Log In
Summer Scarborough Crit #1 0f 4 • Jul 11 2021 • Scarborough, ME
Partly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Call New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
2 Nathan Cusack #N/A
3 Frank O'reilly jr 0
4 Mike Morse
5 Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
6 Michael Benson Bikeman.com
7 Nathaniel Abbott Summit Freewheelers Juniors Develop
8 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club
9 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing
10 Alec Cunningham Sunapee Racing Team
11 Kevin Hankens Downeast Racing
12 Thomas Kespert Tall Sock Racing
13 Frank O'reilly Finkraft Cyling Team
14 Eli Markworth Donkey Label
15 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling
16 Ian Coveny Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
17 John Grenier 0 Teammate Top 5: Frank O'reilly jr
18 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling
19 Kent Ryan Tall Sock Racing
20 Zev Myerowitz Downeast Racing
21 Don Seib BMB
22 Matthew Robinson Downeast Racing
23 Regina Legge
24 Fred Thomas A-D Racing
25 Liam Somers Tall Sock Racing
26 Don Seib BMB
27 Camden Black-ingersoll CS Velo
28 Patrick Murphy BMB
29 Patrick Murphy BMB
30 Jason Yannelli US Military Endurance Sports
31 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Warner
2 Keith Carlon 0
3 Erik Dellea Sunapee Racing Team
4 Caleb Jackson 0
5 Troy Goss Downeast Racing
6 Brendan Sheehan 0
7 Lidia Cusack DC Velo Limited
8 Gabriel Mcnees 0 Teammate Top 5: Keith Carlon
9 Andrew Gallant
10 Greg Mcpherson Portland Velo Club
11 Kyle Mitchell 0 Teammate Top 5: Keith Carlon
12 Michael Kramer 0 Teammate Top 5: Keith Carlon
13 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club
14 Andrew Learned
15 Nolan Rogers 0 Teammate Top 5: Keith Carlon
16 Adam Coe 0 Teammate Top 5: Keith Carlon
17 Matthew Hayn
18 David Shiels
19 Anthony Castiglia 0 Teammate Top 5: Keith Carlon
20 Everett Yannelli 0 Teammate Top 5: Keith Carlon
21 Ross Phillips Presta Designs
22 Matthew Harris
23 Carl Betz 0 Teammate Top 5: Keith Carlon
24 Patrick Dodd 0 Teammate Top 5: Keith Carlon
25 Joe Martin
26 Noah Arling
27 Gillian Bennett 0 Teammate Top 5: Keith Carlon
28 Carl Betz 0 Teammate Top 5: Keith Carlon
29 Tristan Black-ingersoll 0 Teammate Top 5: Keith Carlon
30 Peter Gurney 0 Teammate Top 5: Keith Carlon
31 Nick Leger
32 Gregory O'connor
33 Todd Wagner Exeter Cycles
34 Matthew Lapointe Sunapee Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Erik Dellea
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 16  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing
2 Anthony Giguere BMB
3 Troy Goss Downeast Racing Teammate Win: Mark Carpenter
4 John Grenier 0
5 Steven Edwards Portland Velo Club
6 Thomas Kespert Tall Sock Racing
7 Kent Ryan Tall Sock Racing
8 Liam Somers Tall Sock Racing
9 Paul Vogel BMB Teammate Top 5: Anthony Giguere
10 Edward Sebok 0 Teammate Top 5: John Grenier
11 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling
12 Ian Coveny Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
13 Don Seib BMB Teammate Top 5: Anthony Giguere
14 Eiric Marro Sunapee Racing Team
15 Bruce Diehl Sunapee Racing Team
16 Brett Rutledge 0 Teammate Top 5: John Grenier
17 John Vogel
18 Jason Yannelli US Military Endurance Sports
19 Ron Dunn BMB Racing
20 Eric Follen 0 Teammate Top 5: John Grenier
21 Keith Peterson 0 Teammate Top 5: John Grenier
22 Jillian Wilding 0 Teammate Top 5: John Grenier
23 Carl Hitchcock Portland Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Steven Edwards
24 Timothy Shea Sunapee Racing Team
25 Andrew Haskell Downeast Racing Teammate Win: Mark Carpenter
26 Taryn Morin BMB Teammate Top 5: Anthony Giguere
27 Kerry Litka Sunapee Racing Team
28 Matthew Probert
29 Dan Leland Portland Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Steven Edwards
30 Emmy Letourneau 0 Teammate Top 5: John Grenier
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jillian Wilding 0
2 Taryn Morin BMB
3 Kerry Litka Sunapee Racing Team
4 Emmy Letourneau 0 Teammate Win: Jillian Wilding
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2