Log In
Alabama NICA League • Feb 21 2021 • Various Cities, AL
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Creek Hagan Cheaha Composite
2 Carson Moore Helena High School
3 James Mccallister Oak Mountain HS
4 Harris Downs Hoover Bucs
5 Graham Tatum Mississippi
6 Walter Jordan Donoho HS
7 Luke Parker Buckhorn HS
8 Sawyer Burgess Hoover Bucs
9 Tanner Thacker Patriots MTB Team
10 Landon Gaither Oxford HS
11 Carson Harris Jacksonville HS
12 Lelan Neal Hewitt Trussville HS
13 Conner Downing Auburn HS
14 Carson Longshore NW Alabama
15 Brooks Roberson Oak Mountain HS
16 Colin Parker Oak Mountain HS
17 Parker Ray Thompson High School
18 Brewer Hester Mountain Brook HS
19 Peyton Floyd Oxford HS
20 Rowan Specht Hoover Bucs
21 Nathan Matteo Vestavia HS
22 Riley Cuthbertson Auburn HS
23 Evan Ball Buckhorn HS
24 Harrison Elkins Auburn HS
25 Tyler Bowman Oak Mountain HS
26 Barrett Coleman Grissom High School
27 Brooks Gay Vestavia HS
28 Jackson Rousseau Buckhorn HS
29 John Casey Thompson High School
30 Hazen Combs Hoover Bucs
31 Aj Goens Randolph High School
32 Jake Hovater NW Alabama
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecil Zuwiyya Auburn HS
2 Emmet Freeman Vestavia HS
3 Colton Penter Hoover Bucs
4 John William powell Mountain Brook HS
5 Ryley Mcmillen Huntsville HS
6 Kane Hendrickson Jacksonville HS
7 Cole Carter Thompson High School
8 Logan Morrow Hoover Bucs
9 Jonah Brooker Hewitt Trussville HS
10 Nathan Hovater NW Alabama
11 Drew Lange Chelsea High School
12 Payton Hamilton Thompson High School
13 Adam Simmons Buckhorn HS
14 Kaegan Lee Huntsville HS
15 Cason Cook Thompson High School
16 Zac Ward Mississippi
17 Cade Compton Oxford HS
18 Tyler Hughins Spain Park HS
19 Cooper Stein Chelsea High School
20 Bobby Ross Hoover Bucs
21 Caleb Crossman Hoover Bucs
22 Bradley Sides Hoover Bucs
23 Aidan Sparks Oak Mountain HS
24 Edward Livingston Mountain Brook HS
25 Connor Pierce Thompson High School
26 Cooper Gill Thompson High School
27 ? William Cheaha Composite
28 Nicholas Carter Madison Academy
29 Hayden Lovett Oxford HS
30 Jax Mock Hewitt Trussville HS
31 Brody Harmon Cheaha Composite
32 Roman Cioppi Madison Academy
33 Eli Friend Hoover Bucs
34 Kimber Riggle Independent
DNF Will Morrow Hoover Bucs
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nickolas Shrewsbury Hoover Bucs
2 Hudson Williams Chelsea High School
3 Eli Ozley Helena High School
4 Teague Jones Hewitt Trussville HS
5 Carter Loney Trailblazers Comp
6 Eli Forehand Emerald Coast Comp
7 Holland Smith Mississippi
8 Grayson Benzaia Hewitt Trussville HS
9 John Thomas pruitt Helena High School
10 Wilder Correll Oak Mountain HS
11 Colin Lusk Chelsea High School
12 Chandler Rhodes Cheaha Composite
13 Elijah Burns Hoover Bucs
14 Connor Mcgriff Huntsville HS
15 Brooks Bedsole Thompson High School
16 Luke Traylor Huntsville HS
17 Jarrett Smith Oak Mountain HS
18 Miles Sawyer Jacksonville HS
19 Tyler Steele Hewitt Trussville HS
20 Alex Amara Hoover Bucs
21 Harrison Frakes Huntsville HS
22 Carter Thomas Hoover Bucs
23 Landon Traylor Huntsville HS
24 Larry Strother Emerald Coast Comp
25 Karson Hannah Oak Mountain HS
26 Evan Smith Oak Mountain HS
27 Tyler Anderson Hewitt Trussville HS
28 Braden Smith Hewitt Trussville HS
29 Riggs Bickel Whitesburg Christian Academy
30 Jensen Paulus Huntsville HS
31 Dalton Weaver Spain Park HS
32 Caden Loos Jacksonville HS
33 Jack Flowers Chelsea High School
34 Emerson White Huntsville HS
35 Dylan Smith Auburn HS
36 Jackson Stevens Thompson High School
37 Davis Witt Vestavia HS
38 Charlie Mcmanus Hewitt Trussville HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jones Ingram Hoover Bucs
2 Chase Hendrix Hewitt Trussville HS
3 John Minor Hoover Bucs
4 Vaughn Morris Hoover Bucs
5 Grant Willingham Chelsea High School
6 Alex Fox Grissom High School
7 Isaac Patz Huntsville HS
8 Luke Lea Auburn HS
9 Andrew Dudley Vestavia HS
10 Tommy Vandegrift Hewitt Trussville HS
11 Ryan Warr Huntsville HS
12 Thomas Jackson Hewitt Trussville HS
13 Aidan Melton Mississippi
14 Jacob Rearden Chelsea High School
15 Austin Hughins Spain Park HS
16 Harrison Smith Chelsea High School
17 Tyler Bailey Hewitt Trussville HS
18 Nicholas Davis Hewitt Trussville HS
19 Farrell Kent Madison Academy
20 Ronan Klein Chelsea High School
21 Cade Johnson Emerald Coast Comp
22 Samuel Cuneo Patriots MTB Team
23 Carter Carpenter Hoover Bucs
24 Owen Allen East MS Composite
25 Samuel Harcrow Tuscaloosa Area Comp
26 Braden George Grissom High School
27 Hayden Hollis Etowah County Comp
28 Ryan Mills Tuscaloosa Area Comp
29 Ismail Yuzun Spain Park HS
30 David Speegle Independent
31 Mason Smith Thompson High School
32 Nathan Day Thompson High School
33 Andrew Black Pelham HS
34 Noah Oswald Vestavia HS
35 Evan Ashburn Grissom High School
36 Cole Garcia Madison Academy
37 Asher Lang Etowah County Comp
38 Brandon Jackson Lee County Comp
39 Jackson Bryant Spain Park HS
40 Cian Fidler Patriots MTB Team
41 Colin Ruiz Gulf Coast Comp
42 Mathew Tuggle Independent
43 Jackson Smith Oxford HS
44 Jeff Newman iii Chelsea High School
45 Henry Groce Vestavia HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dalton King Hewitt Trussville HS
2 James Benkwith Donoho HS
3 Fletcher Goodwin Mississippi
4 Conrad Jones Hewitt Trussville HS
5 Cole Littlejohn Tuscaloosa Area Comp
6 Valentin Obermaier Donoho HS
7 Evan Curl Huntsville HS
8 Caleb Mcmillion Huntsville HS
9 Parrish Prickett Chelsea High School
10 Wilson Holt Vestavia HS
11 Jack Buzzetta Huntsville HS
12 Ryan Kozlek Oak Mountain HS
13 Brayden Rogers Buckhorn HS
14 Drew Gottlieb Chelsea High School
15 Davis Wylie Vestavia HS
16 Hayes Farrell Donoho HS
17 Adam Salame Donoho HS
18 Mason Montgomery Hewitt Trussville HS
19 Cole Bailey Hewitt Trussville HS
20 Sawyer Thacker Patriots MTB Team
21 Aidan Smith-connell Oxford HS
22 Noah Clark Hewitt Trussville HS
23 Thomas Groover Pelham HS
24 Evan Salter Grissom High School
25 Caleb Freyenhagen Huntsville HS
26 Colin Dilworth Randolph High School
27 Grayson Smith Spain Park HS
28 Michael French Helena High School
29 Hudson Huber Hoover Bucs
30 Charles Jackson Helena High School
31 Luke Marvin Oak Mountain HS
32 Connor Evans NW Alabama
33 Hunter Crews Lee County Comp
34 Noah Williams Hewitt Trussville HS
35 Neil Shull Oxford HS
36 Jacob Quinton jr. Pelham HS
37 Nate Stokes Huntsville HS
38 Knox Laws Mississippi
39 Grady Allbritton Mountain Brook HS
DNF Brayden Burks Thompson High School
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Sanford Helena High School
2 Minor Zuwiyya Auburn HS
3 Samuel Bryan Mississippi
4 Stuart Nelson Hewitt Trussville HS
5 Hayden Miller Huntsville HS
6 Yohannes Miller Spain Park HS
7 Andrew Angelucci James Clemens HS
8 Payne Stuart Hewitt Trussville HS
9 Tristan Bryan Mississippi
10 Bridger Hoogeveen NW Alabama
11 Mac Jones James Clemens HS
12 Patrick Milenkovitch Auburn HS
13 Laine Burns Mississippi
14 Lawson Long Oak Mountain HS
15 Drake Ridlehoover Oak Mountain HS
16 Rett Adair Mountain Brook HS
17 Aidan Ticola Hoover Bucs
18 Asel Uswatte Hoover Bucs
19 Zac Frowine Helena High School
20 Brady Hart Cheaha Composite
21 Nikolas Burnham Grissom High School
22 William Burrow Mississippi
23 Ryland Davis Helena High School
24 Coleman Lockhart Hoover Bucs
25 Jesse Patrick Patriots MTB Team
26 Jack Smith Tuscaloosa Area Comp
27 Jake Podemski Auburn HS
28 Nathan Harris Hewitt Trussville HS
29 Gabriel Markeles Chelsea High School
30 Blaine Brown Pelham HS
31 Victor Lopez Hoover Bucs
32 Aidan Wordell Hewitt Trussville HS
33 Tyler Boles Patriots MTB Team
34 Daniel Funkhauser Oak Mountain HS
35 Kevin Brockmann Hoover Bucs
36 Crayton Allen East MS Composite
37 Noah Touchton Hewitt Trussville HS
38 Andrew Simmons Buckhorn HS
39 Jaewon Noh Auburn HS
40 Thomas Wells Randolph High School
41 Ethan Stingel James Clemens HS
42 Jayden Avery Grissom High School
43 Caleb Hall Buckhorn HS
44 Ryan Ghaleb Randolph High School
45 Walt Meyer Spain Park HS
46 Joseph Tallie Chelsea High School
47 Sam Daniel Spain Park HS
48 Addison Watson Oak Mountain HS
49 Jackson Garner Madison Academy
50 Carter Allen Grissom High School
51 Owen Workman James Clemens HS
52 Nick Meisner James Clemens HS
53 Carter Baker Lee County Comp
54 Harrison Creamer James Clemens HS
55 Blake Pyatt Hoover Bucs
56 Drake Lee Jacksonville HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carmine Miller Red Mountain Comp
2 Db Rains Northridge HS
3 Isaac Francis Jacksonville HS
4 Alex Davis Hewitt Trussville HS
5 Zeke Lockett Hewitt Trussville HS
6 Garrett Dolbear Gulf Coast Comp
7 Aidan Long Oak Mountain HS
8 Christian Hofstra Mountain Brook HS
9 Tucker Rudick Hewitt Trussville HS
10 Law Carbonie Chelsea High School
11 Houston Mann Oxford HS
12 Joshua Walker Hewitt Trussville HS
13 Skyler Williams Buckhorn HS
14 Josiah Toone Spain Park HS
15 Cole Crews Oak Mountain HS
16 Jeremiah Richardson Pelham HS
17 James Stanard Northridge HS
18 Benjamin Walker James Clemens HS
19 Landon Forehand Emerald Coast Comp
20 Noah Allbritton Mountain Brook HS
21 Oliver Duke Gulf Coast Comp
22 Nicholas Scroggins Patriots MTB Team
23 Zachary Andrews Cheaha Composite
24 Brennan Neill Trailblazers Comp
25 Finn Blankenship Vestavia HS
26 Lucas Guerra Patriots MTB Team
27 William Lancaster Oak Mountain HS
28 Parker Crossman Hoover Bucs
29 Clay Fanning Tuscaloosa Area Comp
30 Hayden Henderson Jacksonville HS
31 Zachary Cargile Buckhorn HS
32 Trammell Shell Auburn HS
33 Howard Tidwell Randolph High School
34 Cole Welch East MS Composite
35 Elliot Deuel Hoover Bucs
36 Braden Crowe Lee County Comp
37 Brayden Jackson Etowah County Comp
38 Kernon Cooper Thompson High School
39 Braxton Whitaker East MS Composite
40 Charlie Clements Spain Park HS
41 Parker Back Huntsville HS
42 Ethan Maccaughelty Red Mountain Comp
43 Garrett Zinsmeister Vestavia HS
44 Dylan Lingo James Clemens HS
45 Ethan Brinkley James Clemens HS
46 Trent Brooks Oxford HS
47 Aiden Fidler Patriots MTB Team
48 Ben Rothman Spain Park HS
49 Carter Gjesvold James Clemens HS
50 Owen Acosta Oxford HS
51 Bryant Sharp Trailblazers Comp
52 Noah Johnson Chelsea High School
53 Houston Peace Spain Park HS
54 Hartley Richardson Northridge HS
55 Brock Armstrong Gulf Coast Comp
56 Dalton Lovinggood Northridge HS
57 Kade Crowson Chelsea High School
58 Braxton Lovelady Cheaha Composite
59 Elliot Massey Pelham HS
60 Tate Belew Spain Park HS
61 Lawson Estes Northridge HS
62 Cooper Babb Hoover Bucs
63 Noah Grimmitt NW Alabama
64 Cruce Carroll Huntsville HS
65 Will Bailey Hewitt Trussville HS
66 Michael Darzi Randolph High School
67 Jacob Gomez Tuscaloosa Area Comp
68 Christopher Clark NW Alabama
69 Ethan Bickerstaff Hewitt Trussville HS
70 Jonathan Willett Patriots MTB Team
71 Christian Cargile Buckhorn HS
72 Seth Ross Pelham HS
73 Kaiden Speer Vestavia HS
74 Kieffer Peltack Buckhorn HS
75 Cade Garcia Madison Academy
76 Chad Brown Gulf Coast Comp
77 Ryan Ramos Grissom High School
78 Cooper Gant Mississippi
79 Andrew Mingle Northridge HS
80 Aiden Mcdaniel Northridge HS
81 Nathaniel Miller Mississippi
82 Ian Beck Grissom High School
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 K.b. Benkwith Donoho HS
2 Jax Phelps Helena High School
3 Eric Mcdanal Tuscaloosa Area Comp
4 Samuel Wenning Hoover Bucs
5 Benjamin Spooner Vestavia HS
6 Eric Mckinney Patriots MTB Team
7 Jacob Handy Grissom High School
8 Cooper Gunter Huntsville HS
9 Dominic Anderson Hewitt Trussville HS
10 Jett Thomas Chelsea High School
11 William Bryant Hewitt Trussville HS
12 Jacob Harrington Oak Mountain HS
13 Cole Higginbotham Pelham HS
14 Sam Berry Huntsville HS
15 Trey Smith Tuscaloosa Area Comp
16 Drew Arnold Auburn HS
17 Suman Uswatte Hoover Bucs
18 Joseph Kelly Patriots MTB Team
19 Evan Denenberg Oak Mountain HS
20 Matthew Barnett Jacksonville HS
21 Russell House Spain Park HS
22 Dustin Cain Pelham HS
23 Caleb Jarrard Red Mountain Comp
24 Cavan Lea Auburn HS
25 Jack French Northridge HS
26 Caleb New Huntsville HS
27 Edwin Bolton Vestavia HS
28 Lucas Moebes Trailblazers Comp
29 Ethan Hagan Oxford HS
30 Daniel Hinds Spain Park HS
31 Nicholas Colvert Oak Mountain HS
32 Stephen Deuel Hoover Bucs
33 Riley Champion Northridge HS
34 Alejandro Sierra Pelham HS
35 Connor Gortney Helena High School
36 Conrad Burns James Clemens HS
37 Forrest Hilton Hoover Bucs
38 John Hutchens Randolph High School
39 Malen Stodghill Hewitt Trussville HS
40 Antonio Garcia Jacksonville HS
41 Joe Lyons Oak Mountain HS
42 Joshua Engram Auburn HS
43 Hunter Forsythe Spain Park HS
44 Owen Duke Gulf Coast Comp
45 Payne Deloach Thompson High School
46 Matthew Hosmer Pelham HS
47 Duncan Selle Spain Park HS
48 Jack Gjesvold James Clemens HS
49 Nic Glover Buckhorn HS
50 Kyler Fields Ben Russell HS
51 Jacob Dorris Vestavia HS
52 Andrew Maharaj Buckhorn HS
DNF Parker Smith Oxford HS
DNF Andrew Mccallister Oak Mountain HS
DNF Christian Barnett Jacksonville HS
DNF Tristan Carisch Chelsea High School
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Buzzetta Huntsville HS
2 Connor Creighton Helena High School
3 Jase Leamon Hewitt Trussville HS
4 Braxton Smith Oxford HS
5 Luke Armstrong Hewitt Trussville HS
6 Charles Scroggins Chelsea High School
7 Ward Surtees Hoover Bucs
8 Zach Willenbrock Hoover Bucs
9 James Lovin Hewitt Trussville HS
10 Trip Colley Lee County Comp
11 Kaleb Wyatt Cheaha Composite
12 Josh Willenbrock Hoover Bucs
13 Cameron Crow Hewitt Trussville HS
14 Chris Greene Hewitt Trussville HS
15 Dylan Dunn Oak Mountain HS
16 Rollins Waltchack Vestavia HS
17 Will Phillips Hewitt Trussville HS
18 Jacob Martin Lee County Comp
19 Ryan Tofil Vestavia HS
20 Chase Whitworth Thompson High School
21 Nolan Posey Hewitt Trussville HS
22 Nathan Gentle Mountain Brook HS
23 Bruce Gale Grissom High School
24 Jack Halliday Helena High School
25 Jackson Johns Hewitt Trussville HS
26 Aiden King Hoover Bucs
27 Luke Emerson Helena High School
28 Will Brackin NW Alabama
29 Kell Littlefield Hewitt Trussville HS
30 Tanner Graham Spain Park HS
31 Julian Martin Vestavia HS
32 Jase Tabor Spain Park HS
33 Nstor Martin Gulf Coast Comp
34 Ej Sivel Oak Mountain HS
35 Jon Edward gidley Vestavia HS
36 Ashton Coffman Buckhorn HS
37 Dylan Hurley Grissom High School
38 Akhil Boddupalli Hoover Bucs
39 Jack Combs Pelham HS
40 Charlie Saunders Vestavia HS
41 Drew Prady Chelsea High School
42 Tyler Fulton Grissom High School
43 Elisha Burdett Cheaha Composite
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Hicks Mississippi
2 Reilly Oberding Mountain Brook HS
3 Noah Warren Red Mountain Comp
4 Jacob Roper Hewitt Trussville HS
5 Sam Lovin Hewitt Trussville HS
6 Cayden Nelson Cheaha Composite
7 Ben Walker Oak Mountain HS
8 Grayson Davis Hewitt Trussville HS
9 Koal Liles Emerald Coast Comp
10 Sam Calvert Oak Mountain HS
11 Zachary Haataja Gulf Coast Comp
12 John Arnold Auburn HS
13 Benjamin Timm Auburn HS
14 Zac Williams Hewitt Trussville HS
15 Michael Davis Hewitt Trussville HS
16 Sergey Klochkov Hoover Bucs
17 Tanner Roden Cheaha Composite
DNF Jackson Ogletree Mountain Brook HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Mccurry Red Mountain Comp
2 Anna Harris Jacksonville HS
3 Kaitlynn Sanders Mississippi
4 Cecilia Marshall Red Mountain Comp
5 Chloe Clevenger Mississippi
6 Hannah Kwon-larson Auburn HS
7 Megan Angelucci James Clemens HS
8 Kara Denenberg Oak Mountain HS
9 Wren Palmer Spain Park HS
10 Mia Davis Spain Park HS
11 Ava Forehand Emerald Coast Comp
12 Anna Jackson Cheaha Composite
13 Gracie Gill Tuscaloosa Area Comp
14 Thea Watson Oak Mountain HS
15 Gabrielle Burns James Clemens HS
16 Dezhda Ankrom Thompson High School
17 Bella Rose Spain Park HS
18 Ava Caprara Spain Park HS
19 Emily Barrick Spain Park HS
20 Julia Shell Auburn HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rylee Plexico Auburn HS
2 Calliope Tarrant Hoover Bucs
3 Mia Buzzetta Huntsville HS
4 Elle Warren Red Mountain Comp
5 Emory Wilkinson James Clemens HS
6 Ella Huffman Etowah County Comp
7 Mary Meg arnold Auburn HS
8 Kate Immel Emerald Coast Comp
9 Summer Daniel preston Chelsea High School
10 Addison Woolard Hoover Bucs
11 Quinn Garner Pelham HS
12 Jacey Crawford Madison Academy
13 Laura Beth hamff Hoover Bucs
14 Isabella Garcia James Clemens HS
15 Grace Turpin James Clemens HS
16 Audrey Forsythe Grissom High School
17 Liba Richardson Tuscaloosa Area Comp
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Roberson Red Mountain Comp
2 Claire Spooner Vestavia HS
3 Lillian Rand Red Mountain Comp
4 Makena Bachia Helena High School
5 Claire Adams Buckhorn HS
6 Samarra Swartz Grissom High School
7 Carley Seabrooke Helena High School
8 Hannah Dyer Helena High School
9 Anastasia Klochkova Hoover Bucs
10 Zoey Fields Ben Russell HS
11 Lillian Lloyd Oxford HS
12 Meredith Pommerenck Huntsville HS
13 Lauren Todd Grissom High School
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stella Tarrant Hoover Bucs
2 Emily Holland Huntsville HS
3 Kayla Liles Emerald Coast Comp
4 Cecily Burns James Clemens HS
5 Avery Strother Emerald Coast Comp
6 Ryleigh Godwin Independent
7 Ellen Davis Red Mountain Comp
8 Emma Brownbridge Hoover Bucs
9 Mary Ann dukes Hewitt Trussville HS
10 Shazie Bryant Hewitt Trussville HS
11 Shea Eichelberger Thompson High School
12 Alyssa Fagan Cheaha Composite
13 Sarah Mccallister Oak Mountain HS
14 Elise Roche Huntsville HS
15 Jacky Horschel Auburn HS
16 Gabrielle Finney Chelsea High School
17 Haylee Schiff Buckhorn HS
18 Julieanne Newman Chelsea High School
19 Laurel Anderson Spain Park HS
20 Brianna Richardson Buckhorn HS
21 Mary Grace hunt Patriots MTB Team
22 Samantha Cabiness Thompson High School
23 Kennedy Leggett Buckhorn HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Marshall Red Mountain Comp
2 Emily Arnold Auburn HS
3 Jordan Berry Huntsville HS
4 Caroline Pendergrass Fort Payne MTB Team
5 Gracie Wall Spain Park HS
6 Emma Vachon Grissom High School
7 Alexandra Stofer Grissom High School
8 Analise Toone Spain Park HS
9 Abigail Mcgee Thompson High School
DNF Kathryn Fabian Oak Mountain HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelcie Comisac Jacksonville HS
2 Ella Mccleary Trailblazers Comp
3 Danielle Sumner Pelham HS
4 Katie Chimento Pelham HS
5 Zoe Lee Jacksonville HS
6 Norah Hope Tuscaloosa Area Comp
7 Lucy Sinclair Randolph High School
8 Savannah Fulcher Hewitt Trussville HS
9 Mallory Stevens Oak Mountain HS
10 Lauren Ghaleb Randolph High School
11 Addison Hudnall Northridge HS
12 Lauren Walker Thompson High School
13 Lucy French Northridge HS
14 Sarah Beth black Pelham HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Prowell Auburn HS
2 Emma Obermaier Donoho HS
3 Lauren Moon Thompson High School
4 Olivia Hyde Hoover Bucs
5 Walden Knott Mountain Brook HS
6 Lauren Hammett Thompson High School
7 Jade Bustos Gulf Coast Comp