Log In
2016 Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (River District) • Aug 16 2016
Clear, 87 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Holden Vertical Earth
2 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing
3 John Shalekbriski US Mil Cycling
4 Patrick Oneil Bandit Elite Racing
5 Gabe Varela Vertcal earth
6 Terry Mcleod Vertical Earth Teammate Win: David Holden
7 Chad Nelson River City Red
8 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: John Kercher
9 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: John Kercher
10 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth Teammate Win: David Holden
10 Justin Wagner Mountain View
11 Alan Petrie Spokane Rocket Velo
12 Doug Newell Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: John Kercher
13 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: John Kercher
14 Richie Frahm River City Red
15 David Waples Audi
16 Scott Allen Emde Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing
2 Frank Johnson River City Red
3 Abdean Smith Baddlands
4 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
5 Karson Peach Vertical Earth
6 Thomas Leach Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Michael Moloney River City Red Teammate Top 5: Frank Johnson
8 Randy Opp Vertical Earth Teammate Top 5: Joe Anchondo
9 Robert Seeley Vertical Earth Teammate Top 5: Joe Anchondo
10 Jonathan Raffaeli Baddlands Teammate Top 5: Abdean Smith
10 Timothy Crum Bicycle Butler
11 Richard Sherwood Vertical Earth Teammate Top 5: Joe Anchondo
12 Darrell Soyars River City Red Teammate Top 5: Frank Johnson
13 Brian Odonnell River City Red Teammate Top 5: Frank Johnson
14 Anthony Calabro This Bike Life
15 Russell Leahy Mountain View
16 Brian Litzenberger Vertical Earth Teammate Top 5: Joe Anchondo
17 Rich Reathaford
18 Bob Christensen
19 Gregory Luniewski Bikesale / Automatic
20 Cory Rickard
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Fisher Baddlands
2 Scott Starbuck Baddlands Teammate Win: Bob Fisher
3 Benjamin Richardson Emde
4 Curtis Froscheiser Baddlands Teammate Win: Bob Fisher
5 Brian Houser Baddlands Teammate Win: Bob Fisher
6 Larry Adams Emde
7 John Gilbert Baddlands Teammate Win: Bob Fisher
8 Trevor Tweedy Two Wheeler Dealer
9 Bradley Bleck
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 6