Log In
Cantua Creek Road Race • May 29 2021 • Coalinga, CA
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Rodriguez
2 Baxter Arguinchona
3 David Bennion
4 Nicholas Mcchesney
5 German Zamora
6 Glen Gagon
7 William Hooper
8 Darren Hall
9 Grant Miller
10 Nathan Arnold
11 Christian Ramos
12 Jonathan Bernbaum
13 James Baggiolini
14 Carsten Baker
15 Socrates Vasquez
16 Juan Pablo olvera maldonado
17 Thomas Baker
18 Antonio Olvera
19 Michael Salazar
20 Alexander Reyes
21 Daniel Vik
DNP Alan Larson
22 Miguel Gitierrez
DNP Kevin Li
DNP Erick Reyes
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corbin Parsley
2 Brockton Smith
3 Graham Weaver
4 Jason Tang
5 Kyle Beikirch???
6 Trevor Jahn
7 Gabriel P
8 Vasileios Raptakis
9 Niko Haller
10 Brian Mancini
11 Brandon Mavaddat
12 Brian Ramirez cortes
13 Travis Mccarty
14 Jayant Mukhopadhaya
15 Samuel Seibel
16 Darren Parham
17 Christian Zollner
18 Paul Silvis Dolce Vita cycling pb/SL2
19 Nicholas Liau
20 Donald Hersam
21 Danian Castillo
22 Aden Wardrop
23 Matthias Reininger
24 Pedro Clark
25 Caedan Aveling
26 Hunter Clark
27 Blake Becker
28 Julian Diaz
29 Jesse Reeves
30 Pieter-jan Kindermans
31 Oscar Viquez
32 Brian Shreeve
33 Eric Villasmil
34 Brandon Barragan
35 Alex Bobroff
36 Adam Butler
37 Calvin Harris
38 Benjamin Rachunok
39 Benjamin Crandall
40 Lare Wardrop
41 Michael Osorio
42 Ethan Lawrence
43 Eric Allen
44 Adrian luis ?
45 Ian Williams
DNP Cole Amaya
DNP Chad Boyer
DNP Keith Schwanemann
DNP Aaron Wirthwein
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Florian Schneider
2 Marc Castelanelli
3 Erik Antonio
4 Unknown Rider
5 Justin Topping
6 Jorge Saucedo-daniel
DNP Josh Braegger
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Lisi
2 Blaine Ashley ThirstyBear Cycling
3 Andrew Conley
4 Dustin Armstrong
5 Eugene Chan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
6 Brian Schuster
7 Brendon Bolin
8 Tory Gillett
9 Nicholas Bishop
10 Don Chapin
11 Kirk Nordgren
12 John Echeveste
DNP Robert Krohn
DNP Keith Sollers
DNP Martin Szwarc
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Smith Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
2 David Fidler
3 Mike Starr
4 Max Noda
5 Seth Huggins
6 Nicholas Taiariol
7 Benjamin Dodge
8 Jesse Gibbs
9 Clovis Bryan
10 Paul George
11 Ivan Poddubnyy
12 Joel Arnold
13 Jimmy Barboza
14 Kyle Shore
15 Francois Xavier bucher
DNP David Aldrich
DNP Liem Hinh
DNP Erich Menge SJBC
DNP Shiva Sharma
DNP Dmitry Uchitel
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Tucker
2 Scott Giles
3 Kyle Glerum
4 Jason Hannon
5 George Ciordas
6 Chad Fischer
7 Paul Chia
8 Jason Grefrath
9 Sean Haidet
10 Joseph Sullivan
11 Andrew Chew
12 Rick Morgan
13 Tony Brady
14 Lawrence Nolan
15 Benjamin Cota
16 Herman Johnson
17 Robert Wotring
18 Carl Parker
19 Rick Lawton
20 Oscar Perez romero
21 Bart Clifford
22 Ludovic Hilde
23 David Allen
24 Jeff Dale
25 Matthew Sloan
26 Jonathan Eropkin
27 Michael Penta
28 Michael Foley
29 Derek Johnson
30 Jason Boynton
31 Matthew Carinio
32 Charles Hogan
33 Charles Pockell-wilson
34 Hector Hernandez
DNP Anrew Nuckles
35 Shaun Bagley
DNP John Olsen
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Hill
2 Nick Steel
3 Jeffrey Dorso Shriners / Trek Racing
4 Sean Brandt
5 Michael Spangler
6 Matthew Rozek
7 Kevin Lewis
8 Aaron Terrazas
9 Wilson Cheng
10 Russ Freeman
11 Casildo Romero
12 Manuel Paz
13 Mike Mccray
14 Andreas Schulten
15 Quincy Dunlap
16 Scott Sommerfeld
17 Albert Lehman
18 Willem Roux
19 Unknown Rider
20 Unknown Rider
21 Mitch Boehs
DNP Michael Holubeck
22 Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Munk
2 Scott Leahy
3 Mike Frias
4 Craig Zimmerman
5 Michael Harrison
6 James Edwards
7 Keith Defiebre
8 Jonathan Laine
9 Gardner Desroberts
10 Erik Salander
11 Tim Davis
12 Robert Knock
13 James Ruffin
14 Chris Courtney
15 Leslie Oglesby
16 Kip Temple
17 Matthew Trethric
18 Hunter Ziezling
19 Gus Gomez
20 Luis Jevons
21 Andre Tenthorey
22 Jeffery Simpson
23 Thomas Coulter
24 George Tomasich
25 Robert Montuori
26 Stanley Terusaki
27 Jeff Qualle
28 Quentin Sims
29 Brian Mcandrews
DNP Michael Holubeck
30 Peter Krogh
DNP Douglas Knox
DNP Kevin Marks
DNP Matthew Peters
DNP Michael Reese
DNP Michael Wilkins
DNP Kevin Willitts
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Phillips
2 Bob Gorman Splunk Race Team
3 Robert Montague
4 Steven Grusis
5 Bryan Patterson
6 Rino Barbagiovanni
7 Craig Larsen
8 Jim Gentes
9 Joe Allen
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brennan Wertz
2 Chaz Turmon
3 Quinn Felton
4 Miles Hubbard
5 Tobin Ortenblad
6 Kenneth Tsuda
7 Garret Smith
8 Mikal Davis
9 Frank Wyer
10 Matt Mikul
11 Mckay Kinsey
12 Colin Patterson
13 Adam Ocamb
14 Andrew Biscardi
15 Stephen Pimentel
16 Marcus Beltramo
17 Wesley Miyamura
18 Nick Baird
19 Bobby Lozoya
20 Jason Francia
21 Jonatan Jatombliansky
22 Brian Funk
23 Roman Kilun
24 Will Brickler
25 Gregory White
26 Ivor Griffiths
27 Max Korus
28 Richard Gabel
29 Yuri Gonzaga
30 Travis Mceuen
DNP Christopher Beall
DNP Artun Duransoy
DNP Michael Gearren ii
DNP Andrew Shimizu
DNP Taylor Skinner
DNP Robert Terra
DNP Jacob Timmerman
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcelina Zavala
2 Lindsey Raven
3 Rachel Noonan
4 Elaine Garrett
5 Ana Bonner
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Hicks
2 Alana O'mara
3 Courtney Winterbauer
4 Felicity Holbrow
5 Kellie Scott
6 Nora Vik
7 Sarah Mortley
DNP Darlene Krohn
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Patterson
2 May Liu
3 Beverly Chaney
4 Stephanie Nunes
DNP Beverly Chaney
5 Johanna Fogolin
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thialor Mize
2 Rebekah Potter
3 Charity Chia
4 Laura Smith
5 Sue Lin holt
6 Chelsea Reedy
7 Kristin Wolfe
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1