Log In
USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - Crit • Jun 28 2019
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Mccabe Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:17:53
1
2 Eric Young Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:17:53
2
3 Miguel Bryon Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:17:53
3
4 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:17:54
4
5 Colin Joyce Rally UHC Cycling 1:17:54
5
6 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:17:54
6
7 Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling 1:17:55
7
8 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:17:56
8
9 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing 1:17:56
9
10 Hugo Scala Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:17:56
10
11 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:17:56
11
12 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:17:56
12
13 Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:17:56
13
14 Riley Sheehan Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:17:57
14
15 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:17:57
15
16 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:17:58
16
17 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:17:59
17
17 Cade Bickmore Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:17:58
17
18 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 1:17:59
18
18 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:17:59
18
19 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 1:17:59
19
19 Conor Schunk Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:18:00
19
20 Conor Schunk Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:18:00
20
20 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:00
20
21 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:00
21
21 Ty Magner Rally UHC Cycling 1:18:01
21
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
22 Ty Magner Rally UHC Cycling 1:18:01
22
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
22 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:18:01
22
23 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:18:01
23
23 Eric Brunner 303 Project 1:18:02
23
24 Eric Brunner 303 Project 1:18:02
24
24 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:02
24
25 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:02
25
25 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:18:03
25
26 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:18:03
26
26 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:18:04
26
27 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:18:04
27
27 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 1:18:04
27
28 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 1:18:04
28
28 Justin Oien Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:05
28
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
29 Justin Oien Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:05
29
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
29 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:05
29
30 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:05
30
30 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:06
30
31 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:06
31
31 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:18:07
31
32 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:18:07
32
32 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 1:18:09
32
33 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 1:18:09
33
33 Christopher Craig Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:18:10
33
34 Christopher Craig Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:18:10
34
34 Seth Jones Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:10
34
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
35 Seth Jones Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:10
35
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
35 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:10
35
36 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:10
36
36 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:10
36
37 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:10
37
37 Gage Hecht Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:10
37
38 Gage Hecht Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:10
38
38 Justin Mcquerry Team Skyline 1:18:11
38
39 Justin Mcquerry Team Skyline 1:18:11
39
39 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 1:18:11
39
40 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 1:18:11
40
40 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:13
40
41 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:13
41
41 Noah Granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:18:13
41
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
42 Noah Granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:18:13
42
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
42 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 1:18:13
42
43 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 1:18:13
43
43 Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:18:13
43
44 Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:18:13
44
44 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Racing 1:18:14
44
45 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Racing 1:18:14
45
45 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:17
45
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
46 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:17
46
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
46 George Simpson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:18:23
46
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
47 George Simpson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:18:23
47
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
47 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:33
47
48 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:33
48
48 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:35
48
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
49 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:35
49
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
49 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:18:35
49
50 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:18:35
50
50 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:18:37
50
51 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:18:37
51
51 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:18:41
51
52 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:18:41
52
52 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling 1:18:44
52
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
53 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling 1:18:44
53
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
53 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:18:52
53
54 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:18:52
54
54 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:53
54
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
55 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:53
55
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
55 Chris Uberti First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:57
55
56 Chris Uberti First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:57
56
56 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 1:18:59
56
57 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 1:18:59
57
57 John Murphy Rally UHC Cycling 1:19:00
57
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
58 John Murphy Rally UHC Cycling 1:19:00
58
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
58 Isaac Bryant Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:19:01
58
59 Isaac Bryant Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:19:01
59
59 Ethan Overson Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:19:01
59
60 Ethan Overson Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:19:01
60
60 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:19:11
60
61 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:19:11
61
61 Kyle Swanson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:19:12
61
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
62 Kyle Swanson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:19:12
62
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
62 Brandon Mcnulty Rally UHC Cycling 1:19:31
62
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
63 Brandon Mcnulty Rally UHC Cycling 1:19:31
63
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
63 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 1:19:32
63
64 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 1:19:32
64
64 Robin Carpenter Rally UHC Cycling 1:19:49
64
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
65 Robin Carpenter Rally UHC Cycling 1:19:49
65
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
65 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:20:51
65
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
66 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:20:51
66
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
66 Emerson Oronte Rally UHC Cycling @1Lap
66
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
67 Emerson Oronte Rally UHC Cycling @1Lap Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
67 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling @1Lap
68 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling @1Lap
68 Evan Huffman Rally UHC Cycling @1Lap Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
69 Evan Huffman Rally UHC Cycling @1Lap Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
69 William Cooper CS Velo @1Lap
70 William Cooper CS Velo @1Lap
DNF Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
DNF Gavin Hoover Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
DNF Cade Bickmore Aevolo Cycling Inc.
DNF Tyler Stites Aevolo Cycling Inc.
DNF Colby Lange Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
DNF Camden Vodicka Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
DNF Chris Riekert Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
Finishers: Cat 1: 113   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White Rally UHC Cycling 1:05:49
1
2 Lily Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:05:49
2
3 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:05:49
3
4 Coryn Rivera Team SunWeb 1:05:49
4
5 Samantha Schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:05:50
5
6 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:05:50
6
7 Skylar Schneider Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 1:05:50
7
8 Holly Breck Go Fast - Incycle /Go Fast 1:05:51
8
9 Tina Pic Colavita|Bialetti Racing 1:05:52
9
10 Kat Sweatt Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:05:53
10
11 Emma Bast Levine Law Group Elite Cycling 1:05:53
11
12 Debbie Milne Supra Cycling Team 1:05:54
12
13 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:05:54
13
14 Janelle Cole Fast Chance Womens Cycling 1:05:54
14
15 Madeline Bemis Milligan College 1:05:54
15
16 Melanie Wong Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:05:55
16
17 Samantha Quijano SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:05:55
17
18 Clio Dinan Green Line Velo driven by Zipca 1:05:55
18
19 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:05:56
19
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
20 Regina Legge Gray Goat - Bullseye Total Medi 1:05:56
20
21 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:05:56
21
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
22 Laurel Rathbun Colavita|Bialetti Racing 1:05:56
22
23 Jillian Bearden Trans National Womens Cycling T 1:05:57
23
24 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling 1:05:58
24
Teammate Win: Emma White
25 Ayesha Mcgowan Northern California/Nevada Cycl 1:05:58
25
26 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:05:59
26
27 Lisa Hulse Levine Law Group Elite Cycling 1:06:00
27
28 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:06:00
28
29 Krystal Burnham Milligan College 1:06:01
29
30 Samantha Heinrich SC Velo 1:06:01
30
31 Margot Clyne Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:06:02
31
32 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:06:03 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
33 Melissa Teeple 1:06:03
34 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:06:05
35 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:06:11 Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
36 Katharine Hall Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 1:06:11
37 Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling 1:06:15 Teammate Win: Emma White
38 Caitlin Milne Supra Cycling Team 1:06:20
39 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo driven by Zipca 1:06:20
40 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:06:20 Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
41 Gabrielle Russell Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 1:06:21
42 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:06:21
43 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:06:21
44 Jacqueline Mcclure CS Velo 1:06:22
45 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:06:22 Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
46 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Elite Cycling 1:06:26
47 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:06:34 Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
48 Erica Allar Rally UHC Cycling 1:06:37 Teammate Win: Emma White
49 Christina Smith Colavita|Bialetti Racing 1:06:38
50 Katie Aman Green Line Velo driven by Zipca 1:06:39
51 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:06:47 Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
52 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat 1:07:05
Off The Back
53 Summer Moak Rally UHC Cycling 1:07:06
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Emma White
54 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Raci @3Lap
Off The Back
55 Jolene Holland Colavita|Bialetti Racing @3Lap
Off The Back
DNF Leigh Ganzar Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
DNF Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally UHC Cycling Teammate Win: Emma White
DNF Ashlyn Woods Levine Law Group Elite Cycling
DNF Jennifer Rife Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
DNF Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Pacific
DNF Danielle Clark UNKNOWN Racing Women/Dornier Ra
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 23   Cat ?: 2