Log In
2021 CMU Rumble - Sunday XC/XCO • Sep 12 2021 • Mesa, Co
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toby Hassett Fort Lewis College 12:01.0
2 Nathan Colavolpe Fort Lewis College 12:39.0
3 Kellen Caldwell Fort Lewis College 12:41.0
4 Keegan Pelton Colorado School of Mines 13:18.0
5 Scott Funston Colorado Mesa University 13:51.0
6 Tydeman Newman Colorado Mesa University 13:55.0
7 Cobe Freeburn Fort Lewis College 14:27.0
8 Ethan Ash Fort Lewis College 14:43.0
9 Aidan Lemorande Colorado Mesa University 15:07.0
10 Reade Warner University of Colorado Boulder 15:41.0
11 George Piepgras Fort Lewis College 16:03.0
12 Kye Cordes Fort Lewis College 16:09.0
13 Sam Brown Fort Lewis College 16:10.0
14 Beckett Ledger Fort Lewis College 16:45.0
15 Guy Leshem Fort Lewis College 17:08.0
16 Luke Hensley Western Colorado University 17:22.0
17 Alex Purrington Western Colorado University 17:25.0
18 William Dowling Fort Lewis College 18:28.0
19 Colton Sacket Fort Lewis College 18:50.0
20 Aidan Duffy Colorado School of Mines 18:51.0
21 Theodore Fabian Colorado School of Mines 20:20.0
22 Jack Egan Fort Lewis College 21:52.0
23 Jamie Peacock University of Wyoming 22:23.0
24 Wyatt Wood Western Colorado University 22:51.0
25 Alex Green Fort Lewis College 24:29.0
26 Camden Gillis Colorado School of Mines 25:12.0
27 Kyle Brunken Fort Lewis College 26:33.0
28 Brandon Hanson Colorado Independent 27:39.0
29 Jarier Laureano Fort Lewis College 29:52.0
DNF Lander Turner Colorado School of Mines
DNF Robert Devlin US Air Force Academy
DNF Trevor Harms Colorado School of Mines Cycling
DNF John Weiler Colorado School of Mines
DNF Nathan Asay Utah State University
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Nelson Fort Lewis College 49:27.0
2 Eric Difolco Western Colorado University 53:17.0
3 Jacob Barsness University Of Colorado Boulder 53:53.0
4 Joey Galipeau Fort Lewis College 54:12.0
5 Caleb White Colorado State University 54:36.0
6 Owen Koppe University of Utah 54:49.0
7 Spencer Severance US Air Force Academy 55:20.0
8 Henry Mcalvanah Colorado Mesa University 56:53.0
9 Jack Fanselow Western Colorado University 57:48.0
10 Owen Bertany Fort Lewis College 58:24.0
11 Garret Moehring Colorado Independent 58:44.0
12 Henry Lord Fort Lewis College 59:51.0
13 Thomas Johann Fort Lewis College 59:53.0
14 Andrew Snell Colorado School of Mines 01:50.0
15 Domenic Policaro Western Colorado University 08:09.0
16 Noah Smith Fort Lewis College 10:07.0
DNF Tyler Moreau University of Utah DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Mccue University of Colorado 59:01.0
2 Tim Wyman Western Colorado University 59:12.0
3 Corben Craig Western Colorado University 00:42.0
4 Wiley Corra Western Colorado University 01:42.0
5 Conner Nilsen Western Colorado University 03:32.0
6 Nick Surina US Air Force Academy 05:44.0
7 Grant Bradow Fort Lewis College 05:47.0
8 Graydon Walker Western Colorado University 06:08.0
9 Liam Goettelman Fort Lewis College 07:38.0
10 Tyler Baker Western Colorado University 08:22.0
11 Giovanni Galeoto US Air Force Academy 09:50.0
12 Keegan Jacoves Western Colorado University 11:33.0
13 Colin Prosser University of Wyoming 11:43.0
14 Ethan Kemp University of Colorado Boulder 12:31.0
15 Aaron Sigman Utah State University 13:46.0
16 Ethan Kravig University of Colorado Boulder 14:18.0
17 Heath Geil-haggerty University of Wyoming 14:39.0
18 Braden Green Utah State University 15:30.0
19 Ben Curry Colorado College Cycling 15:43.0
20 River Holasek Fort Lewis College 17:12.0
21 Davis Sineath Utah State University 17:23.0
22 Brandon Rowe Utah State University 21:05.0
23 Pedro Perin da cruz University of Colorado Boulder 24:17.0
24 Anders Burdick-levang Fort Lewis College 32:42.0
25 Finnegan Jackson University of Wyoming 36:12.0
DNF John Viola University of Utah DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruby Ryan Colorado Mesa University 08:25.0
2 Madigan Munro Colorado Mesa University 10:48.0
3 Michaela Thompson Fort Lewis College 11:43.0
4 Natalie Quinn Fort Lewis College 13:15.0
5 Madelyn Roberson Fort Lewis College 14:46.0
6 Olivia Gordon Fort Lewis College 15:00.0
7 Ruth Holcomb Fort Lewis College 15:25.0
8 Sydney Nielson Colorado Mesa University 15:50.0
9 Paige Hauptmann Colorado Mesa University 17:23.0
10 Mya Graham Corner Canyon High School Mountain 19:47.0
11 Ellie Mitchell Colorado Mesa University 21:55.0
12 Gwendolyn Sepp Utah State University 21:56.0
13 Aleah Austin Fort Lewis College 22:07.0
14 Mila Leger redel University of Utah 22:42.0
15 Shelby Galinat University of Utah 23:11.0
16 Darcie Bushee US Air Force Academy 25:39.0
17 Gabriella Dube Colorado School of Mines 28:36.0
18 Danika Brabec Fort Lewis College 29:19.0
19 Grace Pipho Colorado School of Mines 30:03.0
20 Blanca Lobato-roberts Western Colorado University 31:45.0
21 Clara Kramer University of Utah 32:10.0
22 Opal Koning Colorado State University 33:48.0
23 Alissa Dent Colorado School of Mines 38:51.0
24 Jessie Ryan University of Colorado Boulder 45:00.0
DNF Kate Indart CU Cycling DNF
DNF Bailey Nielson Utah State University DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Burdick Fort Lewis College 52:52.0
2 Jade Gundersen Fort Lewis College 55:05.0
3 Natalie Decaro Fort Lewis College 03:17.0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Kroeger University of Colorado Boulder 56:04.0
2 Mikeeli Hanson US Air Force Academy 57:35.0
3 Addison Leckrone University of Colorado Colorado Spr 57:55.0
4 Mary Roalstad University of Utah 01:33.0
5 Elizabeth Wallentine Fort Lewis College 03:02.0
6 Ari Crystal Utah State University 03:23.0
7 Macayla Scheidt Colorado State University 04:34.0
8 Izzabelle Rasmussen Fort Lewis College 06:14.0
9 Alyssa Hargis US Air Force Academy 07:07.0
10 Melissa Umble University of Utah 07:14.0
11 Natalie Reimers Colorado State University 08:36.0
12 Christine Spiers Western Colorado University 14:59.0
13 Grace Clutter US Air Force Academy 15:49.0
14 Annika Nichols CU Boulder Cycling Team 17:45.0