Log In
Ziel Winter Series • Jan 3 2022 • Hollywood, FL
Mostly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geony Borrego lee Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 00:00.0
1
2 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing 00:00.0
2
3 Sebastian Cano Aminorip 00:00.0
3
4 Anthony Yaques Aminorip 00:00.0
4
5 Jose Frank rodriguez Ziel Cycling Club 00:00.0
5
6 Leon Andres santamaria NGC ATLANTA 00:00.0
6
7 Leonardo Hernandez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 00:00.0
7
Teammate Win: Geony Borrego lee
8 Daniel Gomez Aminorip 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Cano
9 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team 00:00.0
9
10 Luis Zayas Best Buddies Racing 00:00.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
11 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing 00:00.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
12 Conor Delanbanque Aminorip 00:00.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Cano
13 Andrew Geffner Rush Mack Cycle 00:00.0
13
14 Alexander Gil Aminorip 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Cano
15 William Geib Aminorip 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Cano
16 James Wilson Aminorip 00:00.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Cano
DNF Shannon Malmquist Ascend Olympus 00:00.0
DNF Andres Sebatian cano Unattached 00:00.0
DNF Carlos Mendoza Unattached 00:00.0
DNF Luis Gonzalez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Geony Borrego lee
DNF Carlo Roche Mr Greens P/S Top Step 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricardo Waidele Coffeepace by LIV S 46:23.2
Off The Front
2 Andrei Escobar Waldo Racing 46:36.0
1
3 Yitzchak Pruss Coffeepace by LIV S 46:36.5
2
Teammate Win: Ricardo Waidele
4 Felipe Aros 305 Cycle 46:36.7
3
5 Daniel Chaparro 305ycle 46:38.6
4
6 Kevin Stewart Unattached 46:38.8
5
7 Victor Vargas GoodFellas Racing 46:38.9
6
8 Tamas Debreczeni Audi Reno-Tahoe 46:39.4
7
9 Ricardo Sanchez Relentless Racing Team 46:39.9
8
10 Alejandro Vivas Team Cranky It Up 46:39.9
9
11 David Sadowski jr Unattached 46:40.1
10
12 Arscemar Tuason jr Florida Devo 46:40.9
11
13 Leonardo Jr. herrera Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 46:41.0
12
14 Timothy Feria Unattached 46:41.1
13
15 Diego Galiano 305 Cycle 46:41.2
14
Teammate Top 5: Felipe Aros
16 Raul Alvarez Patches 46:41.2
15
17 Anton Demarco Top Step Devo 46:41.2
16
18 Yoney Hernandez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 46:41.3
17
19 Lionel Rodriguez Team Cranky It Up 46:41.3
18
20 Markelly Belvy Rush Racing 46:41.3
19
21 Rafael Acosta Unattached 46:41.4
20
22 Jonathan Valenzuela Radikal Cycling 46:41.8
21
23 Chris Bidzinski Waldo Racing 46:41.8
22
Teammate Top 5: Andrei Escobar
24 Jervis Daley Cycling Garage Lab 46:41.9
23
25 Sergio Estrella Estrella Racing Team 46:41.9
24
26 Olie Hallstrom The Litle Seamstress 46:41.9
25
27 Yasmany Garcia Unattached 46:44.6
26
28 Renzo Relayze Unattached 46:44.6
27
29 Juan Galvez Unattached 46:44.7
28
DNF Anthony Wong Unattached 00:00.0
DNF Scott Lucas The Litle Seamstress 00:00.0
DNF Dustin Emrani Unattached 00:00.0
DNF Brandon Mckinzie Estrella Racing Team 00:00.0
DNF Cristian Tovar City Bike Club 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 26  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Wilson Aminorip 46:26.1
1
2 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli Team 46:26.1
2
3 Jose Hernandez Aminorip 46:26.2
3
Teammate Win: James Wilson
Finishers: Cat 2: 3