Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • Aug 7 2019
Overcast, 77 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
2 Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
3 John Heffner Team GPOA
4 Christopher Peltzer La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Jake Lifson J Mac Cycling LLC
6 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
7 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Peltzer
8 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC/ Pro Bikes
9 Xavier Szigethy J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Morgan Baker
10 Steven Kurpiewski Team GPOA Teammate Top 5: John Heffner
11 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Morgan Baker
12 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Win: David Friedman
13 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Win: David Friedman
14 Mark Colenbrander UPMC/ Pro Bikes
15 Robert Gottlieb PMVC
16 Edward Leonard Allegheny Velo
17 Jordan Snyder Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Win: David Friedman
18 Ellis Robinson J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Morgan Baker
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kitchen OPUS ONE VELO
2 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Gary Prunty OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Matthew Kitchen
4 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Justin Culotta La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Mike Scalamogna J Mac Cycling LLC
7 Paul Marchant J Mac Cycling LLC
8 Ramy Nubani NuGo Racing
9 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tkacik
10 Caleb Wakeley -
11 Matthew Dolfi J Mac Cycling LLC
12 Edward Leonard Allegheny Velo
13 Alan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
14 Isaac Samay OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Matthew Kitchen
15 Cameron Avrigean -
16 Jesse Compton OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Matthew Kitchen
17 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tkacik
18 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tkacik
19 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe P/B Swisse Wellness*
20 Chris Helbling East End Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1