Log In
'Colorado Classic presented by VF Corporation Stage 3 • Aug 24 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:27:45
2 Jennifer Valente Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:27:50
1
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
3 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme 2:27:50
2
4 Tanja Erath Canyon-Sram 2:27:50
3
5 Brodie Chapman Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 2:27:50
4
6 Lily Williams Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:27:50
5
7 Heather Fischer Dna Pro Cycling Team* 2:27:50
6
8 Tatiana Guderzo Bepink 2:27:50
7
9 Janelle Cole Lux/Flexential 2:27:50
8
10 Rachel Langdon Fearless Femme 2:27:50
9
Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
11 Holly Breck Fearless Femme 2:27:50
10
Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
12 Edwige Pitel Cogeas Mettler Look 2:27:50
11
13 Katia Ragusa Bepink 2:27:50
12
14 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon-Sram 0.102662037
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Tanja Erath
15 Lauren Stephens Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 2:27:50
2
Teammate Top 5: Brodie Chapman
16 Flavia Oliveira Fearless Femme 2:27:50
3
Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
17 Katharine Hall U.S. National Team 2:27:50
4
18 Ana Hernandez Durango-Specialized-Ied 2:27:50
5
19 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally Uhc Cycling* 2:27:50
6
20 Ella Harris Canyon-Sram 2:27:50
7
Teammate Top 5: Tanja Erath
21 Maddy Ward Amy D. Foundation 2:27:50
8
22 Natalia Franco Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 2:27:50
9
23 Emma White Rally Uhc Cycling* 2:27:50
10
24 Cara O'neill U.S. National Team 2:27:50
11
25 Pip Sutton Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 2:27:55
1
26 Clara Honsinger Lux/Flexential 2:27:55
2
27 Madeline Bemis U.S. National Team 2:27:55
3
28 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:27:55
4
29 Emma Grant Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:27:55
5
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
30 Olga Zabelinskaya Cogeas Mettler Look 2:27:55
6
31 Mariana Urrea Durango-Specialized-Ied 2:27:55
7
32 Omer Shapira Canyon-Sram 2:27:55
8
Teammate Top 5: Tanja Erath
33 Hannah Ludwig Canyon-Sram 2:27:55
9
Teammate Top 5: Tanja Erath
34 Karina Kasenova Cogeas Mettler Look 0.102719907
Off The Back
35 Justine Barrow Lux/Flexential 2:27:55
36 Andrea Buttine Alp Cycles Racing 2:27:55
37 Jessica Parra Durango-Specialized-Ied 2:27:55
38 Lex Albrecht Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 2:27:55 Teammate Top 5: Brodie Chapman
39 Ariadna Guterrez Swapit/Agolico 0.102719907
Off The Back
1
40 Andrea Ramirez Swapit/Agolico 0.102719907
Off The Back
41 Amy Charity Dna Pro Cycling Team* 0.102719907
Off The Back
42 Emma Edwards U.S. National Team 0.102719907
Off The Back
43 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman|Supermint* 0.102719907
Off The Back
44 Emily Vandyken Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 0.102719907
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brodie Chapman
45 Catherine Colyn Amy D. Foundation 0.102719907
Off The Back
46 Ayesha Mcgowan Alp Cycles Racing 0.102719907
Off The Back
47 Maria Jose vargas Swapit/Agolico 0.102719907
Off The Back
48 Caroline Mani Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 0.102719907
Off The Back
49 Sara Poidevin Rally Uhc Cycling* 0.102719907
Off The Back
50 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:27:55 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
51 Anet Barrera Swapit/Agolico 2:27:55
52 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:27:55
53 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:27:55 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
54 Olivia Baril Fearless Femme 0.102719907
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
55 Gabrielle Lehnert Lux/Flexential 2:27:55
56 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:27:55 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
57 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink 2:28:04
58 Chiara Perini Bepink 0.102824074
Off The Back
59 Miryam Nuez Swapit/Agolico 0.103541667
Off The Back
60 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D. Foundation 0.103541667
Off The Back
61 Abigail Mickey Rally Uhc Cycling* 2:29:06
62 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme 2:29:06 Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
63 Charlotte W backus Lux/Flexential 2:29:06
64 Rachel Plessing Alp Cycles Racing 2:29:06
65 Emma Langley Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 2:29:06
66 Leigh Ganzar Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:29:06
67 Veronica Leal Durango-Specialized-Ied 2:29:06
68 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:29:06
69 Kristina Vrouwenvelder Alp Cycles Racing 2:31:16
Off The Back
70 Brenna Wrye-simpson Dna Pro Cycling Team* 2:32:52
Off The Back
71 Amber Neben Cogeas Mettler Look 0.108726852
Off The Back
DNF Vania Canvelli Bepink
DNF Isabella Bertold Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres*
DNF Emily Marcolini Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* Teammate Top 5: Brodie Chapman
DNF Samantha Runnels U.S. National Team
DNF Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 15   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 36