Log In
KEN FORBES MEMORIAL CITERIUM • Mar 12 2022 • Tucson, AZ
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Rinderknecht
2 Sean Christian
3 Joseph Lupien
4 Stephen Schaefer
5 Johnny Corcoran
6 Cayden Whitehill
7 Quintin Chiapperino
8 Alex Carmona
DNF Joey Iuliano
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Skinner
2 Jeevan Philip
3 Caedan Aveling
4 Josh Watts
5 Christian Newton
6 Finnley Hartz
7 Gilberto Melendez
8 James Eby
9 Nicholas Petrov
Finishers: Cat 2: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Dolan
2 Charles Everett
3 Timothy Finnegan
4 Nikos Casto
5 Christopher Reynolds
6 Henry Sanders
7 Ben Gonzalez
8 Cara O'neill
9 Henrik Rummel
10 Daniel Cherenson
11 James Threadgill Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell
12 Matthew Bohm
13 Nicholas Basalyga
14 Patrick Buck
16 Gerry Clapper
17 Lee Prouty
18 Derek Walker
DNF Andrew Hosterman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Katheder
2 Tom Preller
3 Nikos Casto
4 Jakob Sandberg
5 Andre Abreu
6 Jacob Blais
7 Ryan Molony
8 Maxim Lunin
9 Oscar Giler
10 Bradley Large
11 Blake Jankowski
12 Matthew Johnson
13 Bransen Lou
14 Tony Dominguez
15 Wesley Barkley
16 Colton Skinner
17 Richard Thompson
18 Jim Stockton
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Moreno
2 Chris Ringler
3 Brian Madigan
4 Trey Harlow
5 David Byrd
6 Ryan Kostrzewa
7 Dana Black
8 James Rockow
9 Joe Adragna
DNF Bjorn Hooper
Finishers: Cat 5: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Finney
2 Hunter Pinke
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Lue
2 Todd Siewert
3 Eduardo Aguirre
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Rojas
2 Kenneth Beauchamp
3 Craig Hamilton
4 Don Schlichtmann
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Hosterman
2 Gerry Clapper
3 Lawrence Towner
4 Brian Lemke
6 Kurt Kroemer
7 David French
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Buchanan
2 David Bixby
3 David Burke
4 Kevin Carmichael
5 C Michael jolivet
6 Alan Fischer
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Threadgill Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell
2 Timothy Finnegan
3 Henrik Rummel
4 Kyle Vanrenterghem
5 Ryan Molony
DNF Joe Williams
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 B.j. Keane
2 Bernardo Velasco
3 Bradley Large
4 Jeff Ell
5 Brian Madigan
6 Britt Smith
7 Bjorn Hooper
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Everett
2 Peter Anderson
3 Craig Streit
4 Alan Pimentel
5 Richard Thompson
6 Trey Harlow
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Forbes
2 Michael Hast
3 Chris Cornelius
4 Aaron Baker
5 Kirk Canfield
6 Derek Walker
7 Daniel Bennett
DNF Daniel Echevarria
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Graubard
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terrell Stager
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marjorie Rinaldo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis White
2 Stephanie Bruggink
3 Becky Madigan
4 Kate Lemke
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Beauchamp
2 Rina Fujieda
3 Alex Bruner
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill
3 Stephanie Bruggink
4 Alexis White
5 Mary Gordon
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nancy Ellis
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Cornelius
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Becky Madigan
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dalila Ros
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Gordon
Finishers: Cat 4: 1