Log In
2021 Music City Crits • Aug 4 2021 • nashville, TN
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Fields Nashville Local Cycling
2 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing
3 Kyle Dortch Hattie Bs Racing
4 Neal Coughlin Rainbow Bicycle Racing / USMES
5 Drew Wieland
6 Taylor Dame Team Reel
7 Logan Gauthier
8 Justin Mason Esprit de Corps
9 Brady Whicker DART Cycling
10 Shawn Dowlen Esprit de Corps
11 Jimmy Lancaster Mid-South Cycling
12 Ben Kettle Velo Roussillon Racing
13 Ehinger Steve Marx-Bensdorf
14 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Troy Fields
15 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing
16 James Buckingham Hattie Bs Racing Teammate Top 5: Philip Benavides
17 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Troy Fields
18 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Troy Fields
19 Tim Culbertson Team Audi/Kryki Sports
20 Michael Edens Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Troy Fields
DNP Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Troy Fields
DNP Jean-paul Mcneely
DNF Joe Grubbs Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: Philip Benavides
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Min Fong Dart Cycling
2 Marcel Wiedmaier
3 Brandon Mcknight Hattie B's Racing
4 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling
5 Erik Winfree
6 John Huber Working Triathlete
7 Gabriel Mendoza n/a
8 Matthew Lawler
9 David Walker Mid-South Racing Cycling Team
DNF Richard Murphy Jackson VeloSports
DNF Aaron Tubergen Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
DNF Hank Dickens Hattie Bs Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Mcknight
DNF Logan Coats
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Barnes MOAB Racing
2 Leon Stewart
3 Min Fong Dart Cycling
4 Gabriel Mendoza n/a
5 Tyler Hawkins Evoq
6 Logan Coats
7 John Huber Working Triathlete
8 Tyler Roberts
9 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling
10 Aaron Tubergen Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
11 Erik Winfree
12 Brandon Mcknight Hattie B's Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Oneil
2 Richard Brown
3 David Walker Mid-South Racing Cycling Team
4 Priit Grabbi Reston Bike Club
5 Reed Lower HV
6 Price Cooper
7 Michael Holley
8 Richard Andrews
9 Andre Stewart
10 Paul Klockars
11 Austin Anthony
12 James Morgan
13 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
14 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling
15 Mike Long Nashville Local Cycling
16 Alan Osborne
17 Bobby Biddix
18 Nolan Long Mid-South Racing Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: David Walker
DNP Jordan Alfaro Mid South Racing
DNP Roger Andujar
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Fields Nashville Local Cycling
2 Colin Oneil
3 Gabriel Shreve Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
2 Nolan Long Mid-South Racing Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Fields Nashville Local Cycling
2 Jason Chatham Esprit de Corps
3 Jp Primm
4 Jason Tatum Velo Roussillon Racing
5 Whitney Stanbrough Evoq.bike
6 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Troy Fields
7 Patrick Walle EVOQ.BIKE Teammate Top 5: Whitney Stanbrough
8 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Troy Fields
9 Aubrey Moore Dart Cycling
10 Ryan Burns Velo Roussillon Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Tatum
11 Thomas Thrall
12 Preston Beasley Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Troy Fields
13 Cooper Johnson MOAB Racing
14 Matt Schupp Velo Roussillon Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Tatum
15 Richard Keller Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Troy Fields
16 Ehinger Steve Marx-Bensdorf
17 Adam Null Dart Cycling
18 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing
19 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Tatum
20 Kyle Dortch Hattie Bs Racing
21 Shawn Dowlen Esprit de Corps Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
22 Jeffrey Young Rapha Cycling Club
23 Noah Kinney Unattached
24 John Carr
25 Drew Wieland
26 Michael Stearns Velo Roussillon Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Tatum
27 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Troy Fields
28 Aaron Conley Dart Cycling
29 Logan Gauthier
30 Andrew Hodges
31 Jimmy Lancaster Mid-South Cycling
32 Peter Young Hattie Bs Racing
33 Jacob Kuper Velo Roussillon Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Tatum
34 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Troy Fields
35 David Briggs Velo Roussillon Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Tatum
36 Ryan Sullivan Hattie B's Racing
37 Todd Hickman 901 Racing
38 Justin Mason Esprit de Corps Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
DNF Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Troy Fields
DNF Andrew Harris Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Troy Fields
DNF Peter Laskiewicz Hattie B's Racing
DNF Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing
DNF Brady Whicker DART Cycling
DNF Carl D'alessandro
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dahron Johnson FEmpower Women's Masters Cycling
2 Marsha Williams FEmpower Womennulls Masters Cycling
3 Skye Beaty Team Belladium
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium
2 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
3 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casie Pittman
2 Angelea Preston
3 Ruth Giblin
4 Maureen Sanderson FEmpower Women's Masters Cycling
5 Tammy Richardson FEmpower Women's Masters Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
39 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
Finishers: Cat 1: 1