCLING TEAM
37 Jacqueline Wunrow
DNF Morgan Mckey
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
31 Morgan Mckey
34 Cassandra Radstaak
38 Jacqueline Wunrow
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
21 Morgan Mckey
42 Summer Gilbert
43 Valerie Hyrman HAGERTY CYCLING TEAM
45 Shannon Wright INTENT RACE TEAM
Finishers: Cat 3: 4