Log In
Northeast Regional Jr Track Championship • Aug 10 2014 • Breinigsville, PA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Spiller TTown Elite
2 Cole Reece 0
3 Noah Swanson Atlantic bicycle club/ Team Atlanti
4 Gabriel Castano T-Town Express
5 Nikesh Patel T-TOWN EXPRESS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling
2 Owen Brenneman NAG/HDC p/b Gung Ho Bikes
3 Logan Reider T-Town Express
4 Aaron Schwien 0
5 David Castano T-Town Elite
6 Ian Reece 0
7 Nicholas Roberts 0
8 Arnav Krishna 0
9 Dhruv Krishna Sprinters Edge
10 Lino Sanchez T-Town Elite
11 William Jackson Young Medalists
12 Neil Deshmukh 0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling
2 Owen Brenneman NAG/HDC p/b Gung Ho Bikes
3 Logan Reider T-Town Express
4 Ian Reece 0
5 Aaron Schwien 0
6 Dhruv Krishna Sprinters Edge
7 Arnav Krishna 0
8 Nicholas Roberts 0
9 David Castano T-Town Elite
10 Neil Deshmukh 0
11 William Jackson Young Medalists
12 Lino Sanchez T-Town Elite
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling
2 Owen Brenneman NAG/HDC p/b Gung Ho Bikes
3 Aaron Schwien 0
4 David Castano T-Town Elite
5 Logan Reider T-Town Express
6 Ian Reece 0
7 Dhruv Krishna Sprinters Edge
8 Neil Deshmukh 0
9 William Jackson Young Medalists
10 Nicholas Roberts 0
11 Lino Sanchez T-Town Elite
12 Arnav Krishna 0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling
2 Owen Brenneman NAG/HDC p/b Gung Ho Bikes
3 Logan Reider T-Town Express
4 Aaron Schwien 0
5 Ian Reece 0
6 David Castano T-Town Elite
7 Dhruv Krishna Sprinters Edge
8 Nicholas Roberts 0
9 Arnav Krishna 0
10 Neil Deshmukh 0
11 William Jackson Young Medalists
12 Lino Sanchez T-Town Elite
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Chea Star Track NYC
1 Parker Chea Star Track NYC
2 Tommy Quinn T-Town Elite
2 Tommy Quinn T-Town Elite
3 Konnor Gustafson T-Town Elite
3 Thomas Berdahl Ttown Express
4 Matthew Harrison Star Trac
4 Andrew Chu Star Track
5 Konnor Gustafson T-Town Elite
5 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite
6 William Walton Young Medalists
6 William Walton Young Medalists
7 Matthew Harrison Star Trac
7 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle
8 Andrew Chu Star Track
8 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite
9 Alex Kochey young medalists
9 Nathan Roberts 0
10 Matt Smith t-town elite
10 Alex Kochey young medalists
11 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle
11 Nathan Roberts 0
12 Matt Smith t-town elite
12 Thomas Berdahl Ttown Express
13 Marcus Dawodu Star Track
13 Geoff Leung Star Track
14 Geoff Leung Star Track
14 Marcus Dawodu Star Track
15
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Berdahl Ttown Express
2 Tommy Quinn T-Town Elite
3 Parker Chea Star Track NYC
4 Konnor Gustafson T-Town Elite
5 William Walton Young Medalists
6 Matthew Harrison Star Trac
7 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite
8 Andrew Chu Star Track
9 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle
10 Nathan Roberts 0
11 Alex Kochey young medalists
12 Marcus Dawodu Star Track
13 Matt Smith t-town elite
14 Geoff Leung Star Track
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Chea Star Track NYC
2 Tommy Quinn T-Town Elite
3 Konnor Gustafson T-Town Elite
4 Thomas Berdahl Ttown Express
5 William Walton Young Medalists
6 Matthew Harrison Star Trac
7 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite
8 Andrew Chu Star Track
9 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle
10 Nathan Roberts 0
11 Alex Kochey young medalists
12 Matt Smith t-town elite
13 Marcus Dawodu Star Track
14 Geoff Leung Star Track
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex
2 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists
3 Noah Thomas 0
4 Justin Butsavage T town elite
5 Landon Garcia JVR Sports
6 Kyle Nock T-Town Elite
7 Daniel Szallai T-Town Express
8 Joshua Wentling Sprinters Edge
9 Brad Green 0
10 Aaron Ho Star Track
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists
2 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex
3 Justin Butsavage T town elite
4 Landon Garcia JVR Sports
5 Noah Thomas 0
6 Brad Green 0
7 Daniel Szallai T-Town Express
8 Kyle Nock T-Town Elite
9 Joshua Wentling Sprinters Edge
10 Aaron Ho Star Track
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex
2 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists
3 Noah Thomas 0
4 Kyle Nock T-Town Elite
5 Justin Butsavage T town elite
6 Aaron Ho Star Track
7 Landon Garcia JVR Sports
8 Joshua Wentling Sprinters Edge
9 Brad Green 0
10 Daniel Szallai T-Town Express
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex
2 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists
3 Noah Thomas 0
4 Justin Butsavage T town elite
5 Landon Garcia JVR Sports
6 Kyle Nock T-Town Elite
7 Brad Green 0
8 Daniel Szallai T-Town Express
9 Joshua Wentling Sprinters Edge
10 Aaron Ho Star Track
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikesh Patel T-TOWN EXPRESS
2 Cole Reece 0
3 Stephen Spiller TTown Elite
4 Gabriel Castano T-Town Express
5 Noah Swanson Atlantic bicycle club/ Team Atlanti
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Castano T-Town Express
2 Nikesh Patel T-TOWN EXPRESS
3 Noah Swanson Atlantic bicycle club/ Team Atlanti
4 Stephen Spiller TTown Elite
5 Cole Reece 0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divik Verma T-Town Elite
2 Liam Mccary 0
3 Jacob Evans Vortex
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divik Verma T-Town Elite
2 Liam Mccary 0
3 Jacob Evans Vortex
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divik Verma T-Town Elite
2 Jacob Evans Vortex
3 Liam Mccary 0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divik Verma T-Town Elite
2 Liam Mccary 0
3 Jacob Evans Vortex
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Spiller TTown Elite
2 Nikesh Patel T-TOWN EXPRESS
3 Cole Reece 0
4 Gabriel Castano T-Town Express
5 Noah Swanson Atlantic bicycle club/ Team Atlanti
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Bardman Sprinter'sEdge
2 Ana Berns 0
3 Rory Chea Star Track NYC
4 Anja Thomas 0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Bardman Sprinter'sEdge
2 Ana Berns 0
3 Rory Chea Star Track NYC
4 Anja Thomas 0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Bardman Sprinter'sEdge
2 Ana Berns 0
3 Anja Thomas 0
4 Rory Chea Star Track NYC
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Bardman Sprinter'sEdge
2 Ana Berns 0
3 Rory Chea Star Track NYC
4 Anja Thomas 0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcy Bardman Sprinters Edge
2 Aliza Tobias T-Town Elite
3 Molly Maurer TTown Elite
4 Lourdes Sanchez T-Town Elite
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcy Bardman Sprinters Edge
2 Aliza Tobias T-Town Elite
3 Molly Maurer TTown Elite
4 Lourdes Sanchez T-Town Elite
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcy Bardman Sprinters Edge
2 Molly Maurer TTown Elite
3 Aliza Tobias T-Town Elite
4 Lourdes Sanchez T-Town Elite
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcy Bardman Sprinters Edge
2 Aliza Tobias T-Town Elite
3 Molly Maurer TTown Elite
4 Lourdes Sanchez T-Town Elite
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Burke Sprinter Edge
2 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Burke Sprinter Edge
2 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Burke Sprinter Edge
2 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Burke Sprinter Edge
2 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Bardman Sprinter's Edge
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Bardman Sprinter's Edge
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Bardman Sprinter's Edge
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Bardman Sprinter's Edge