Log In
Hub City Classic • Mar 26 2022 • Hattiesburg, MS
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Nelson
2 Matthew Govero
3 Taylor Herron Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
4 Peyton Burckel
5 Samuel Leblanc 4th Dimension Fitness
6 Ashton Dreher
7 Jack White 601 Racing
8 Dustin Drewes 4th Dimension Fitness Teammate Top 5: Samuel Leblanc
9 Allister Stinson
10 Kevin Whitford
11 Philip Raschke Sugar Rush Cycling Club
DNF William Jones 4th Dimension Fitness Teammate Top 5: Samuel Leblanc
DNF Xavier Moss
DNF William Thompson
DNF Jason Fraude
DNF Jaden Kifer
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Wherritt VeloBrew Cycling Club
2 Tj Nguyen
3 John Hodgson
4 Sean Lee
5 Chris Macpherson
6 Mark Gagnard
7 Phillip Slaughter
8 Christian Davis
9 Adam Thomas
10 Nick Lahaye
11 Lalo Carrillo
12 Bart Ryan���
13 Townsend Myers Semi-Tough Cycling Club
14 Stephen Waldrip Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
15 Patrick Burtchaell
16 Scott Bowers
17 Brad Montgomery Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
18 Al Jordan GEAUX Race
19 Stacy Crosby
DNF Shane Koehn
DNF Jeffrey Gallagher
DNF Raland Burks
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Cotten
2 Faustino Gamulo iii
3 John Karnes
4 Shane Crowe
5 Jade Babin
6 Evan Unruh
7 John Chandler
8 Nehemias Perez
9 Jonathan Holmes
10 Glenn Nash
11 Louis Henderson
12 Matt Cooper
13 Nathan Dutoit
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Wheat
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Kuppersmith
2 Brett Reagan
3 Lisa Houser
4 Christopher James keating
5 Joe Paul amedee
6 Michael Jourdan
7 Reggie Tabor
8 Kevin Landry
9 William Hewitt
10 Matthew Mitchell
11 Michael Sledge
12 Michael Macgown
13 Beau Seifert
14 Luke Trione
15 Randall Legeai
DNF Jeff Beck
DNF Eddie Corcoran
DNF Nicholas Burckel
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurabeth Chandler
2 Adrienne Sanders 4th Dimension Fitness
3 Egla Vinson richey
4 Treba Young Major Taylor Cycling Club of Alabam
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julianna Simpson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1