Log In
A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race, The 25th Annual Bulldog Rump presente • Jul 18 2021 • Andover, NJ
Overcast, 79 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Kropp 1:25:20
2 Kerem Ayhan Honey Stinger 11
3 Juan Bolivar Aventi Cycling Team +1:09
4 William Sigler +5:42
5 Carlos Sousa Arias Racing/ Bonzo supermarket +6:11
6 Boris Yankelevich Brands Factory Racing +6:18
7 John Arias Arias/Bonzao +7:35
8 Robert Hawkins rescue racing +13:24
9 Adam Kaniper team marty's +15:30
10 Matt Majka Team Bulldog/Cyclecraft +21:48
DNF Steven Ellinghaus TiTS Racing
DNF Evaldo Liberato @mastertileflooringllc
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duberney Cardona Specialized Glass 57:26:00
2 Javier Burgos Aventi Cycling Team +2:26
3 Jun Lee Team Kore +3:25
4 Diego Monsalve Aventi Cycling Team +4:00
5 Gianfranco Pedretti +5:54
6 Riccardo Arrigucci +10:45
7 Luis N pichardo de la rosa Marty's +11:39
8 Joseph Campolattano TMB Racing +12:58
9 Vitor Cardoso +16:39
10 Joel Erickson +19:40
11 Eder Hidalgo Arias Team +23:55
12 Dale Cornetta +37:58
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronal Riascos 33:55:00
2 Timothy Lui Blue Seventy Racing +3:00
3 Lawrence Siu ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York +3:05
4 Anthony Coffey +3:45
5 Sebastian Gomez Axis of OVersteer +4:41
6 Francis Hyashi falayas Outdoor Life and Adventures +5:04
7 Justin Krasnomowitz +7:45
8 Clay Tanis +7:47
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 35:54:00
2 Andreas Beck Essex Offroad +1:25
3 Colin Seeley Veloraptors +44:38
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Grant 37:18:00
2 Jc Joey bananas pateman +1:22
3 Aiden Majka +7:53
4 Jonah Beck Essex Offroad +8:53
5 Miles Alderman Hunterdon Havoc +9:45
6 Travis Hocke +25:01
7 Zachary Morrison +26:27
8 Cody Reed +37:06
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Sanchez Dave Jordan Racing Juniors Team/Bra 1:04:09
2 Elijah Carey Hunterdon Havoc +1:26
3 Elmer Lemus +2:26
4 Haru Watts Hunterdon Havoc +3:03
5 Kevin Shull Essex Offroad +3:10
6 Luke Wolter +6:08
7 Cole Tanis +8:27
8 Liam Seeley Veloraptors +48:28
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asa Alderman Hunterdon Havoc 34:37:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kurt Dericks 1:24:42
2 Palo Samko 37
3 Steven Mancuso Team Wyckoff Cycle +3:01
4 David Kahl Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions +3:06
5 Jason Gould +5:55
6 Julian Hunter Cycle Craft/Bulldogs +5:58
7 Marc Radulovic River Bicycles +11:03
8 Frank Ferrarese Montclair Bikery Racing +13:38
9 Esteban Rodriguez CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC +16:31
10 Daniel Seeley Veloraptors +42:42
11 David Yoo -1 LAP
DNF Wilson Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team
DNF Richard Mascolo NSVC/TITS Racing
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team 1:01:27
2 Carlos Gomez Axis of Oversteer +3:36
3 Brian Galletta Brands Factory Racing +3:50
4 Tom Pellegrino Brands Factory Racing +5:41
5 Stephane Courtois NYCMTB +10:12
6 Robert Moucha R-Cubed +10:32
7 Luigi Confalone Team Self +23:49
8 Ethan Schartman +27:18
9 Luis Rodriguez Triangle NYC cyclists +64:36
DNF Michael Shull
DNF Jamie Hibell Lamprey Systems
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Beck 38:05:00
2 Fabrcio Tonini Arias cycling +2:41
3 Tim Barnes +3:14
4 Michael Grant +5:20
5 John Haas +6:46
6 J Wiese Rivertowns Racing +6:58
7 Steven Baisley +8:52
8 Nathan Weinrich +12:07
9 Ed Mcdermott Highlands Composite +12:50
10 Andy Seltzer +14:39
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Margarum Blackbear 1:06:16
2 Robert Watts V5 39
3 Sammy Sujak BykersUSA 39
4 Frank Hildenbrand Fats In The Cats +5:03
5 Rick Tatrault TITS Racing +7:09
6 Arthur Herrmann Bicycle Tech +7:40
7 Juantxo Royo Finkraft Cycling Team +9:25
8 Steve Verderame NSVC/TITS Racing +10:27
9 Roger Billharz Iron Bridge Tarmac Cycling / Bill +14:01
10 Craig Bradley DSB Cycling +14:11
11 Laurent Sauvanet NYCMTB +24:59
12 Bruce Kristiansen Just Riding A Bike +32:23
13 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo +39:28
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeison Marroquin Rolo's cycling 1:20:17
2 Dennis Grosch Hilltop Bicycles Factory Racing +1:30
3 Charles Erndl +12:47
4 Mike Fraser Sneakers & Spokes +19:15
5 Bryan Erndl +40:14
DNF Wes Harbison Sneakers & Spokes
DNF Karl Koering Sneakers & Spokes
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Collins Assabet River Bicycles 1:18:57
2 Gregg Galletta 36
3 Bradley Hildenbrand Bikeway Bicycles +3:16
4 David Freifelder Westwood Cycle +4:07
5 Szymon Niemotko CJCT +7:16
6 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Town Cy +9:11
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 S. Andrew katz Hilltop Bicyles 1:13:07
2 Eugene Gallagher Fitness Central 31
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Pearson 1:52:30
DNF Masha Schneider e2Value Racing
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maya Tasse 42:23:00
2 Josie Myers +3:21
3 Anna Kondratowicz West Morris Chainbreakers +7:59
4 Cadence Tanis +24:43
5 Mae Wolter +25:01
6 Phoebe Myers +31:15
7 Ani Myers +37:39
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Liberatore Carl Hart MTB 1:37:49
2 Jamie Gada Cycle Craft/Bulldogs +7:13
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bangsil Lee Team Kore 45:41:00
2 Jenna Williams +27:51
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Dalesandro 1:54:33
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teri Mcwilliams Black Bear cycling 1:15:07
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Majka Team Bulldog/Cyclecraft 1:44:04
2 Stephanie Mckeon Cycle Craft/Bulldogs +20:20