Log In
Osage Grand Prix • Apr 19 2022 • Tulsa, OK
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 15 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Cagle
2 Nicholas Penrod
3 Seth Lasley
4 Janne Hamalainen
5 Mathew Ankney
6 Austin Edgar Cura Racing
7 Christopher Morrison WalMart BMC
8 Calvin Anderson Logistics 918
9 Chris Carlson Team Torcheys Bike Mart
10 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank
11 John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank
12 Eric Franklin Topeca
13 Milus Clarke jr Logistics 918
14 Chad Sprague SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
15 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
16 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
17 Adam Tingler Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
18 Kindler Chase Tulsa Wheelmen
19 Steven Isaacs SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
20 Gabriel Lane
21 Ryan Day SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
22 Drew Christopher Singlebarrel - Mosaic
23 Sean Krahenbuhl Team Topeca
24 Squire Lawrence Team Topeca
25 Sam Anderson SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
26 Bryan Duvall SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
27 Drew Cardoza Cura Racing
DNF Joshua bradley ? Tulsa Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Breaux
2 Sean Kahl SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
3 David Williams
4 Adalberto Cigarroa Logistics 918
4 Albert Cigarroa Logistics 918
5 Austin Boardman Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Lesley Myrick
7 Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing
8 Durham Chilcoat
9 Timothy Ediger
10 Anthony Diaz
11 Matthew Shannon
12 Oliver Seekins Janes Deli
13 Curtis Fahler Tulsa Wheelmen
14 Trey Coursey
15 Dorian Jones
16 Damian Matthews
17 Mike Guillen Team Air Assurance/AVB
18 Brian Bolton Cura Racing
19 Samuel Downey Soundpony Triad Bank
20 Edgar Lopez
21 Christopher Frazier
22 Joseph Dufresne TEAM MYSIDE FITNESS
23 Logan Sweetwood
24 Clive Chafausipo Tulsa Wheelmen
24 Harrison Petre Hodges Bend Racing
25 Clive Chafausipo Tulsa Wheelmen
25 Justin Davis Hodges Bend Racing
26 Justin Davis Hodges Bend Racing
26 Kyle Kusik Hodges Bend Racing
27 Kyle Kusik Hodges Bend Racing
27 Paul Johnson Cedar Ridge Cycling Club
28 Paul Johnson Cedar Ridge Cycling Club
28 Steven Valderrama Soundpony Triad Bank
29 Steven Valderrama Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Bailey Hamilton SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Top 5: Sean Kahl
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cash Stringfellow
1 Patrick Branagan
2 Luis Quiroz
3 Chase Cline Pentabike Racing
4 Manuel Calvin
5 Kenny Stringfellow Janes Deli
6 Dak Frisbie
7 Aiden Wyant
8 Jim Carlson
9 Justin Stringfellow
10 Christian Steichen Soundpony Triad Bank
11 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers
12 Ryan Blythe Bicycles of Tulsa
13 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
14 Alan Robles
15 Joe Mccarty
15 Paul Johnson Cedar Ridge Cycling Club
16 Joe Mccarty
16 Anthony Russell Soundpony Triad Bank
17 Anthony Russell Soundpony Triad Bank
17 Anthony Haney
18 Anthony Haney
18 Tyler Winn TEAM MYSIDE FITNESS
19 Tyler Winn TEAM MYSIDE FITNESS
19 Jon Coursey
20 Jon Coursey
20 Armando Hernandez
21 Armando Hernandez
21 Brian Healy
22 Brian Healy
22 Mark Moore
23 Mark Moore
23 Jason Fitch
24 Jason Fitch
24 James Woods Team Topeca
25 James Woods Team Topeca
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cash Stringfellow
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Meade SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
2 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Justin Heinecke SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Win: Bill Meade
4 John Uhren
5 Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Chris Guidry
7 Tim Pickens SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Win: Bill Meade
8 Jamie Rich
9 Brett Woodward Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Kyle Freeman
10 Jason P holland
11 Kristopher Clark SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Win: Bill Meade
12 Heath Arning Phat Tire Race Team
13 Michael Fischer
14 Mark Teruki Bicycles of Tulsa
15 Greg Freeman Team Air Assurance/AVB
16 Kevin Whitehouse Soundpony Triad Bank
17 Larry Buxton Soundpony Triad Bank
18 Jonathan Haring
19 James Kirby Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Kyle Freeman
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Meade SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
2 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Justin Heinecke SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Win: Bill Meade
4 John Uhren
5 Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Chris Guidry
7 Tim Pickens SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Win: Bill Meade
8 Jamie Rich
9 Brett Woodward Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Kyle Freeman
10 Jason P holland
11 Kristopher Clark SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Win: Bill Meade
12 Heath Arning Phat Tire Race Team
13 Michael Fischer
14 Mark Teruki Bicycles of Tulsa
15 Greg Freeman Team Air Assurance/AVB
16 Kevin Whitehouse Soundpony Triad Bank
17 Larry Buxton Soundpony Triad Bank
18 Jonathan Haring
19 James Kirby Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Kyle Freeman
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Smith Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
2 Regina Riha Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend Teammate Win: Christina Smith
3 Adrienne Davis Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend Teammate Win: Christina Smith
4 Katy Rich Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend Teammate Win: Christina Smith
5 Joy Grogan
6 Lisa Demarni cromer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend Teammate Win: Christina Smith
7 Hadley Neil
8 Pam Glenn
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Pettit
2 Ariel Wyant Logistics 918
3 Margaux Mcentire
4 Patricia Witmer
5 Leigh Ann fields Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
6 Nicole Wyant SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
7 Amy Gammelgard SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
8 Corinna Redard SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
9 Kara Anderson SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
10 Lori Mccarty SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
11 Casandra Dickerson isocentric
12 Portia Gonzalez
13 Amanda Brandyberry isocentric
14 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
15 Nancy Karrer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Pettit
2 Ariel Wyant Logistics 918
3 Margaux Mcentire
4 Patricia Witmer
5 Leigh Ann fields Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
6 Nicole Wyant SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
7 Amy Gammelgard SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
8 Corinna Redard SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
9 Kara Anderson SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
10 Lori Mccarty SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
11 Casandra Dickerson isocentric
12 Portia Gonzalez
13 Amanda Brandyberry isocentric
14 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
15 Nancy Karrer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11