Log In
Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit • Jun 29 2019
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sawyer Bosch 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Alex Martinek 0:00:32
Off The Front
3 Paul Armstrong 0:00:43
1
4 Eric Mckinley 0:00:43
2
5 Erik Knudsen 0:00:43
3
6 Adrian Magun 0:00:43
4
7 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team 0:00:43
5
8 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 0:00:43
6
9 Keith Mcintire HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 0:00:43
7
10 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 0:00:43
8
11 Scott Allen 0:00:43
9
12 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:00:43
10
13 Gavin Bowen 0:03:06
Off The Back
14 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 0:18:01
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Terrell English Cycles
2 Juliet Hochman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler James 0:00:00
1
2 Ryder Uetrecht 0:00:00
2
3 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 0:00:00
3
4 Charlie Hagen 0:00:00
4
5 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 0:00:01
5
6 Nao Ohdera Audi 0:00:01
6
7 Jesse Maris 0:00:01
7
8 Connor Donahue 0:00:01
8
9 Kyle Kotwica 0:00:01
9
10 Jacob Olander 0:00:01
10
11 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 0:00:01
11
12 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:00:05
1
13 Koosha Aslani TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 0:00:05
2
14 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 0:00:05
3
15 Jeremy Morris 0:00:05
4
16 Cesar Espinoza 0:00:05
5
17 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:00:05
18 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:00:08
19 Tanner Bowen 0:00:27
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Marek Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0:00:00
2 Kat Hampton 0:01:04
3 Sandra Holt 0:01:07
4 Kimberly Dowe 0:06:52
5 Tausha Smith 0:06:52
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Cliff Eslinger 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 0:00:28
4 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 0:00:28 Teammate Win: Greg Steele
5 Maikey Lopera 0:00:28
6 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 0:00:28
7 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 0:00:28 Teammate Win: Greg Steele
8 Shawn Howard 0:00:32
1
9 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 0:00:32
2
Teammate Top 5: Steve Wright
10 Matthew Slater 0:00:32
3
11 Louie Amelburu 0:00:32
4
12 John Browning 0:00:32
5
13 Matty Cusack 0:00:32
6
14 Daniel Quirk 0:00:32
7
15 Uhl Albert 0:00:32
8
16 Mark Schaefer 0:00:32
9
17 Ken Gallardo 0:00:32
10
18 Tom Lyons 0:00:32
11
19 Trey Harrison 0:00:32
12
20 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 0:00:32
13
Teammate Top 5: Steve Wright
21 Richard Mull 0:00:32
14
22 Mark Weideman 0:00:39
23 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 0:02:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Steve Wright
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 0:00:25
1
Teammate Win: Chris Sarrett
3 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 0:00:25
2
Teammate Win: Chris Sarrett
4 Paul Burger 0:00:25
3
5 Jarred Blankenship 0:00:25
4
6 Alejandro Mittelholzer 0:00:25
5
7 Jared Kirby 0:00:25
6
8 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 0:00:25
7
9 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 0:00:25
8
10 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 0:00:25
9
11 Jonathan Macdonald 0:00:25
10
12 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 0:00:25
11
Teammate Win: Chris Sarrett
13 Devin Smith 0:00:25
12
14 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 0:00:25
13
15 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 0:00:25
14
Teammate Win: Chris Sarrett
16 G Boyd tarin 0:00:25
15
17 Mike Long 0:00:29
18 James Ferguson 0:00:29
19 Scott Goldstein 0:00:29
20 Stephen Tueller 0:00:29
21 Herberth Corrales 0:02:52
Off The Back
22 Tony Pawley 0:06:07
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keelan Ontiveros 0:00:00
1
2 Zachary Kovalcik 0:00:00
2
3 Kaler Marshall 0:00:00
3
4 Allan Schroeder 0:00:00
4
5 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:00:00
5
6 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 0:00:00
6
7 Kai Applequist 0:00:00
7
8 Griffin Park 0:00:00
8
9 Jeremy Ward 0:00:00
9
10 Erik Hammerquist 0:00:00
10
11 Jon Moro 0:00:04
1
12 Jack Bardi 0:00:05
2
13 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 0:00:05
3
14 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:00:05
4
15 Sean Hollenbeck 0:00:07
5
16 Shaun Johnson 0:00:09
6
17 Brandon Lynch 0:00:09
7
18 Andrew Harris 0:00:09
8
19 Carl Hoefer Audi 0:00:09
9
20 Doug Cook 0:00:09
10
21 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0:00:09
11
22 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 0:00:09
12
23 Elliot Salmon 0:00:09
13
24 Jonathan Youell 0:00:09
14
25 Ian Spivack 0:00:09
26 Mark Yoder 0:00:09
27 Matt Moncur 0:00:09
28 Joshua Nelson 0:00:09
29 Justin Rose 0:00:09
30 Jamey Yanik 0:00:09
31 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 0:00:09
32 Thomas Wavrin 0:00:09
33 Robert Pasco 0:00:09
34 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:00:09
35 Brendan Sheerin 0:00:09
36 Erik Brockhoff 0:00:09
37 Max Ritzow 0:00:15
38 Lewis Whiley 0:00:15
39 Preston Weeks 0:00:42
Off The Back
40 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:00:42
Off The Back
41 Todd Meier 0:00:42
Off The Back
42 Robert Hoene 0:00:42
Off The Back
43 Hugo Fregoso 0:01:33
Off The Back
44 Steven Wilssens 0:02:07
Off The Back
45 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:05:01
Off The Back
46 Timothy Lang Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:08:10
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi
2 Julie Cutts
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 1