Log In
Texas State Road Race Championship - the Fort Hood Challenge • Sep 18 2021 • Fort Hood, TX
Clear, 87 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Bourgoyne
2 Canyon Emmott
3 Justin Mcquerry
4 Tice Porterfield
5 Mat Stephens
6 Spencer Jones
7 Jay Cronje
8 Stefan Rothe
9 Beau Edwards
10 Randy Lee
11 Tyrel Fuchs
12 Brady Reed
13 Preston Glace
14 Ron Francoise tuazon
15 Mario Arroyave
16 David Tolley
17 Gabriel Porterfield
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradyn Lange
2 Samuel Manzanares
3 Jose Valdez
4 Eric Snyder
5 Carlos Moreno
6 Jose Diego navarrete
7 Kuya Takami
8 Matt Kundo
9 Brandon Alvey
10 Kevin Lorinc
11 Simon Edmundson
12 Daniel Altoran
13 James Kennedy
14 Sam Comer
15 Trevor Kay
16 Eric Quiat
17 Maximiliano Alvarez
18 Erik Lee
19 Gregory Guardado
20 Rodrigo Colin
21 Cullen Darr
22 Calvin Buntin
23 Andrew Maidment
24 Jacob Evans
25 Niels Meissner
26 Donald bergman ?
27 James Krizan
28 Marcus Mendoza
29 Joe Spicer
30 Ramkumar Gowrikumar
31 Jd Lee
32 Daniel Gaspard
33 Harold Bardales
34 Jose Perez
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Meissner
2 Cole Randall
3 Raleigh Coppedge
4 Christian Billote
5 Armando Saldivar
6 Marwan Sherif
7 Erik Lee
8 Jordi Alonso
9 Evan Gerdes
10 Jose Perez
11 Dominik Rudecki
12 Iszac Rose
13 Onix Maldonado
14 Antonio Mitchell
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Fetzer
2 Noam Belkin
3 Matthew Hamsa
4 Paul Von burg
5 Armando Saldivar
6 Marwan Sherif
7 Evan Gerdes
8 Evan Thoms
9 Corbin Smith
10 Lucas Ferguson
11 Dan Mcgraw
12 Jack Webb
13 C.d. Dickerson
14 Nao Ohdera
15 Guy Levassar
16 Jason Heavyside
17 Colby O'brien
18 Mustafa Orabi
19 Warren Head
20 Michael Hanan
21 Sergio Cubides
22 Gerard Martinez
23 Aj Mccort
24 Alan Najar
25 Gabriel Odreman
26 Erik Hensarling
27 Cole Randall
28 Paul Franco
29 Mason Reece
30 Andrew Struck
31 Andrew Monfort
32 Maddex Thiel
33 Anthony Svajda
34 Craig Weiland
35 Michael Nelson
36 Jason Rose
37 Lucas Rose
38 Jordan Wood
39 Casey Dzimiela
40 Sean Clancy
41 Michael May
42 James Collins
43 Oliver Marte
44 Michael Faber
45 Jeffrey Walter
46 Eric Grant
47 Juan Sanchez
48 Jesse Cortinas
49 Wolfgang Ruf
50 Dj Lee
51 Nefdavid Torres
52 Christopher Dedera
53 Dominik Rudecki
54 Anthony Ramirez
55 Jesse Devlyn
56 Macky Morris
57 Danny Wright
58 Elias Ventura
59 Gil Martinez
60 Johny Garner
61 Dillon Murrow
62 Lex Mathews
63 Javier Chavarro montenegro
64 Sheldon Plahn
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Karas
2 Jack Vitale
3 Franco Martins
4 Jordi Alonso
5 Javier Aguilar
6 Matthew Montgomery
7 Oscar Cruz diaz
8 Perry Cannon
9 Andrey Marushkin
10 Mahmoud Al-madi
11 John Mcginnes
12 Messegee Downing
13 Adan Benavides
14 Philip Bryce
15 Charles Haley
16 Chris Tutt
17 Derek Guthrie
18 Carter Trupiano
19 Tyler London
20 Antonio Mitchell
21 Caleb Studt
22 Harry Mactough
23 Mike Studt
24 Lafonza Spencer
25 Michael San marco
26 Miguel Vega
27 Nicholas Archer
28 Vance Smith
29 Benjamin Champion
30 James Cooper
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 21  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthias Miyahara
2 Christian Eric billote
3 George Dias
4 Joseph Ollerbidez
5 Marcio Fletes
6 Silvester Ross
7 Jorge Maldonado
8 Cathy Barich
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Douglas
2 Jeff Bradley
3 Ed Lao
4 Rick Simcoe
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Bourgoyne
2 Canyon Emmott
3 Jack Makohon
4 Justin Mcquerry
5 Luke Pharis
6 Joel Carroll
7 Chase Collins
8 Joseph Spragins
9 Tice Porterfield
10 Justin Greenfield
11 Mat Stephens
12 Spencer Jones
13 Jay Cronje
14 Keith Bartholomew
15 Stefan Rothe
16 Matthew Crawford
17 Beau Edwards
18 Randy Lee
19 Tyrel Fuchs
20 Brady Reed
21 Preston Glace
22 Ron Francoise tuazon
23 Mario Arroyave
24 David Tolley
25 Michael Reyna
26 Jim Gentes
27 Gabriel Porterfield
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Cronje
2 Kuya Takami
3 Jose Diego navarrete
4 Mark Baerd
5 Keith Bartholomew
6 Douglas Frenchak
7 Matthew Crawford
8 Tyrel Fuchs
9 Grayson Keppler
10 Carlos Moreno
11 Abel Ibarra
12 Gregory Guardado
13 Trevor Kay
14 Brandon Alvey
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Valdez
2 Simon Edmundson
3 Paul Carty
4 Christopher Lutz
5 Ryan Tarkington
6 Andrew Maidment
7 Mason Quintana
8 Joseph Spragins
9 Shawn Bentley
10 Jason Rose
11 Jimmy Montreuil
12 Robert Watson
13 John Yoder
14 Michael Vitale
15 Philip Sutherland
16 Paul Von burg
17 Jason Guzak
18 Dille Ian
19 Drew Yoder
20 Mike Stanley
21 Paul Bonds
22 Mario Arroyave
23 Christopher Trickey
24 Matt Borowski
25 Daniel Gaspard
26 Joseph Burda
27 David Wenger
28 Ben Mayo
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maurizio Topini
2 Robert Cornes
3 Marc Coppedge
4 David Richardson
5 Alex Rodriguez
6 Jeffrey Skokan
7 Patrick Fetzer
8 Darrell Hull
9 Brent Bellm
10 James Wolff
11 Paul Waller
12 Daniel Piercy
13 Clint Westhoff
14 Steve Sprinkle
15 Bryan Swafford
16 Mike Hamsa
17 Chad Geisler
18 Wolfgang Ruf
19 Jeffry Fene
20 John Meegan
21 Grant Harrell
22 Juan Sanchez
23 Jeff Bradley
24 Kent Mcquade
25 Troy Kimball
26 Bret Roberts
27 Gary Derheim
28 Jonathan Pattie
29 James Freeman
30 Jimmy Olsen
31 Doug Zell
32 Shane Collins
33 Gregg Ueckert
34 Josue Ramos
35 Jd Lee
36 Mark Weir
37 Jerry Godinez
38 Michael Morgan
39 Gerry Douglas
40 Eric Warnsman
41 Glenn Harsin
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stanton Kruse
2 Thomas Bain
3 Jairo Garcia
4 Mike Reade
5 George Heagerty
6 Joseph Brancato
7 Donald Ward
8 Christopher Dedera
9 Hans Larson
10 William Neale
11 Craig Erickson
12 Billy Bob wilson
13 Michael Moloney
14 James Hintz
15 Kurt Davis
16 Gary Hudson
17 Roger Ronald
18 George Dias
19 Jim Gentes
20 Reeves Taylor
21 David Adams
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Allen
2 Daniel Thompson
3 Whitney Fanning
4 Thomas Hall
5 Donald Ford
6 Safi Bourji
7 Russ Hoverman
8 Frederic Schmid
9 Mary Thompson
10 Frederick Thompson
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Rose
2 Jack Vitale
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Fetzer
2 Kevin Lorinc
3 Jack Makohon
4 Rye Christman
5 Cullen Darr
6 Maddex Thiel
7 Jack Webb
8 Adam Reed
9 Matthew Hamsa
10 Braxton Boyer
11 Maximiliano Alvarez
12 Nicholas Archer
13 Aaron Bellm
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Pharis
2 Eli Derr
3 Hayden Christian
4 Lucas Ferguson
5 Corbin Smith
6 Carter Trupiano
7 Gavin Kuehl
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Porterfield Holland Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Anderson
2 Craig Bailey
3 Gabriel Odreman
4 Craig Weiland
5 Casey Dzimiela
6 Benjamin Proko
7 Brian Kuehl
8 David Cabe
9 Christopher Dedera
10 Enoc Garza
11 Adrian Ha
12 Perry Cannon
13 Adam Abstein
14 Javier Chavarro montenegro
15 Wil Mercado
16 Kerry Bickerstaff
17 Chris Tutt
18 Harold Bardales
19 James Moten
20 Joel Shewry
21 Bernardo Maltez
22 Nefdavid Torres
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanna Younger
2 Candace Matthies
3 Annie Bathalter
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teryn Roberts
2 Rosalina Barragan
3 Karyn Stern
4 Nicole Smith
5 Mary Goodell
6 Samantha Campbell
7 Liana Randel
8 Jyl Ristau
9 Kristy Lancaster
10 Areil Mancillas
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Knobloch
2 Elise Claffey
3 Lauren Ontiveros
4 Nadia Pacheco
5 Erin Brophy
6 Silvia Palacios
7 Michaelle White
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christie Tracy
2 Carolyn Defoore
3 Emily Trahan
4 Tamra Roberts
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanna Younger
2 Louise Smyth
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Campbell
2 Irene Benavides perez
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rosalina Barragan
2 Jolanda Straathof
3 Nicole Smith
4 Tammy Benton-porter
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roz Theesfeld
2 Martha Parks
3 Angela Galindo
4 Allison Le compte
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3