Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Aug 6 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kim Gerard Launch Pad
2 Andrew Austin Liquid Velo
3 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
4 Mike Robson Ten Speed Hero
5 Andrew Martin Ten Speed Hero
6 Judah Sencenbaugh 706 Project
7 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
8 Jason Corbridge Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
9 Mark Meuleman Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
10 Galen Erickson Gerard Launch Pad Teammate Win: Peter Kim
11 Chad Nichols Gerard Launch Pad Teammate Win: Peter Kim
12 Leif Olson Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
13 Joel Lentz Apex Racing Team
14 Christopher Dennis Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
15 Josh Adams Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
16 Jordon Bressler Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
17 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
18 Craig Hammond Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
19 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
20 Chris Harbers Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
21 Brian Falkowski Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
22 Edward Rosenberg Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
23 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing Team
24 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing Team
25 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
26 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team
26 Jesse Nofziger Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
26 Clinton Anderson
DNF Sean Mcgraw Ten Speed Hero Teammate Top 5: Mike Robson
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gambel Liquid Velo
2 Lucas Beatty
3 Liam Barber HagenBerman/Society Consulting
4 Jesse Maris Tacoma Bike Racing Team
5 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing
6 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing Team
7 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild
8 Justin Kong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
9 David Bryan Dyna Racing
10 Steven Skelley Metier Racing
11 William Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting Teammate Top 5: Liam Barber
12 Pohsiu Lin
13 Kevin Hodges Fell Swoop
14 Evan Lih Husky Cycling - University of Washi
15 Julie Strong Este Racing
16 Ray Lamont Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
17 Allie Foote Este Racing
18 Jayson Stevens
19 Vincenzo Tomassi Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
20 Changren Yong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
21 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
22 Jeremy Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting Teammate Top 5: Liam Barber
23 James Leinbach
24 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing Team
24 David Clendenen Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
24 John Howard
DQ Elliott Skopin Apex Racing Team
DNF Bruno Zbinden Liquid Velo Teammate Win: David Gambel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Davis Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
2 Dave Preston Este Racing
3 Matthew Hill Drop Bar Racing
4 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
5 Joshua Simmons Este Racing
6 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing
7 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team
8 Shaun Redman
9 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team
10 Brian Cole Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
11 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
12 David Mullen HagenBerman/Society Consulting
13 Dee Patterson Catup.com
14 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
15 Randy Schultz Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
16 Phil Arnold Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
17 Kirk Canfield
18 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
19 Patrick Binkley Northwest Tri & Bike
20 Rick Roof Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
21 Mark Caviness
22 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
23 Michael Burris Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
24 Jessica Deneweth Liquid Velo
25 David Hecht Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hill
26 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team
27 Mark Watson HagenBerman/Society Consulting
28 George Wright Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Dave Preston
29 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
30 Mike Brown Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
31 Paul Coffee Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
32 Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hill
33 Bukie Mabayoje
33 Lane Wilkinson Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2