Log In
Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR • Apr 9 2022 • Saint Charles, MO
Clear, 49 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
» Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Fuller Lindenwood University
2 Eli House Marian University
3 Spencer Miller Marian University
4 Imraan Gasant Marian University
5 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University
6 William Bobrow Marian University
7 Judah Gustafson Marian University Teammate Top 5: Eli House
8 Lucas Stierwalt Marian University Teammate Top 5: Eli House
9 Mattison Brady Michigan Technological University
10 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University Teammate Top 5: Eli House
11 Amir Danel Marian University Teammate Top 5: Eli House
12 Bradley Bosman Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Thomas Fuller
DNF Nicholas Gomes Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Thomas Fuller
DNF Ethan Carney Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Thomas Fuller
DNF Jacob Slosar Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Thomas Fuller
DNF Dillon Geary Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Thomas Fuller
DNF Eddie Stillman Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Thomas Fuller
DNF Ean Pugh Marian University Teammate Top 5: Eli House
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Kasianowicz Marian University
2 Nicholas Leonard Washington University in St Louis
3 Ethan Jedlicka Marian University Teammate Win: Carter Kasianowicz
4 Aaron Messer University of Wisconsin-Platteville
5 Chandler Ballard pepper Marian University Teammate Win: Carter Kasianowicz
6 Danian Castillo Lindenwood University
DNF Connor Wingler Marian University Teammate Win: Carter Kasianowicz
DNF Henry Bostian Lindenwood University
DNF Joshua Fitzgerald Lindenwood University
DNF Jack Bledsoe Lindenwood University
DNF Steven Boyd University of Chicago
DNF Owen Rogers Lindenwood University
DNF Fergus Washington-smith Marian University Teammate Win: Carter Kasianowicz
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lunden Friberg Purdue University
2 Benjamin Iesalnieks University of Wisconsin-Madison
3 Philip Chenaux-repond University of Chicago
4 Jonathan Lane Purdue University Teammate Win: Lunden Friberg
5 Ian Harris University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
6 Patrick Bischof University of Cincinnati
7 Sean Azcui Marian University
8 Cameron Deshetler University of Notre Dame
9 Zachary Gabrielson University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Iesalnieks
10 Andre Park University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch Teammate Top 5: Ian Harris
11 David Alexander Purdue University Teammate Win: Lunden Friberg
12 Yupeng Zhang University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Iesalnieks
13 William Heide Marian University
14 Ryder Uetrecht Marian University
15 Jarne Belien University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Iesalnieks
16 William Name University of Cincinnati
17 Matthew Harrison Marian University
18 Saurabh Kulkarni University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Iesalnieks
DNF Max Broening University of Chicago Teammate Top 5: Philip Chenaux-repond
DNF Ruchen Tang University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch Teammate Top 5: Ian Harris
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coralie Levesque Marian University
2 Arielle Coy Marian University Teammate Win: Coralie Levesque
3 Jane Tullis Marian University Teammate Win: Coralie Levesque
4 Elizabeth Stevenson Marian University Teammate Win: Coralie Levesque
5 Alijah Beatty Marian University Teammate Win: Coralie Levesque
6 Staci Mccudden Lindenwood University
7 Jenny Lucke University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Kathryn Mcdicken Marian University Teammate Win: Coralie Levesque
DNF Johanna Gref Lindenwood University
DNF Madison Frank Lindenwood University
DNF Marissa Carter Lindenwood University
DNF Abigail Yates Lindenwood University
DNF Autumn Caya Marian University Teammate Win: Coralie Levesque
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicja Stoppel Purdue University
2 Mia Scarlato Marian University
3 Stephanie Lawrence Marian University
4 Olivia Armstrong Marian University
5 Sarah Price Marian University
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Reeve Washington University in St Louis
2 Ella Dishong Lindenwood University
3 Angela Wu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1