Log In
Cal Aggie Criterium • Jan 29 2022 • Sacramento, CA
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Amara
2 Cooper S downing
3 Sean Strachan
4 Oliver Neeley
5 Samuel Hart
6 Carsten Baker
7 Kevin Li SJBC
8 William Fisher
9 Devin Hawk
10 Gabriel Cabrera
11 Ethan Polianos
12 Jhedric Enoc
13 Maxwell Doyle
14 Ben Gonzalez
15 Khang Ngo
16 Aidan Zavalla
17 Louisa Kelly
18 Nora Vik
19 Shantelle Tupaz
DNF Aiden Fraley
DNF Miguel Gonzalez
DNF Nicolas Goumas
DNF Jalen Hennessy
DNF Corey Shen Team Swift
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Doyle
2 David Avery
3 Sean Davies
4 Thomas Bull
5 Koa Goodson
6 Deena Shen
7 Elijah Fisher
8 Zachary Rudy
9 Sophia Avery
10 Kavya Srinivasan
11 Yuri Tupaz
12 Mia Cahoon
13 Gurveer Dhillon
14 Lucian Nelson
15 Abigail Fisher
16 Levi Fisher
DNF Lane Benner
Finishers: Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Gorman
2 David Domonoske Alto Velo
3 Taj Krieger
4 Cassius Anderson
5 Brad Rampelberg
6 Rhota Haba
7 Nicholas Taiariol
8 Henry Jones
9 Christopher Guzik Red Peloton
10 Mike Mccluney
11 Oliver Weiss
12 Madison Molitor
13 Ninos Gergeo
14 Casimir De maigret
16 Cooper S downing
17 Alex Hanson
18 Donald Hersam
19 Aaron Smith
20 Benjamin Dodge
21 Phillip Somers
22 Conor Mccluney
23 Cameron O'reilly
24 Oliver Neeley
25 Giulio Collura
26 Nicolai Anger
27 Samuel Hart
28 German Zamora
29 Keith Knight
30 Wei Yan
31 Richard Jones
32 Dale Peterson
33 Chun-ting Liu
34 Brian Fogarty
35 Glenn Wallin
36 Grant Miller
37 Joseph Wick
38 Francois Xavier bucher
39 John Glover
40 Giles Douglas
41 Joshua Turcotti
42 Eric Henson
43 Bob Ippolito
44 Sean Strachan
45 Paul Levy
46 Aiden Fraley
47 Matthew Pyke
48 Olivier Bochettaz
DNF Conor Austin
DNF Brian Bailey
DNF Oli Baseley
DNF Greg Beliera
DNF Jeremy Benner
DNF Gabriel Cabrera
DNF James Duffer
DNF Dylan Fujimoto
DNF Sean Garcia
DNF Ben Gonzalez
DNF Francisco Gonzalez
DNF Nicolas Goumas
DNF Ben Harris
DNF Kevin Hashman
DNF Kenneth Hebenstriet
DNF Adam Kovac
DNF Damian Kulig
DNF Zachary Landau
DNF Dante Lobue
DNF Andrew Shacker
DNF Gordon Su
DNF Erik Szayna
DNF Oscar Viquez
DNF Chad Wong
DNF Nolan Wong
DNF Josh Worley
DNF Jeffrey Rodgers
DNF Enzo Sapojnikoff
DNF Scott Newell
DNF Nicholas Kanwetz
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Molitor
2 David Domonoske Alto Velo
3 Ian Lopez de san roman
4 Casimir De maigret
5 Henry Jones
6 Cooper S downing
7 Donald Hersam
8 Andrea Cloarec
9 Grant Miller
10 German Zamora
11 Taj Krieger
12 Oli Baseley
13 Zachary Landau
14 Gabriel P
15 Andrew Sterling
16 Kieran Edwards
17 Kailen Swain
18 Brad Rampelberg
19 Nolan Wong
20 Dale Peterson
21 Pedro Clark
22 Keith Knight
23 Nicolas Goumas
24 Aaron Smith
25 Michael King
26 Sean Garcia
27 Carsten Baker
28 Bob Ippolito
29 John Glover
30 Wei Yan
31 Brian Fogarty
32 Nicolai Anger
33 Jose Davila
34 Drew Noel
35 Brian Shreeve
36 Ben Harris
37 Gordon Su
38 Diego Rivera
39 Richard Wu
DNF Ray Abolt
DNF Mark Alvarez
DNF Conor Austin
DNF Spencer Bader
DNF Jeremy Benner
DNF Justin Birch
DNF Jon Boatwright
DNF Olivier Bochettaz
DNF Jason Buchanan
DNF Francois Xavier bucher
DNF James Duffer
DNF Anthony Faulks
DNF James Fisher
DNF Aiden Fraley
DNF Surya Ganesan
DNF Francisco Gonzalez
DNF Aaron Gorman jr
DNF Jerrod Gregory
DNF Kevin Hashman
DNF Liem Hinh
DNF Fabian Jacot
DNF Vlad Kondrya
DNF James Leiken
DNF Jordy Malmberg
DNF Aj Marrs
DNF Conor Mccluney
DNF Ethan Polianos
DNF Grant Ramil
DNF Enzo Sapojnikoff
DNF Erik Szayna
DNF Joshua Turcotti
DNF Oscar Viquez
DNF Scott White
DNF John Wong
DNF Josh Worley
DNF William Filippone
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 58   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Molitor
2 Pedro Clark
3 Andrea Cloarec
4 Taj Krieger
5 Jayme Martin
6 Michael Thomlison
7 Conor Mccluney
8 Henry Jones
9 Brad Crooks
10 Aaron Gorman jr
11 Michael King
12 Grant Miller
13 John Glover
14 German Zamora
15 Eric Gillman
16 Marty Susskind
17 Spencer Jordan
18 Darryl Brown
19 Brian Shreeve
20 Matt Lynn
21 Enzo Sapojnikoff
22 Justin Birch
23 Gordon Su
24 Brian Fogarty
25 Oscar Cruz
26 Greg Young
27 Kevin Li SJBC
28 Anthony Sedarous
29 Han Zhang
30 Diego Rivera
31 Devin Hawk
33 Wignall Jan
34 Brandon Owens-nilo
35 Bob Ippolito
36 Anthony Faulks
DNF Chibuike Agba
DNF Nick Anderson
DNF Nicolai Anger
DNF Conor Austin
DNF Robert Blundell
DNF Jon Boatwright
DNF Jerry Caparros
DNF Ryan Carlos
DNF Wayne Chen
DNF James Fisher
DNF Maxwell Frey
DNF Robert Gonzales
DNF Jerrod Gregory
DNF Ben Harris
DNF Kevin Hashman
DNF Liem Hinh
DNF Vlad Kondrya
DNF Henry Lin
DNF Jordy Malmberg
DNF Oscar Marroquin
DNF Aj Marrs
DNF Steve Mayes
DNF Victor Mora
DNF Ernel Murati
DNF Matthew Powers
DNF Grant Ramil
DNF Brad Rampelberg
DNF Brandon Ryan
DNF Felix Sanchez
DNF Howard Santos
DNF Wagner Sousa
DNF Kailen Swain
DNF Erik Szayna
DNF Ori Tamir
DNF Brian Tedlos
DNF Joshua Turcotti
DNF Scott White
DNF Josh Worley
DNF Gaston Young
DNF Sergio Alvarez
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Pearce
2 Mark Morton
3 Matt Mikul
4 Finn Thomsen
5 Nick Baird
6 Jeremy Ferguson
7 Taylor Vaccari
8 Will Drinkwater
9 David Koesel
10 Karl Wurzbach
11 Stephan Hofmann
12 Christopher Guzik Red Peloton
13 Nikolaj Koester
14 Chun-ting Liu
15 Michael Claudio
16 Mathias Jacquelin
17 Jd Bergmann
18 Yurii Morozov
19 Stephen Pimentel
20 Brian Brown
21 Richard Reinhardt
22 Przemek Tutak VSRT
23 Richard Gabel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
24 Mike Mccluney
25 Corey Shen Team Swift
26 Zackery Weimer
27 Marcus Beltramo
28 Phillip Somers
29 Derick Daniels
31 Jason Grefrath
32 Sean Gilson
33 Callum Ingram
34 Quinn Felton
35 Jacob Timmerman
36 Colby Jenkins
37 Eric Cockrell
38 Nicholas Taiariol
39 Nicholas Wallace
40 Ivor Griffiths
41 Martin Szwarc
42 Darin Morgan
43 Tommy Lucas
44 Paul Levy
46 Mark Tucker
47 Christopher Beall
48 Griffin Nemitz
49 Anthony Ferretti
50 Joseph Holt
51 Aaron Rindy
52 Jeff Linder
53 Matthew Amara
DNF David Albrecht
DNF Brian Bailey
DNF Giulio Collura
DNF Ben Gonzalez
DNF Roman Kilun
DNF Robert Lander
DNF Dante Lobue
DNF Travis Longfellow
DNF Andrew Mathiesen
DNF Matthew Mills
DNF Doran Mori
DNF Oliver Neeley
DNF Andrew Olson
DNF Virgilio Pigliucci
DNF Matthew Pyke
DNF Brian Ramirez cortes
DNF Zac Rossen
DNF Michael Sayers
DNF Garret Smith
DNF Simon Tuttle
DNF Tony Perez
DNF Lee Shuemake
DNF Jonatan Jatombliansky Dolce Vita Cycling
DNF Robert Terra
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Koesel
2 Jeff Scott
3 Brian Ramirez cortes
4 Jonatan Jatombliansky Dolce Vita Cycling
5 Callum Ingram
6 Stefen Creason
7 Nicholas Taiariol
8 Marcus Beltramo
9 Andrew Sanders
10 Paul Morris
11 Gregory Anderson
12 Alex Hanson
13 Paul Levy
14 Darin Morgan
15 Ivor Griffiths
17 Aaron Rindy
18 Megan Brinkmeyer
DNF Brian Bailey
DNF Benjamin Dodge
DNF Dylan Fujimoto
DNF Colby Jenkins
DNF Richard Jones
DNF Brian O'grady
DNF Andrew Olson
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Claudio
2 Mark Tucker
3 Michael Sayers
4 Jd Bergmann
5 Jerome Nadel
6 Nikolaj Koester
7 Benjamin Erickson
8 Przemek Tutak VSRT
9 Stephan Hofmann
10 Joseph Holt
11 Derick Daniels
12 Richard Gabel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
13 Mike Mccluney
14 Sean Gilson
15 Richard Reinhardt
16 Lee Shuemake
17 Ninos Gergeo
18 Chad Richards
19 Ted Toribio
20 Kimio Bazett
21 Scott Leahy
22 Andre Tenthorey
23 Greg Chapla
24 David Albrecht
25 Eric Henson
26 David Van everen
27 Erik Camacho
28 Aaron Smith
29 Matthew Pyke
30 Michael Foley
31 Doran Mori
32 David Brookes
33 Jason Grefrath
34 Jason Brown
35 Michael Egan
37 Mike Castaldo
38 Matthew Sloan
39 David Allen
40 Eric Houston
DNF Yutch Cowhie
DNF Aaron Long
DNF Matthew Mills
DNF Virgilio Pigliucci
DNF Jeff Qualle
DNF Ron Rouse
DNF Martin Szwarc
DNF Shaun Bagley
DNF John Fairbanks
DNF Jeffrey Galland
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duane Coughlan
2 Richard Reinhardt
3 Shaun Bagley
4 Andre Tenthorey
5 Greg Chapla
6 Ted Toribio
7 David Allen
8 Ron Rouse
9 Michael Foley
10 John Fairbanks
11 Wilson Gorrell
12 Jason Brown
13 Donald Dumaine
15 Anthony Brantley
16 Chris Dawson
17 David Van everen
18 Jevons Luis
19 Scott Wilson
20 Tony Perez
21 Matthew Sloan
22 Keith Sollers
DNF Craig Auzenne
DNF Yutch Cowhie
DNF Aaron Long
DNF Anrew Nuckles
DNF Joseph Staron
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerome Nadel
2 Jeffrey Kato
3 Clark Rasmussen
4 George Miranda
5 Randy Floyd
6 Scott Leahy
7 Tom Cesar
8 Alan Roberts
DNF Butch Jackson
DNF Jeff Qualle
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirby Villanueva
2 Brad Crooks
3 Brandon Ryan
4 Aj Marrs
5 Greg Young
6 Michael Thomlison
7 Oscar Cruz
8 Eric Gillman
9 Ryan Carlos
11 Liam Thor
12 David Mathiesen
13 Gaston Young
14 Jayme Martin
15 Nick Anderson
16 Mehdi Sattari
17 Alexander Wallace
18 Dawson Talavera
19 Maxwell Frey
20 Cedric Enoc
21 Chengtian Tang
22 Austen Moore
23 Felix Sanchez
25 Howard Santos
26 Lucien Jacobs
27 Vlad Kondrya
28 Andrew Kramer
29 Brandon Owens-nilo
30 Sergio Alvarez
31 Keegan Worcester
32 Michael Raub
33 Luis Molina
34 Jaden Tran
35 Henry Lin
36 Ernel Murati
37 Erik Petersen
38 Brian Tedlos
39 Juan Angel moran
40 Alfern Olonan
41 Jay Patriarca
42 John Cunningham
43 Matthew Powers
DNF Nick Dennis
DNF Ryan Kaufmann
DNF Kenny Lehman
DNF Victor Mora
DNF Anthony Sedarous
DNF Ian Stevenson
DNF Hernan Zamora
DNF Han Zhang
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Whalen
2 Arianna Pascarella
3 Louisa Kelly
4 Veronica Church
5 Marcie Palmer
6 Trinity Gleckler
7 Alexandrine Obrand
8 Gina Yuan
9 Ana Quiroga
10 Sienna Levine
11 Heidi Verbeeck
12 Ilan Jen-laplante
13 Elisa Varner
14 Chloe Mauvais
15 Ashley Nelson E-VOKE RACING
16 Gabriella Allong
17 Nicole Steinmetz
18 Shantelle Tupaz
19 Chelsea Castillo
20 Christina Davis
21 Fnu Novita
22 Tiffany Trevers SJBC
23 Evelyn Guessling
24 Janene Ostrow
25 Sophia Aclan
26 Lena Wigger
27 Justine Mcouat
28 Candace Jensen
29 Maggie Nelson
30 Shoshana Harlem
DNF Carla Clifford
DNF Gladys Corkill
DNF Felicity Holbrow
DNF Madison Petrali
DNF Anna Stromberg
DNF Nora Vik
DNF Amber Pearson
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Whalen
2 Arianna Pascarella
3 May Liu
4 Lynn Hunter
5 Laura Smith
6 Christina Davis
7 Megan Brinkmeyer
8 Gabriella Allong
9 Marissa Axell
10 Serenity Marshall
11 Ashley Nelson E-VOKE RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2