Log In

Team Overview: 0

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Stephanie Clark Women pro 1/2/3 34 / 40
Christopher O'brien Men cat 2/3 6 / 35
Viktor Giordano Men cat 2/3 14 / 35
Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti Men cat 2/3 22 / 35
Andre Abreu Men cat 2/3 24 / 35
Mark Miller Men cat 2/3 31 / 35
Emilio Schumann Men cat 4 6 / 13

LAMBRA/USAC Individual Time Trial Championship (Apr 30 2023)

Kevin Whitford Men Cat. 3 2 / 4
Vj Liberto Men. Cat. 4 4 / 7
Ryan Behringer Men. Cat. 4 5 / 7
Jose Soto Master Men 40-44 1 / 3
Norman Zellers Master Men 45-49 1 / 4
Michael Jourdan Master Men 50-54 3 / 3
Scott Sandidge Master Men 55-59 6 / 7
Natalie Howard Women Cat. 1-3 2 / 2
Michael Williams Master Men 70+ 1 / 1
Janet Owens Master Women 65-69 1 / 1
Nicolas Aldana Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Rebecca Lang Women Pro 1/2/3 17 / 40
Stephanie Clark Women Pro 1/2/3 35 / 40
Nick Tallarigo Men 2/3 4 / 44
Connor Lake Men 2/3 28 / 44
Andre Abreu Men 2/3 34 / 44
Thomas Duke Men 2/3 37 / 44
Matt Waken Men 2/3 41 / 44
Matthew Hanson Men 2/3 87 / 44
Rachel Hwang Women Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Stephanie Clark Women Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Marc Klokow Men Master 50+ 16 / 18
Leon Andres santamaria Men Master 40+ 4 / 18
Silvio Valesi Men Master 40+ 7 / 18

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Rebecca Lang Women Pro 1/2/3 17 / 40
Stephanie Clark Women Pro 1/2/3 35 / 40
Nick Tallarigo Men 2/3 4 / 44
Connor Lake Men 2/3 28 / 44
Andre Abreu Men 2/3 34 / 44
Thomas Duke Men 2/3 37 / 44
Matt Waken Men 2/3 41 / 44
Matthew Hanson Men 2/3 87 / 44
Rachel Hwang Women Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Stephanie Clark Women Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Marc Klokow Men Master 50+ 16 / 18
Leon Andres santamaria Men Master 40+ 4 / 18
Silvio Valesi Men Master 40+ 7 / 18

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Hans Halaixt Men Masters 40+ 15 / 44
Yuans Halaixt Men Masters 40+ 24 / 44
Travis Guess Men Masters 40+ 29 / 44
Nicola Mastrogiovanni Men Masters 40+ 39 / 44

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Matilda Raynolds Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 39
Emma Frost Women Pro/1/2/3 34 / 39
Stephanie Clark Women Pro/1/2/3 38 / 39
Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti Men 2/3 11 / 22
Joe Nau Men 2/3 15 / 22
Andre Abreu Men 2/3 16 / 22
Thomas Duke Men 2/3 22 / 22
Leonardo Marquez Men Master 40+ 4 / 15
Marc Klokow Men Master 40+ 30 / 15

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Kendall Ryan Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 37
Stephanie Clark Women Pro 1/2/3 36 / 37
Steven Lecey Men 2/3 4 / 32
Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti Men 2/3 5 / 32
Jonathan Crain Men 2/3 6 / 32
Eliot Spector Men 2/3 13 / 32
Connor Lake Men 2/3 15 / 32
Robert Holton Men 2/3 17 / 32
Rob Sorrell Men 2/3 18 / 32
Cade Pair Men 2/3 24 / 32
Andre Abreu Men 2/3 28 / 32
Thomas Duke Men 2/3 30 / 32
Leonardo Marquez Men Masters 40+ 2 / 36
Travis Guess Men Masters 40+ 12 / 36
Isaac Strickland Men Masters 40+ 13 / 36
Nicholas Van winkle Men Masters 40+ 19 / 36
Brad Harman Men Masters 40+ 21 / 36
Jon Gallagher Men Masters 40+ 25 / 36
Kevin Price Men Masters 40+ 29 / 36

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Mike Hefner Men pro 1/2 127 / 105
Jake Boykin Men cat 2/3 4 / 42
Cade Pair Men cat 2/3 31 / 42
Caleb Cannon Men cat 2/3 70 / 42
Jonathan Crain Men cat 2/3 76 / 42
Isaac Stanley Men Juniors 9-14 (Boys) 4 / 7
Ayden Blakely Men Juniors 9-14 (Boys) 7 / 7

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Mike Hefner Men pro 1/2 127 / 105
Jake Boykin Men cat 2/3 4 / 42
Cade Pair Men cat 2/3 31 / 42
Caleb Cannon Men cat 2/3 70 / 42
Jonathan Crain Men cat 2/3 76 / 42
Isaac Stanley Men Juniors 9-14 (Boys) 4 / 7
Ayden Blakely Men Juniors 9-14 (Boys) 7 / 7

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

David Lopez Men Masters 35+ Open 13 / 17
Brandon Trafton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 36

Rock & Road Criterium p/b 75 Jackson Properties (Apr 15 2023)

Sammy Dobrozsi Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 6 / 17
Taylor Kuyk-white Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 8 / 17
Hannah Dalsing Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 9 / 17
Debbie Milne Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 12 / 17
Paige Kostanecki Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 13 / 17
Luci Olewinski Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 14 / 17
Katy Brown Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 15 / 17
Jennifer Lesser Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 16 / 17
Julien Ruhe Men Men's 2/3 2 / 27
Jonathan Hauck Men Men's 2/3 3 / 27
Connor Lake Men Men's 2/3 5 / 27
Jonathan Crain Men Men's 2/3 6 / 27
Alex Salillas Men Men's 2/3 8 / 27
Niels Seim Men Men's 2/3 10 / 27
Dylan Lindsey Men Men's 2/3 11 / 27
Rob Sorrell Men Men's 2/3 13 / 27
Eliot Spector Men Men's 2/3 14 / 27
Ashton Dreher Men Men's 2/3 15 / 27
Zac Threatt Men Men's 2/3 16 / 27
Jacob Kuper Men Men's 2/3 17 / 27
Cade Pair Men Men's 2/3 20 / 27
Elvir Prljaca Men Men's 2/3 21 / 27
Jed Young Men Men's 2/3 53 / 27
Kristin Vogel Women Women's 3/4 2 / 7
Stephanie Clark Women Women's 3/4 3 / 7
Jennifer Lesser Women Women's 3/4 4 / 7
Charlie Putnal Men Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 21 / 5
Elvir Prljaca Men Master's 40+/50+/60+ 3 / 24
Chad Madan Men Master's 40+/50+/60+ 11 / 24
Kevin Price Men Master's 40+/50+/60+ 22 / 24
Matt Waken Men Men's 4/5 3 / 33
Adam Hauser Men Men's 4/5 6 / 33
Benjamin Edwards Men Men's 4/5 9 / 33
Conrad Von dziembowski Men Men's 4/5 10 / 33
Mauricio Campos Men Men's 4/5 11 / 33
Elias Falk Men Men's 4/5 12 / 33
Michael Deane Men Men's 4/5 17 / 33
George Cullen Men Men's 4/5 18 / 33
Ikeitius Everett Men Men's 4/5 20 / 33
Zachary Ewers Men Men's 4/5 25 / 33
Jerome Temple Men Men's 4/5 26 / 33
Willis Strickland Men Men's 4/5 30 / 33
Jacob Brennan Men Men's 4/5 32 / 33
Miguel Davis Men Junior Boys & Girls 15-18 5 / 6

Maize and Blue Weekend (Apr 2 2023)

Patrick Lawless Crit Men C 4 19 / 20
John Wurts Crit Men B 3/4 6 / 31
Jorge Zapata Crit Men B 3/4 9 / 31
Patrick Lawless Crit Men B 3/4 18 / 31
John Wurts Crit Men A 1/2/3 14 / 23
Jorge Zapata Crit Men A 1/2/3 17 / 23

Notre Dame Gilded Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Ethan Cramer Men D 7 / 20
Jeremy Soto Men D 15 / 20

12th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Luke Kikstra Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 3

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 19 2023)

Andy Novario Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Andrew Limbaugh Men Cat 4 15 / 28

17th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 18 2023)

Bryan Sorrell Men Masters 45+ Open 19 / 20

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - Crit (Feb 5 2023)

Tim Savre Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 11 / 30
Jakob Sandberg Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 24 / 30
Daniel Davidson Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 26 / 30
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Pro/1/2/3 3 / 5
Christian Skinner Men Senior Men3/4 8 / 43
Jakob Sandberg Men Senior Men3/4 16 / 43
Jaxon Rickel Men Senior Novice 3 / 24
Chad Vicek Men Senior Novice 9 / 24

Race Against Time (Jan 22 2023)

Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Pro/1/2 3 / 3
Merry Nicholson Women Master 55+ 55+ 3 / 3
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Merckx Open 2 / 6
Matt Kleckner Men Senior Merckx Open 3 / 6
Kyle Tiemeier Men Senior Merckx Open 4 / 6
Michael Patterson Men Master 60+ Merckx 60+ 3 / 3
Gary Rosebeck Men Master 40-59 Merckx 5 / 11
Shane Mcmurphy Men Master 40-59 Merckx 7 / 11
Michael Huhn Men Master 40-59 Merckx 8 / 11
Eniko Enikov Men Master 40-59 Merckx 9 / 11
Christian Clerc Men Master 65+ 65+ 4 / 5
Kerry Mclaughlin Men Master 65+ 65+ 5 / 5

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Riley Writsman Men Cat 3/4 Elite 3 / 43
Jason Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Elite 4 / 43
Jacob Kucik Men Cat 3/4 Elite 7 / 43
Jura Gerlach Men Cat 3/4 Elite 8 / 43
Jacob Linn Men Cat 3/4 Elite 9 / 43
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Elite 11 / 43
Sean O'connor Men Cat 3/4 Elite 13 / 43
Nicholas Ammann Men Cat 3/4 Elite 14 / 43
Maximus Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 Elite 15 / 43
Brent Zelinski Men Cat 3/4 Elite 16 / 43
Paolo Morales Men Cat 3/4 Elite 20 / 43
Ryan Brantley Men Cat 3/4 Elite 21 / 43
Douglas S kemmer Men Cat 3/4 Elite 23 / 43
Stephan Meyer Men Cat 3/4 Elite 24 / 43
Stephano Porter Men Cat 3/4 Elite 29 / 43
Matt Miller Men Cat 3/4 Elite 31 / 43
Lenin Orosco Men Cat 3/4 Elite 33 / 43
Rider Unknown Men Cat 3/4 Elite 35 / 43
Jeff Hoobin Men Cat 3/4 Elite 38 / 43
Chris Perron Men Cat 3/4 Elite 40 / 43
Wesley Hastings Men Cat 3/4 Elite 41 / 43
Rudy Discua Men Cat 3/4 Elite 42 / 43
Allison Miller Women Juniors 9-18 2 / 10
Josie Bylaitis Women Juniors 9-18 4 / 10
Marinda Thompson Women Juniors 9-18 5 / 10
Dinnar Arreola Women Juniors 9-18 6 / 10
Lhotse Samuelson Women Juniors 9-18 10 / 10
Lincoln Weir Men Juniors 9-18 4 / 22
Raef Trujillo Men Juniors 9-18 7 / 22
Jose Saban Men Juniors 9-18 9 / 22
Mateo Saban Men Juniors 9-18 10 / 22
Maddox Simmons Men Juniors 9-18 12 / 22
Dante Thompson Men Juniors 9-18 13 / 22
Mattias Verry Men Juniors 9-18 20 / 22
Gus Bylaitis Men Juniors 9-18 22 / 22
Joshua Topor Men Cat 4/5 Elite 1 / 46
Roger Whitham Men Cat 4/5 Elite 2 / 46
Matthew Roeleveld Men Cat 4/5 Elite 3 / 46
Christian Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Elite 4 / 46
Spencer Collins Men Cat 4/5 Elite 5 / 46
Logan Barksdale Men Cat 4/5 Elite 8 / 46
Floyd Stoner Men Cat 4/5 Elite 10 / 46
Cody Vandevender Men Cat 4/5 Elite 11 / 46
Eric Westhus Men Cat 4/5 Elite 12 / 46
Trey Coursey Men Cat 4/5 Elite 13 / 46
Leonel Lopez Men Cat 4/5 Elite 15 / 46
Tanner Gibbs Men Cat 4/5 Elite 16 / 46
Brandon Rockers Men Cat 4/5 Elite 18 / 46
Alex Bakus Men Cat 4/5 Elite 19 / 46
Alfonso Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Elite 20 / 46
Andrew Mccurdy Men Cat 4/5 Elite 21 / 46
Brandon Bruyette Men Cat 4/5 Elite 22 / 46
Ben Van male Men Cat 4/5 Elite 23 / 46
Abdalla Bani Men Cat 4/5 Elite 24 / 46
Tony Kraayenbrink Men Cat 4/5 Elite 25 / 46
Justin Pilarski Men Cat 4/5 Elite 26 / 46
Hans Ajieren Men Cat 4/5 Elite 29 / 46
Jonathan Clark Men Cat 4/5 Elite 30 / 46
Spencer Melgreen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 31 / 46
James Andersen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 32 / 46
Joel Cifuentes Men Cat 4/5 Elite 33 / 46
Chris Webster Men Cat 4/5 Elite 34 / 46
Chuck Violand Men Cat 4/5 Elite 35 / 46
Drew Read Men Cat 4/5 Elite 43 / 46
Damien Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Elite 44 / 46
Gary Pierson Men Cat 4/5 Elite 45 / 46
Regina Doty Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 2 / 43
Esma Taylor Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 4 / 43
Olivia Reeve Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 5 / 43
Carissa Yao Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 6 / 43
Ella Dishong Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 15 / 43
Aunika Kemp Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 28 / 43
Emily Strange Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 31 / 43
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 32 / 43
Hadley Neil Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 34 / 43
Erin Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 36 / 43
Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 37 / 43
Keaghlan Robinson Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 38 / 43
Katelyn Aguayo Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 43 / 43
William Erpelding Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 49
Dan Foehner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 49
Michael Wilkening Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 49
Craig Teich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 49
John Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 44 / 49
Steve Ellis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 49 / 49
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 32
Paul Hesselgrave Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 32

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Jura Gerlach Men Cat 3-4 Elite 1 / 43
Jacob Kucik Men Cat 3-4 Elite 2 / 43
Jacob Linn Men Cat 3-4 Elite 7 / 43
Jason Lopez Men Cat 3-4 Elite 9 / 43
Paolo Morales Men Cat 3-4 Elite 12 / 43
Xavier Moss Men Cat 3-4 Elite 17 / 43
Riley Writsman Men Cat 3-4 Elite 19 / 43
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3-4 Elite 21 / 43
Nicholas Ammann Men Cat 3-4 Elite 25 / 43
Chase Penelli Men Cat 3-4 Elite 28 / 43
Stephan Meyer Men Cat 3-4 Elite 29 / 43
Stephano Porter Men Cat 3-4 Elite 32 / 43
Brent Zelinski Men Cat 3-4 Elite 33 / 43
Tyler Hart Men Cat 3-4 Elite 35 / 43
Ryan Brantley Men Cat 3-4 Elite 36 / 43
Alfonso Martinez Men Cat 3-4 Elite 38 / 43
Jon Thompson Men Cat 3-4 Elite 39 / 43
Jeff Hoobin Men Cat 3-4 Elite 42 / 43
Tommy Morrison Men Pro/1 Elite 45 / 89
Jacob Hill Men Pro/1 Elite 74 / 89
Michael Wilkening Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 62
Jason Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 62
Dan Foehner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 62
Maurice Hessel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 62
Kevin Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 62
Bernd Faust Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 52 / 62
John Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 55 / 62
Charles Givens Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 59 / 62
Steve Ellis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 62 / 62
Andy Schnurbusch Men Cat 2-3 Elite 1 / 39
Elias Zamora Men Cat 2-3 Elite 3 / 39
Andi Zekthi Men Cat 2-3 Elite 6 / 39
Ian Schnurbusch Men Cat 2-3 Elite 7 / 39
Garin Kelley Men Cat 2-3 Elite 8 / 39
Nick Dolan Men Cat 2-3 Elite 9 / 39
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2-3 Elite 12 / 39
Samuel Finch Men Cat 2-3 Elite 18 / 39
Chad Cook Men Cat 2-3 Elite 24 / 39
Ethan Cotton Men Cat 2-3 Elite 26 / 39
Michael Morales Men Cat 2-3 Elite 27 / 39
Brent Goetz Men Cat 2-3 Elite 29 / 39
Dustin Greer Men Cat 2-3 Elite 37 / 39
Grace Williams Women Wm Pro-12 Elite 46 / 51
Rose Chase Women Jr Girls Juniors 9-18 2 / 13
Allison Miller Women Jr Girls Juniors 9-18 4 / 13
Marinda Thompson Women Jr Girls Juniors 9-18 5 / 13
Josie Bylaitis Women Jr Girls Juniors 9-18 7 / 13
Lhotse Samuelson Women Jr Girls Juniors 9-18 10 / 13
Emily Hagedorn Women Jr Girls Juniors 9-18 12 / 13
Johnathan Falter Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 4 / 26
Lincoln Weir Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 6 / 26
Lenin Orosco Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 8 / 26
Raef Trujillo Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 10 / 26
Mateo Saban Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 12 / 26
Maddox Simmons Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 13 / 26
Jose Saban Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 15 / 26
Dante Thompson Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 16 / 26
Elijah Zimmerman Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 19 / 26
Luke Miller Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 20 / 26
Mattias Verry Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 24 / 26
Jamison Hurt Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 25 / 26
Gus Bylaitis Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 26 / 26
Logan Barksdale Men Cat 4/5 Elite 1 / 62
James Guirguis Men Cat 4/5 Elite 3 / 62
Roger Whitham Men Cat 4/5 Elite 4 / 62
Christian Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Elite 5 / 62
Floyd Stoner Men Cat 4/5 Elite 6 / 62
Alex Bakus Men Cat 4/5 Elite 7 / 62
Tanner Gibbs Men Cat 4/5 Elite 9 / 62
Eric Westhus Men Cat 4/5 Elite 11 / 62
Stephen Outten Men Cat 4/5 Elite 12 / 62
Abdalla Bani Men Cat 4/5 Elite 15 / 62
Chris Webster Men Cat 4/5 Elite 18 / 62
Tony Kraayenbrink Men Cat 4/5 Elite 21 / 62
Trey Chitman Men Cat 4/5 Elite 22 / 62
Greg Decker Men Cat 4/5 Elite 23 / 62
Charles Legrand Men Cat 4/5 Elite 24 / 62
Justin Pilarski Men Cat 4/5 Elite 25 / 62
Joshua Topor Men Cat 4/5 Elite 26 / 62
Glenn Smith Men Cat 4/5 Elite 27 / 62
Trey Coursey Men Cat 4/5 Elite 29 / 62
Rider Unknown Men Cat 4/5 Elite 33 / 62
Jimmy Gunn Men Cat 4/5 Elite 34 / 62
Dylan Kail Men Cat 4/5 Elite 35 / 62
Ben Van male Men Cat 4/5 Elite 37 / 62
Brandon Rockers Men Cat 4/5 Elite 39 / 62
Bradley Spudich Men Cat 4/5 Elite 42 / 62
Charles Theis Men Cat 4/5 Elite 44 / 62
Dylan Lyons Men Cat 4/5 Elite 45 / 62
Joel Cifuentes Men Cat 4/5 Elite 46 / 62
Jonathan Clark Men Cat 4/5 Elite 47 / 62
Cole Schumacher Men Cat 4/5 Elite 48 / 62
Cody Vandevender Men Cat 4/5 Elite 49 / 62
Leonel Lopez Men Cat 4/5 Elite 50 / 62
Alfonso Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Elite 51 / 62
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 Elite 53 / 62
Spencer Melgreen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 55 / 62
Daniel Walters Men Cat 4/5 Elite 56 / 62
0 0 Men Cat 4/5 Elite 57 / 62
Damien Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Elite 58 / 62
Drew Read Men Cat 4/5 Elite 59 / 62
Esma Taylor Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 1 / 52
Olivia Reeve Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 4 / 52
Carissa Yao Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 10 / 52
Ella Dishong Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 17 / 52
Regina Doty Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 19 / 52
Emily Strange Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 21 / 52
Danielle Nuszkowski Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 35 / 52
Hadley Neil Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 36 / 52
Aunika Kemp Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 38 / 52
Katelyn Aguayo Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 40 / 52
Natasa Gakovic Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 41 / 52
Erin Miller Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 42 / 52
Brenda Bylaitis Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 46 / 52
Kathryn Henderson Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 47 / 52
Keaghlan Robinson Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 50 / 52
Robert White jr Men 40+ Masters 4 / 43
Ryan White Men 40+ Masters 19 / 43
Paul Hesselgrave Men 40+ Masters 33 / 43
David Almanzan Men 40+ Masters 43 / 43

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro/1 Elite 58 / 113
Jacob Hill Men Pro/1 Elite 66 / 113
Grace Williams Women Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 49
Andy Schnurbusch Men Cat 2/3 Elite 3 / 73
Ian Schnurbusch Men Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 73
Michael Morales Men Cat 2/3 Elite 6 / 73
Brent Goetz Men Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 73
Nick Dolan Men Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 73
Melvin Barrios Men Cat 2/3 Elite 11 / 73
Garin Kelley Men Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 73
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 73
Samuel Finch Men Cat 2/3 Elite 26 / 73
Elias Zamora Men Cat 2/3 Elite 29 / 73
Nicholas Leonard Men Cat 2/3 Elite 31 / 73
Dan Foehner Men Cat 2/3 Elite 41 / 73
Daniel Altoran Men Cat 2/3 Elite 42 / 73
Kevin Lynn Men Cat 2/3 Elite 46 / 73
David Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 Elite 48 / 73
Andi Zekthi Men Cat 2/3 Elite 49 / 73
Zachary Simon Men Cat 2/3 Elite 52 / 73
Chad Cook Men Cat 2/3 Elite 56 / 73
Dustin Greer Men Cat 2/3 Elite 57 / 73
Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat 2/3 Elite 62 / 73
Christopher J dolan Men Cat 2/3 Elite 63 / 73
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 2/3 Elite 64 / 73
David Almanzan Men Cat 2/3 Elite 65 / 73
Ethan Cotton Men Cat 2/3 Elite 66 / 73
Edward Pike Men Cat 2/3 Elite 70 / 73
Juan Acosta Men Cat 2/3 Elite 73 / 73
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Elite 2 / 91
Jason Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Elite 5 / 91
Cole Schumacher Men Cat 3/4 Elite 8 / 91
Xavier Moss Men Cat 3/4 Elite 10 / 91
Lunden Friberg Men Cat 3/4 Elite 11 / 91
Mariusz Zubek Men Cat 3/4 Elite 13 / 91
Owen Lloyd Men Cat 3/4 Elite 14 / 91
Christopher Pilarski Men Cat 3/4 Elite 16 / 91
Rudy Discua Men Cat 3/4 Elite 18 / 91
Paolo Morales Men Cat 3/4 Elite 20 / 91
Jura Gerlach Men Cat 3/4 Elite 21 / 91
Maximus Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 Elite 22 / 91
Owen Rogers Men Cat 3/4 Elite 23 / 91
Ryan Brantley Men Cat 3/4 Elite 25 / 91
Robert Zobrist Men Cat 3/4 Elite 29 / 91
Riley Writsman Men Cat 3/4 Elite 36 / 91
Sean O'connor Men Cat 3/4 Elite 38 / 91
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Elite 41 / 91
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Elite 44 / 91
Jacob Linn Men Cat 3/4 Elite 46 / 91
Nicholas Ammann Men Cat 3/4 Elite 48 / 91
Stephan Meyer Men Cat 3/4 Elite 51 / 91
Matthew Roeleveld Men Cat 3/4 Elite 52 / 91
Wyatt Franks Men Cat 3/4 Elite 54 / 91
Brent Zelinski Men Cat 3/4 Elite 56 / 91
Chase Penelli Men Cat 3/4 Elite 57 / 91
Stephano Porter Men Cat 3/4 Elite 58 / 91
Andres Vera Men Cat 3/4 Elite 59 / 91
Jose Saban Men Cat 3/4 Elite 60 / 91
Jeff Hoobin Men Cat 3/4 Elite 61 / 91
Michael Wood Men Cat 3/4 Elite 62 / 91
Joshua Jenkins Men Cat 3/4 Elite 64 / 91
Lenin Orosco Men Cat 3/4 Elite 65 / 91
Andrew Mccurdy Men Cat 3/4 Elite 66 / 91
Matt Miller Men Cat 3/4 Elite 67 / 91
Nathan Cox Men Cat 3/4 Elite 69 / 91
Chris Perron Men Cat 3/4 Elite 70 / 91
Tanner Gibbs Men Cat 3/4 Elite 73 / 91
Konstantin Serednikov Men Cat 3/4 Elite 75 / 91
Auston Harris Men Cat 3/4 Elite 79 / 91
Danny Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Elite 80 / 91
James Andersen Men Cat 3/4 Elite 82 / 91
Mateo Saban Men Cat 3/4 Elite 83 / 91
Mason Conine Men Cat 3/4 Elite 86 / 91
Hans Ajieren Men Cat 3/4 Elite 88 / 91
Jonathon Heinemann Men Cat 3/4 Elite 91 / 91
Rose Chase Women Juniors 9-18 2 / 11
Marinda Thompson Women Juniors 9-18 4 / 11
Allison Miller Women Juniors 9-18 5 / 11
Josie Bylaitis Women Juniors 9-18 7 / 11
Lhotse Samuelson Women Juniors 9-18 8 / 11
Jose Saban Men Juniors 9-18 5 / 23
Lincoln Weir Men Juniors 9-18 6 / 23
Lenin Orosco Men Juniors 9-18 7 / 23
Maddox Simmons Men Juniors 9-18 13 / 23
Dante Thompson Men Juniors 9-18 14 / 23
Raef Trujillo Men Juniors 9-18 16 / 23
Mateo Saban Men Juniors 9-18 17 / 23
Elijah Zimmerman Men Juniors 9-18 20 / 23
Gus Bylaitis Men Juniors 9-18 23 / 23
Bradley Spudich Men Cat 4/5 Elite 1 / 66
Drake Marks Men Cat 4/5 Elite 2 / 66
Roger Whitham Men Cat 4/5 Elite 4 / 66
Matthew Bratcher Men Cat 4/5 Elite 5 / 66
Abdalla Bani Men Cat 4/5 Elite 7 / 66
August Kempa Men Cat 4/5 Elite 8 / 66
Leonel Lopez Men Cat 4/5 Elite 9 / 66
Trey Coursey Men Cat 4/5 Elite 11 / 66
Tony Kraayenbrink Men Cat 4/5 Elite 12 / 66
Glenn Smith Men Cat 4/5 Elite 15 / 66
Spencer Collins Men Cat 4/5 Elite 16 / 66
Cody Vandevender Men Cat 4/5 Elite 18 / 66
Logan Barksdale Men Cat 4/5 Elite 19 / 66
Brandon Rockers Men Cat 4/5 Elite 21 / 66
Alfonso Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Elite 23 / 66
Joshua Topor Men Cat 4/5 Elite 27 / 66
Floyd Stoner Men Cat 4/5 Elite 28 / 66
Charles Theis Men Cat 4/5 Elite 29 / 66
Ben Van male Men Cat 4/5 Elite 30 / 66
Daniel Walters Men Cat 4/5 Elite 31 / 66
Stephen Outten Men Cat 4/5 Elite 33 / 66
Greg Decker Men Cat 4/5 Elite 35 / 66
Christopher Mcandrew Men Cat 4/5 Elite 36 / 66
Dylan Lyons Men Cat 4/5 Elite 38 / 66
Charles Legrand Men Cat 4/5 Elite 41 / 66
Chris Webster Men Cat 4/5 Elite 42 / 66
Christian Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Elite 44 / 66
James Guirguis Men Cat 4/5 Elite 46 / 66
David Blaser Men Cat 4/5 Elite 47 / 66
Kevin Ruhs Men Cat 4/5 Elite 49 / 66
Jonathan Clark Men Cat 4/5 Elite 50 / 66
Joel Cifuentes Men Cat 4/5 Elite 54 / 66
Kristian Nilsen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 57 / 66
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 Elite 58 / 66
Andrew Trinh Men Cat 4/5 Elite 59 / 66
Spencer Melgreen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 60 / 66
Drew Read Men Cat 4/5 Elite 61 / 66
Jeffrey Ogden Men Cat 4/5 Elite 63 / 66
Kristopher Ambrosia Men Cat 4/5 Elite 64 / 66
Damien Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Elite 66 / 66
Regina Doty Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 2 / 50
Jess Hamilton Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 3 / 50
Carissa Yao Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 4 / 50
Olivia Reeve Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 9 / 50
Ella Dishong Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 12 / 50
Esma Taylor Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 13 / 50
Danielle Nuszkowski Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 16 / 50
Erin Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 19 / 50
Faith Irvin Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 26 / 50
Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 27 / 50
Hadley Neil Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 30 / 50
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 34 / 50
Keaghlan Robinson Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 40 / 50
Aunika Kemp Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 41 / 50
Emily Massengale Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 42 / 50
Minnie Wong Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 45 / 50
Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 49 / 50
Robert White jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 46
David Almanzan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 46
Norman Zellers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 46
Paul Hesselgrave Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 29 / 46
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 30 / 46
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 67
Jason Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 67
Michael Wilkening Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 67
Craig Teich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 26 / 67
Steve Ellis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 67
Michael Christian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 39 / 67
Michael Lantz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 56 / 67
Charles Givens Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 60 / 67
Kevin Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 64 / 67

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro/1 Elite 54 / 115
Jacob Hill Men Pro/1 Elite 72 / 115
Steen Rose Men Pro/1 Elite 106 / 115
Melvin Barrios Men Pro/1 Elite 115 / 115
Grace Williams Women Pro/1/2 Elite 29 / 49
Ian Schnurbusch Men Cat 2/3 Elite 1 / 58
Andy Schnurbusch Men Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 58
Garin Kelley Men Cat 2/3 Elite 5 / 58
Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 58
Michael Morales Men Cat 2/3 Elite 15 / 58
Elias Zamora Men Cat 2/3 Elite 16 / 58
Brent Goetz Men Cat 2/3 Elite 17 / 58
Chad Cook Men Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 58
Dustin Greer Men Cat 2/3 Elite 21 / 58
Kevin Lynn Men Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 58
Nick Dolan Men Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 58
Nicholas Leonard Men Cat 2/3 Elite 25 / 58
Melvin Barrios Men Cat 2/3 Elite 26 / 58
Samuel Finch Men Cat 2/3 Elite 27 / 58
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 58
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 2/3 Elite 33 / 58
Ethan Cotton Men Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 58
Daniel Altoran Men Cat 2/3 Elite 46 / 58
David Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 Elite 48 / 58
Keaton Hanson Men Cat 2/3 Elite 50 / 58
Andi Zekthi Men Cat 2/3 Elite 51 / 58
Christopher J dolan Men Cat 2/3 Elite 55 / 58
Juan Acosta Men Cat 2/3 Elite 56 / 58
Jason Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Elite 1 / 61
Nicholas Ammann Men Cat 3/4 Elite 4 / 61
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Elite 6 / 61
Stephan Meyer Men Cat 3/4 Elite 7 / 61
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Elite 9 / 61
Ryan Brantley Men Cat 3/4 Elite 10 / 61
Paolo Morales Men Cat 3/4 Elite 15 / 61
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Elite 16 / 61
Auston Harris Men Cat 3/4 Elite 17 / 61
Maximus Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 Elite 18 / 61
Riley Writsman Men Cat 3/4 Elite 23 / 61
Jura Gerlach Men Cat 3/4 Elite 27 / 61
Joshua Jenkins Men Cat 3/4 Elite 29 / 61
Andres Vera Men Cat 3/4 Elite 30 / 61
Douglas S kemmer Men Cat 3/4 Elite 33 / 61
Brent Zelinski Men Cat 3/4 Elite 34 / 61
Wyatt Franks Men Cat 3/4 Elite 36 / 61
Stephano Porter Men Cat 3/4 Elite 38 / 61
Jose Saban Men Cat 3/4 Elite 39 / 61
Rudy Discua Men Cat 3/4 Elite 40 / 61
Jeff Hoobin Men Cat 3/4 Elite 41 / 61
Matt Miller Men Cat 3/4 Elite 44 / 61
Michael Wood Men Cat 3/4 Elite 45 / 61
Owen Rogers Men Cat 3/4 Elite 49 / 61
Nathan Oliveira Men Cat 3/4 Elite 52 / 61
Nathan Cox Men Cat 3/4 Elite 53 / 61
Jacob Linn Men Cat 3/4 Elite 54 / 61
Chase Penelli Men Cat 3/4 Elite 55 / 61
Jack Vitale Men Cat 3/4 Elite 59 / 61
Chris Perron Men Cat 3/4 Elite 61 / 61
Esma Taylor Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 1 / 47
Carissa Yao Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 3 / 47
Olivia Reeve Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 6 / 47
Ella Dishong Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 19 / 47
Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 22 / 47
Erin Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 28 / 47
Keaghlan Robinson Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 32 / 47
Danielle Nuszkowski Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 34 / 47
Faith Irvin Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 35 / 47
Hadley Neil Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 36 / 47
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 37 / 47
Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 43 / 47
Renee Ehrlich Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 44 / 47
Emily Massengale Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 45 / 47
Minnie Wong Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 47 / 47
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 70
Craig Teich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 70
Michael Wilkening Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 70
Jason Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 70
Dan Foehner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 70
Steve Ellis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 35 / 70
David Schreffler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 41 / 70
David Krobath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 43 / 70
Kevin Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 45 / 70
William Erpelding Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 46 / 70
Maurice Hessel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 59 / 70
John Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 62 / 70
Charles Givens Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 67 / 70
Marinda Thompson Women Juniors 9-18 3 / 8
Dinnar Arreola Women Juniors 9-18 5 / 8
Jose Saban Men Juniors 9-18 4 / 17
Lenin Orosco Men Juniors 9-18 5 / 17
Lincoln Weir Men Juniors 9-18 6 / 17
Mateo Saban Men Juniors 9-18 8 / 17
Dante Thompson Men Juniors 9-18 9 / 17
Elijah Zimmerman Men Juniors 9-18 11 / 17
Raef Trujillo Men Juniors 9-18 14 / 17
Gus Bylaitis Men Juniors 9-18 16 / 17
Maddox Simmons Men Juniors 9-18 17 / 17
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 50
Jay Dore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 50
Norman Zellers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 50
David Almanzan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 50
Paul Hesselgrave Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 50
Sabin West Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 30 / 50
Jeffrey A hartman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 50 / 50
Matthew Bratcher Men Cat 4/5 Elite 1 / 62
Dustin Stone Men Cat 4/5 Elite 2 / 62
Drake Marks Men Cat 4/5 Elite 4 / 62
Roger Whitham Men Cat 4/5 Elite 5 / 62
Gregory Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Elite 7 / 62
Leonel Lopez Men Cat 4/5 Elite 9 / 62
Floyd Stoner Men Cat 4/5 Elite 10 / 62
Robert Zobrist Men Cat 4/5 Elite 11 / 62
Dylan Kail Men Cat 4/5 Elite 12 / 62
Chris Webster Men Cat 4/5 Elite 13 / 62
Brandon Bruyette Men Cat 4/5 Elite 15 / 62
Trey Coursey Men Cat 4/5 Elite 17 / 62
Ben Van male Men Cat 4/5 Elite 18 / 62
Bradley Spudich Men Cat 4/5 Elite 19 / 62
Jimmy Gunn Men Cat 4/5 Elite 20 / 62
Tony Kraayenbrink Men Cat 4/5 Elite 22 / 62
Charles Theis Men Cat 4/5 Elite 23 / 62
Cody Vandevender Men Cat 4/5 Elite 26 / 62
Chuck Violand Men Cat 4/5 Elite 28 / 62
Eric Westhus Men Cat 4/5 Elite 32 / 62
Alfonso Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Elite 33 / 62
Tanner Gibbs Men Cat 4/5 Elite 34 / 62
Jonathan Clark Men Cat 4/5 Elite 38 / 62
Alex Bakus Men Cat 4/5 Elite 40 / 62
Joel Cifuentes Men Cat 4/5 Elite 43 / 62
Andrew Mccurdy Men Cat 4/5 Elite 44 / 62
Hans Ajieren Men Cat 4/5 Elite 45 / 62
Thomas Clutter Men Cat 4/5 Elite 47 / 62
Spencer Melgreen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 51 / 62
Drew Read Men Cat 4/5 Elite 52 / 62
Jerome Smart Men Cat 4/5 Elite 53 / 62
James Guirguis Men Cat 4/5 Elite 54 / 62
Henrio Thelemaque Men Cat 4/5 Elite 55 / 62
Damien Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Elite 56 / 62
James Andersen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 57 / 62
David Blaser Men Cat 4/5 Elite 59 / 62
Abdalla Bani Men Cat 4/5 Elite 60 / 62
August Kempa Men Cat 4/5 Elite 61 / 62

Carolina Championship Criterium (Aug 13 2022)

Gene Fowler Men Cat 1/2 7 / 25

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Riley Writsman Men Novice Elite 1 / 34
Malcolm Hudson Men Novice Elite 2 / 34
Manuel alejandro Cuervo Men Novice Elite 3 / 34
Zachary Mitchell Men Novice Elite 8 / 34
Aaron Zheng Men Novice Elite 9 / 34
Bobby Lee Men Novice Elite 11 / 34
Alejandro Castillo Men Novice Elite 15 / 34
Jake Douglas Men Novice Elite 17 / 34
Tuvshinsanaa Uuganbayar Men Novice Elite 20 / 34
Spencer Melgreen Men Novice Elite 21 / 34
Joseph Wiles Men Novice Elite 22 / 34
John Kezdy Men Novice Elite 23 / 34
Zavier Gonzalez Men Novice Elite 27 / 34
Nigel Briggs Men Novice Elite 28 / 34
Shawn Hart Men Novice Elite 29 / 34
Nick Gawlik Men Novice Elite 30 / 34
Joshua Smoot Men Novice Elite 34 / 34
Eddie Stillman Men Cat 3 Elite 1 / 46
Jacob Kucik Men Cat 3 Elite 6 / 46
Marco Palacios Men Cat 3 Elite 17 / 46
Claudio Marquez Men Cat 3 Elite 24 / 46
Anthony Vicino Men Pro/1/2 Elite 58 / 82
Jessica Sawyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 63
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 Elite 49 / 63
David Jaggi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 49
Kirk Canfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 49
Jeff Conrad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 49
Joseph Doyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 49
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 46 / 49
Humberto Espino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 49
Timothy Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 48 / 49
Eric Loehle Men Cat 2 Elite 8 / 38
Tyler Auger Men Cat 2 Elite 26 / 38
Joe Sullivan Men Cat 2 Elite 33 / 38
Kaya Cattouse Women Cat 2/3 Elite 3 / 46
Katherine Sheridan Women Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 46
Natalie Mitchell Women Cat 2/3 Elite 11 / 46
Jessica Sawyer Women Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 46
Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 Elite 37 / 46
Lance Brodersen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 13 / 15
Aiden Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 14 / 15
Christy Delair Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 5 / 26
Jessica Clay Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 11 / 26
Jessica Enriquez Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 12 / 26
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 26
Yvette Martinez Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 18 / 26
Rachael Bontrager Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 22 / 26
Elann Carrillo Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 25 / 26
Rachel Hinton Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 26 / 26
Gabrielle Wrightsman Women Junior 15-18 3 / 10
Devin Hatch Men Cat 4 Elite 5 / 69
Zach Abuomar Men Cat 4 Elite 17 / 69
Alexander Mutter Men Cat 4 Elite 22 / 69
Luke Perkowski Men Cat 4 Elite 28 / 69
Miguel Vega Men Cat 4 Elite 42 / 69
Justin Trayweeks Men Cat 4 Elite 43 / 69
Christian Skinner Men Cat 4 Elite 54 / 69
Timothy Bowen Men Cat 4 Elite 58 / 69
Mario Mendez Men Cat 4 Elite 59 / 69
Hanqiu Li Men Cat 4 Elite 60 / 69
Yong Qi Men Cat 4 Elite 61 / 69
Jay Whalen Men Cat 4 Elite 67 / 69

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Unknown Rider10 Men Pro/1/2 Elite 55 / 83
Jessica Sawyer Women Cat 1/2 Elite 30 / 66
Albertus Rohling Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 46
David Jaggi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 46
Steven Holeczy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 46
Kirk Canfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 46
Yong Qi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 46
Timothy Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 46 / 46
Eric Loehle Men Cat 2 Elite 16 / 41
Tyler Auger Men Cat 2 Elite 18 / 41
Joe Sullivan Men Cat 2 Elite 33 / 41
Katherine Sheridan Women Cat 2/3 Elite 3 / 56
Natalie Mitchell Women Cat 2/3 Elite 19 / 56
Natalie Skwarcan Women Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 56
Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 Elite 27 / 56
Amy Gammelgard Women Cat 2/3 Elite 52 / 56
Eddie Stillman Men Cat 3 Elite 3 / 47
Nicholas Johnson Men Cat 3 Elite 7 / 47
Jacob Kucik Men Cat 3 Elite 11 / 47
Labinot Shabani Men Cat 3 Elite 21 / 47
Claudio Marquez Men Cat 3 Elite 36 / 47
Michael Waller Men Cat 3 Elite 38 / 47
Marco Palacios Men Cat 3 Elite 39 / 47
Alexander Mutter Men Cat 4 Elite 8 / 64
Luke Perkowski Men Cat 4 Elite 19 / 64
William Lopez Men Cat 4 Elite 22 / 64
Zach Abuomar Men Cat 4 Elite 31 / 64
Christian Skinner Men Cat 4 Elite 32 / 64
Miguel Vega Men Cat 4 Elite 38 / 64
Hanqiu Li Men Cat 4 Elite 42 / 64
Justin Trayweeks Men Cat 4 Elite 48 / 64
Yong Qi Men Cat 4 Elite 50 / 64
Rauguth Christopher Men Cat 4 Elite 55 / 64
Mario Mendez Men Cat 4 Elite 58 / 64
Scott Levengood Men Cat 4 Elite 63 / 64
Feliciano Gill Men Novice Elite 1 / 44
Joseph Wilson Men Novice Elite 2 / 44
Mike Brunette Men Novice Elite 3 / 44
Augie Hoffmann Men Novice Elite 5 / 44
Nick Gawlik Men Novice Elite 8 / 44
Scott Palenske Men Novice Elite 12 / 44
Spencer Collins Men Novice Elite 13 / 44
Aaron Zheng Men Novice Elite 14 / 44
Bobby Lee Men Novice Elite 17 / 44
Mike Kralik Men Novice Elite 24 / 44
John Kezdy Men Novice Elite 26 / 44
Spencer Melgreen Men Novice Elite 29 / 44
Alejandro Castillo Men Novice Elite 30 / 44
Novo Michael Men Novice Elite 31 / 44
William Parker Men Novice Elite 36 / 44
Joshua Smoot Men Novice Elite 37 / 44
Zavier Gonzalez Men Novice Elite 38 / 44
John Pappas Men Novice Elite 39 / 44
Shawn Hart Men Novice Elite 40 / 44
Bobby Dhamer Men Novice Elite 41 / 44
Novo Michael Men Novice Elite 42 / 44
James Parker Men Novice Elite 43 / 44
Armando Marquez Men Novice Elite 44 / 44
Lance Brodersen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 13 / 14
Laurie Scafidi Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 4 / 21
Christy Delair Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 5 / 21
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 7 / 21
Jessica Enriquez Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 11 / 21
Yvette Martinez Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 16 / 21
Rachael Bontrager Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 19 / 21
Rachel Hinton Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 21 / 21

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Anthony Vicino Men Pro/1/2 Elite 75 / 79
Jessica Sawyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 28 / 70
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 Elite 34 / 70
Kirk Canfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 35
Katherine Sheridan Women Cat 2/3 Elite 6 / 54
Natalie Mitchell Women Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 54
Amy Gammelgard Women Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 54
Natalie Skwarcan Women Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 54
Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 Elite 48 / 54
Nick Bergen Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 35
Eric Loehle Men Cat 2 Elite 12 / 35
Tyler Auger Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 35
Nicholas Johnson Men Cat 3 Elite 9 / 52
Jacob Kucik Men Cat 3 Elite 11 / 52
Labinot Shabani Men Cat 3 Elite 18 / 52
Marco Palacios Men Cat 3 Elite 36 / 52
Claudio Marquez Men Cat 3 Elite 40 / 52
Michael Waller Men Cat 3 Elite 46 / 52
Alexander Mutter Men Cat 4 Elite 2 / 28
James Duval Men Cat 4 Elite 12 / 28
Christian Skinner Men Cat 4 Elite 14 / 28
Miguel Vega Men Cat 4 Elite 17 / 28
Hanqiu Li Men Cat 4 Elite 18 / 28
William Lopez Men Cat 4 Elite 20 / 28
Justin Trayweeks Men Cat 4 Elite 21 / 28
Christy Delair Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 6 / 19
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 11 / 19
Yvette Martinez Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 16 / 19
Marisol Botello Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 19 / 19
Gabrielle Wrightsman Women Cat 4/Novice Junior 15-18 3 / 10
Riley Writsman Men Novice Elite 1 / 21
Nathan Sommerfeld Men Novice Elite 2 / 21
Jackson Moran Men Novice Elite 4 / 21
Anthony Meyer Men Novice Elite 11 / 21
Nick Gawlik Men Novice Elite 16 / 21
Elwood Dumke Men Novice Elite 17 / 21
Shawn Hart Men Novice Elite 18 / 21
Eric Comiza Men Novice Elite 20 / 21
Joel Botello Men Novice Elite 21 / 21

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Eric Loehle Men Pro/1/2 Elite 44 / 93
Christopher O'brien Men Pro/1/2 Elite 59 / 93
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/1/2 Elite 77 / 93
Jessica Sawyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 18 / 65
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 65
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/1/2 Elite 31 / 65
Kirk Canfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 48
Joseph Doyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 39 / 48
Tyler Auger Men Cat 2 Elite 21 / 34
Joe Sullivan Men Cat 2 Elite 34 / 34
Natalie Mitchell Women Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 43
Natalie Skwarcan Women Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 43
Katherine Sheridan Women Cat 2/3 Elite 15 / 43
Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 Elite 25 / 43
Jacob Kucik Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 47
Nicholas Johnson Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 47
Labinot Shabani Men Cat 3 Elite 17 / 47
Marco Palacios Men Cat 3 Elite 27 / 47
Michael Waller Men Cat 3 Elite 41 / 47
Keegan Mccluskey Men Cat 4 Elite 3 / 41
Anthony Hoak Men Cat 4 Elite 9 / 41
James Duval Men Cat 4 Elite 19 / 41
Hanqiu Li Men Cat 4 Elite 21 / 41
Miguel Vega Men Cat 4 Elite 28 / 41
Devin Hatch Men Cat 4 Elite 30 / 41
Scott Levengood Men Cat 4 Elite 38 / 41
Mario Mendez Men Cat 4 Elite 39 / 41
Jay Whalen Men Cat 4 Elite 41 / 41
Simon Speigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 13 / 13
Christy Delair Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 6 / 19
Rachael Bontrager Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 18 / 19
Gabrielle Wrightsman Women Junior 15-18 4 / 10
Riley Writsman Men Novice Elite 1 / 14
Feliciano Gill Men Novice Elite 2 / 14
Bobby Lee Men Novice Elite 3 / 14
Vincent Anderson Men Novice Elite 7 / 14
John Kezdy Men Novice Elite 9 / 14
Novo Michael Men Novice Elite 11 / 14
Hank Bohanon Men Novice Elite 12 / 14

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Anthony Vicino Men Pro/1/2 Elite 53 / 84
Nick Bergen Men Pro/1/2 Elite 72 / 84
Joe Sullivan Men Cat 2 Elite 16 / 35
Eric Loehle Men Cat 2 Elite 27 / 35
Christopher O'brien Men Cat 2 Elite 33 / 35
Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 33
Katherine Sheridan Women Cat 2/3 Elite 10 / 33
Lucy Hempstead Women Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 33
Michael Waller Men Cat 3 Elite 17 / 37
Marco Palacios Men Cat 3 Elite 27 / 37
Riley Writsman Men Novice Elite 1 / 19
Joseph Wilson Men Novice Elite 2 / 19
Malcolm Hudson Men Novice Elite 3 / 19
Bobby Lee Men Novice Elite 5 / 19
Feliciano Gill Men Novice Elite 6 / 19
Nick Gawlik Men Novice Elite 9 / 19
Christopher Kackert Men Novice Elite 10 / 19
Greg Saul Men Novice Elite 11 / 19
Brendan Batliner Men Novice Elite 12 / 19
Dan Regalado Men Novice Elite 14 / 19
Shawn Hart Men Novice Elite 15 / 19
Darius Hampton Men Novice Elite 16 / 19
Matt Kiefer Men Novice Elite 19 / 19
James Duval Men Cat 4 Elite 9 / 45
Jake Perrotti Men Cat 4 Elite 18 / 45
Scott Levengood Men Cat 4 Elite 25 / 45
Christian Skinner Men Cat 4 Elite 27 / 45
Miguel Vega Men Cat 4 Elite 32 / 45
Zach Mahler Men Cat 4 Elite 35 / 45
Keegan Mccluskey Men Cat 4 Elite 39 / 45
Jay Whalen Men Cat 4 Elite 41 / 45
Steve Smith Men Cat 4 Elite 42 / 45
Hanqiu Li Men Cat 4 Elite 43 / 45
Christy Delair Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 2 / 19
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 8 / 19
Aiden Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 13 / 13
Gabrielle Wrightsman Women Cat 4/Novice Junior 15-18 3 / 9

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Jessica Sawyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 13 / 69
Tyler Auger Men Cat 2 Elite 16 / 33
Nick Bergen Men Cat 2 Elite 23 / 33
Nick Bergen Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 4 / 20
Natalie Mitchell Women Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 42
Natalie Skwarcan Women Cat 2/3 Elite 32 / 42
Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 Elite 33 / 42
Natalie Mitchell Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 12 / 20
Kirk Canfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 27 / 49
Joseph Doyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 37 / 49
Jacob Kucik Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 39
Marco Palacios Men Cat 3 Elite 30 / 39
Michael Waller Men Cat 3 Elite 39 / 39
Jacob Kucik Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 8 / 23
Keegan Mccluskey Men Cat 4 Elite 5 / 28
Hanqiu Li Men Cat 4 Elite 15 / 28
Aaron Shellberg Men Cat 4 Elite 28 / 28
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 6 / 17
Christy Delair Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 7 / 17
Rachael Bontrager Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 13 / 17
Gabrielle Wrightsman Women Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Riley Writsman Men Novice Elite 1 / 19
Bobby Lee Men Novice Elite 5 / 19
Christopher Kackert Men Novice Elite 9 / 19
Matthew Terpstra Men Novice Elite 10 / 19
Vincent Anderson Men Novice Elite 11 / 19
Joseph Taber Men Novice Elite 14 / 19
Nick Gawlik Men Novice Elite 16 / 19

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Jessica Sawyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 21 / 66
Eric Loehle Men Cat 2 Elite 13 / 37
Tyler Auger Men Cat 2 Elite 28 / 37
Natalie Mitchell Women Cat 2/3 Elite 19 / 43
Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 2/3 Elite 29 / 43
Natalie Skwarcan Women Cat 2/3 Elite 34 / 43
Kirk Canfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 48
Joseph Doyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 38 / 48
Feliciano Gill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 42 / 48
Samuel Torres Men Cat 3 Elite 2 / 33
Jacob Kucik Men Cat 3 Elite 16 / 33
Marco Palacios Men Cat 3 Elite 20 / 33
Michael Waller Men Cat 3 Elite 27 / 33
Keegan Mccluskey Men Cat 4 Elite 9 / 29
Hanqiu Li Men Cat 4 Elite 10 / 29
James Duval Men Cat 4 Elite 11 / 29
Rider Unknown Men Cat 4 Elite 17 / 29
Justin Trayweeks Men Cat 4 Elite 23 / 29
Miguel Vega Men Cat 4 Elite 24 / 29
Scott Levengood Men Cat 4 Elite 29 / 29
John Pappas Men Novice Elite 1 / 16
Bobby Lee Men Novice Elite 2 / 16
Vincent Anderson Men Novice Elite 3 / 16
Mike Brunette Men Novice Elite 4 / 16
Christopher Kackert Men Novice Elite 5 / 16
Joseph Taber Men Novice Elite 10 / 16
Christy Delair Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 3 / 18
Taryn Surtees Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 6 / 18
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 18
Laurie Scafidi Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 10 / 18
Rachael Bontrager Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 15 / 18

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Jessica Sawyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 71
Jeff Conrad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 32
Eric Loehle Men Cat 2 Elite 21 / 46
Tyler Auger Men Cat 2 Elite 25 / 46
Joe Sullivan Men Cat 2 Elite 44 / 46
Joe Sullivan Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 18 / 20
Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 Elite 24 / 44
Natalie Skwarcan Women Cat 2/3 Elite 26 / 44
Natalie Mitchell Women Cat 2/3 Elite 33 / 44
Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 17 / 20
Joseph Doyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 34 / 69
Kirk Canfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 40 / 69
Yong Qi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 51 / 69
Feliciano Gill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 62 / 69
Humberto Espino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 64 / 69
David Jaggi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 68 / 69
Noah Collins Men Cat 3 Elite 7 / 35
Jacob Kucik Men Cat 3 Elite 21 / 35
Michael Waller Men Cat 3 Elite 30 / 35
Noah Collins Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 7 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
0 0 33
Unknown Rider 23
Brenda Bylaitis 21
Natalie Mitchell 19
Jacob Kucik 18
Wilmer Ulloa 16
Michael Froh 16
Huntley Nash 15
Anthony Grisa 14
Manuel Brito 14
Richard Grunewald 14
Christopher Sopiarz 14
Alex Hinman 14
Joseph Doyle 13
Jeffrey Garcia 13
Higinio Rodrguez 13
Anton A smirnov 12
Brian Lauler 12
Eric Loehle 12
Juan Suarez 12
Mallory Macrostie 12
Paolo Morales 12
James Veltri 11
Riley Writsman 11
Thomas Ziolkowski 11
Howard Smith 11
Zachary Zionts 11
Daniel Larson 11
Paige Williams 10
David Jaggi 10
David Collier 10
Matt Riddle 10
Nick Gawlik 10
Dan Stietz 10
Adam Bogstad 10
Juan Henriquez 10
Andrew Boneff 10
Ryan Chaney 10
Tyler Auger 10
Jordan Gilmore 10
Hanqiu Li 10
Marco Palacios 10
Christian Skinner 10
Jessica Sawyer 10
Christy Delair 9
Stephanie Clark 9
Carissa Yao 9
Daniel Davidson 9
Nic Narraway 9
Frank L├╝tters 9
Kirk Canfield 9
Miguel Vega 9
James Klabunde 9
Clio Dinan 9
Lori Nedescu 9
Justin Tornow 9
Darel Christopher 9
William Cottrell 9
Joe Sullivan 9
James Raddin 9
Marc Bertucco 9
Brandon Feehery 9
Michael Baldus 9
Jesse Reeves 9
Jonathan Macdonald 8
Sean Martin 8
Nick Diedrich 8
Jon Moro 8
Chris Samuels 8
Juan carlos Polanco 8
David Savage 8
Amelia Kirby 8
Michael Duffy 8
Waqid Janjua 8
Samuel Meullenet 8
Clare Gardner 8
Jose Rodriguez 8
Mason Rocca 8
Zachary Morris 8
Jacqueline Wunrow 8
Tanner Gibbs 8
Spencer Melgreen 8
Mario Mendez 7
Alexander Mutter 7
Bobby Lee 7
Spencer Collins 7
Justin Trayweeks 7
Brent Zelinski 7
John Christie 7
Rachael Bontrager 7
Matt Tingley 7
Abby Biedenbach 7
Santiago Pelaez 7
Annica Burmester 7
Jordan Caldwell 7
Mariana Rodriguez 7
Natalie Skwarcan 7
Yurii Morozov 7
Charlie Rey 7
Tommy Morrison 7