Log In
Tuesday Night Crits • May 14 2019
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jefferey May DALLAS RACING
2 Joseph Emmons MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
3 Bret Crosby CCR ROOFING
4 John Sommer PACC RACING
5 David Erwin DALLAS RACING Teammate Win: Jefferey May
6 Brent Hartsell WINDSOR DOOR RACING
7 Nicholas Petrov ABOVE & BEYOND CANCER JUNIOR CYCLIN
8 Bradley Herle WINDSOR DOOR RACING
9 Arthur Westover PACC Teammate Top 5: John Sommer
10 Clint Westhoff
11 John Ryan MATRIX/RBM
12 Jesus Chaparro WINDSOR DOOR RACING
13 Justice Hudson DALLAS RACING Teammate Win: Jefferey May
14 Joel Hawks WINDSOR DOOR RACING
15 Raul Varela DALLAS RACING Teammate Win: Jefferey May
16 Jimmy Olsen DALLAS RACING Teammate Win: Jefferey May
17 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
DNF Jeff Hall PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: John Sommer
DNF Jorge Alvarez Nick Lopez
DNF Michael Steeves PACC Teammate Top 5: John Sommer
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesus Chaparro WINDSOR DOOR RACING
2 Arthur Westover PACC
3 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
4 Toby Rider CADENCE CYCLERY
5 Michael Steeves PACC
6 Asher Lauderdale
7 Joel Lentz Apex Racing
8 Maria Fernanda paz robles Dallas Racing
9 Victor Gibson ROCKWALL RACING
10 Noni Bertagnoli DALLAS RACING
11 Jeff Hall PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Arthur Westover
12 Antonio Ledesma
13 Eric Anderson PACC Teammate Top 5: Arthur Westover
14 Clint Westhoff
15 Brad House DALLAS RACING
16 Francois Leroux
17 Randy Gibson CADENCE CYCLERY AUDI MCKINNEY
18 Anthony Kircher CADENCE CYCLERY AUDI MCKINNEY
19 Ryan Hobbs RCCNYC
20 Corey Painter TEAM BICYCLES PLUS
21 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
22 Juhi Shah DALLAS RACING
23 Lucas Carter PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
24 Rob Yates MATRIX/RBM
25 Paul Konrad CREST/RBM RACING
26 Paul Brent fletcher DALLAS RACING
27 Kelci Molina CREST/RBM CYCLING
DNF Andrew Hernandez C3 RACING - TEXAS
DNF Derek Hu DALLAS RACING
DNF Steven Whitley CREST/RBM RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaxon Batten
2 Kevin Lorinc PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
3 Andrew Hernandez C3 RACING - TEXAS
4 Antonio Meza ROCKWALL RACING
5 Anthony Kircher CADENCE CYCLERY AUDI MCKINNEY
6 Behane Resom
7 Antonio Ledesma
8 Corey Painter TEAM BICYCLES PLUS
9 Steven Whitley CREST/RBM RACING
10 Sam Zurawel TEAM BICYCLES PLUS
11 Kelci Molina CREST/RBM CYCLING
12 Joaquin Fernandez
13 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
14 Enrique Lance
15 Brandon Bigger
16 Filmon Ghebremicael
17 Mike Perry Crest
18 Rachel Volmer DALLAS RACING
DNF Derek Hu DALLAS RACING
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximilian Yu
2 Ethan Horsley PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
3 Jenna Topott PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
4 Albert Yu PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
5 Brenna Zerby PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
6 Victor Yu PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
7 Carson Deroussel PLAY TRI Teammate Top 5: Ethan Horsley
8 Tarryn Brumley PLAYTRI RACE TEAM Teammate Top 5: Ethan Horsley
9 Ximena Fernandez de juaregu PLAYTRI RACE TEAM Teammate Top 5: Ethan Horsley
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7