Log In
2021 CMU Rumble - Saturday STXC/XCC • Sep 11 2021 • Mesa, Co
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daxton Mock Colorado Mesa University 01:00.0
2 Toby Hassett Fort Lewis College 02:00.0
3 Tydeman Newman Colorado Mesa University 03:00.0
4 Kellen Caldwell Fort Lewis College 04:00.0
5 Scott Funston Colorado Mesa University 05:00.0
6 Ethan Ash Fort Lewis College 06:00.0
7 Keegan Pelton Colorado School of Mines 07:00.0
8 Nathan Colavolpe Fort Lewis College 08:00.0
9 Guy Leshem Fort Lewis College 09:00.0
10 George Piepgras Fort Lewis College 10:00.0
11 Sam Brown Fort Lewis College 11:00.0
12 Cobe Freeburn Fort Lewis College 12:00.0
13 Aidan Lemorande Colorado Mesa University 13:00.0
14 Oliver Boyd Colorado Mesa University 14:00.0
15 Reade Warner University of Colorado Boulder 15:00.0
16 Alexander Sugarman University of Colorado Boulder 16:00.0
17 Beckett Ledger Fort Lewis College 17:00.0
18 Luke Hensley Western Colorado University 18:00.0
19 Alex Purrington Western Colorado University 19:00.0
20 William Dowling Fort Lewis College 20:00.0
21 Jack Egan Fort Lewis College 21:00.0
22 Colton Sacket Fort Lewis College 22:00.0
23 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder High School Mountain Bike T 23:00.0
24 Wyatt Wood Western Colorado University 24:00.0
25 Jarier Laureano Fort Lewis College 25:00.0
26 Luke Elphingstone Colorado Mesa University 26:00.0
27 Robert Devlin US Air Force Academy 27:00.0
28 Jamie Peacock University of Wyoming 28:00.0
29 Alex Green Fort Lewis College 29:00.0
30 Kyle Brunken Fort Lewis College 30:00.0
31 Nathan Asay Utah State University 31:00.0
32 Peyton Wilkerson Colorado Mesa University 32:00.0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Nelson Fort Lewis College 01:00.0
2 Noah Smith Fort Lewis College 02:00.0
3 Thomas Johann Fort Lewis College 03:00.0
4 Spencer Severance US Air Force Academy 04:00.0
5 Owen Koppe University of Utah 05:00.0
6 Henry Mcalvanah Colorado Mesa University 06:00.0
7 Joey Galipeau Fort Lewis College 07:00.0
8 Henry Lord Fort Lewis College 08:00.0
9 Owen Bertany Fort Lewis College 09:00.0
10 Jack Fanselow Western Colorado University 10:00.0
11 Domenic Policaro Western Colorado University 11:00.0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Keyes University of Denver 01:00.0
2 Wiley Corra Western Colorado University 02:00.0
3 John Viola University of Utah 03:00.0
4 Tim Wyman Western Colorado University 04:00.0
5 Conner Nilsen Western Colorado University 05:00.0
6 Nick Surina US Air Force Academy 06:00.0
7 Colin Prosser University of Wyoming 06:30.0
8 Corben Craig Western Colorado University 07:00.0
9 Sam Westwood Colorado School of Mines 08:00.0
10 Keegan Jacoves Western Colorado University 09:00.0
11 Graydon Walker Western Colorado University 10:00.0
12 Giovanni Galeoto US Air Force Academy 11:00.0
13 Heath Geil-haggerty University of Wyoming 12:00.0
14 Tyler Baker Western Colorado University 13:00.0
15 River Holasek Fort Lewis College 14:00.0
16 Liam Goettelman Fort Lewis College 15:00.0
17 Aaron Sigman Utah State University 16:00.0
18 Braden Green Utah State University 17:00.0
19 Anders Burdick-levang Fort Lewis College 18:00.0
20 Brandon Rowe Utah State University 19:00.0
21 Finnegan Jackson University of Wyoming 20:00.0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruby Ryan Colorado Mesa University 01:00.0
2 Madigan Munro Colorado Mesa University 02:00.0
3 Michaela Thompson Fort Lewis College 03:00.0
4 Katie Clouse Colorado Mesa University 04:00.0
5 Madelyn Roberson Fort Lewis College 05:00.0
6 Ruth Holcomb Fort Lewis College 06:00.0
7 Sydney Nielson Colorado Mesa University 07:00.0
8 Natalie Quinn Fort Lewis College 08:00.0
9 Paige Hauptmann Colorado Mesa University 09:00.0
10 Olivia Gordon Fort Lewis College 10:00.0
11 Tai lee Smith Colorado Mesa University 11:00.0
12 Mckenzie Steiner US Air Force Academy 12:00.0
13 Gwendolyn Sepp Utah State University 13:00.0
14 Ellie Mitchell Colorado Mesa University 14:00.0
15 Mya Graham Corner Canyon High School Mountain 15:00.0
16 Shelby Galinat University of Utah 16:00.0
17 Kate Indart CU Cycling 17:00.0
18 Danika Brabec Fort Lewis College 18:00.0
19 Darcie Bushee US Air Force Academy 19:00.0
20 Mila Leger redel University of Utah 20:00.0
21 Clara Kramer University of Utah 21:00.0
22 Rachel Higgins US Air Force Academy 22:00.0
23 Bailey Nielson Utah State University 23:00.0
24 Blanca Lobato-roberts Western Colorado University 24:00.0
25 Opal Koning Colorado State University 25:00.0
26 Ryley Mosher Colorado Mesa University 26:00.0
27 Jessie Ryan University of Colorado Boulder 27:00.0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Burdick Fort Lewis College 02:00.0
2 Jade Gundersen Fort Lewis College 03:00.0
3 Natalie Decaro Fort Lewis College 09:00.0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Peacock Utah Independent 01:00.0
2 Alyssa Hargis US Air Force Academy 04:00.0
3 Ari Crystal Utah State University 05:00.0
4 Elizabeth Wallentine Fort Lewis College 06:00.0
5 Izzabelle Rasmussen Fort Lewis College 07:00.0
6 Melissa Umble University of Utah 08:00.0
7 Christine Spiers Western Colorado University 10:00.0