Log In
Perry Dam Circuit Race #2 • Apr 16 2022 • Perry, Kansas
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 9 degrees C, wind 21 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrick Valverde Move Up Elite Road
1
2 Michael Allison Move Up Elite Road
2
Teammate Win: Garrick Valverde
3 Andrew Evans
3
4 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
4
5 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Elite Road
5
Teammate Win: Garrick Valverde
6 Orion Child Dogfish/Team Noah
6
7 William Henkhaus Quantum Racing Development
7
8 Tim Mayo BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
8
9 Wesley Boyce Move Up Cycling Club
9
10 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
10
11 Marco Caparo
11
12 Michael Bruzina Ozark Premier Racing
12
13 Scott Johnson Move Up Cycling Club
13
14 Asa Child Dogfish/Team Noah
14
15 Connor Remboldt Move Up Elite Road
15
Teammate Win: Garrick Valverde
16 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
16
DNF Daniel Davidson
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Noud
1
2 Grant Dolan
2
3 John Mathews
3
4 Jordan Lambert Bicycle Shack Racing
4
5 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing
5
6 Zach Collier
6
7 Kurt Mckinsey
7
8 Anthony Shank
8
9 Jeramie Lippman
9
10 Brian Kastli Bicycle Shack Racing
10
Teammate Top 5: Jordan Lambert
11 Rowan Child Dogfish/Team Noah
11
12 Tyler O'neal
12
13 Philippe Capraro
13
14 Phillipi Silva
14
15 Alex Verdoni
15
16 Glenn Smith
16
17 Jandle Johnson KCOI Boulevard
17
18 Christian Skinner
18
19 Kypton Oneal
19
20 Jason Meinholdt GP Velotek
20
21 Jarrod Stewart GP Velotek
21
22 Lincoln Weir
22
23 Alfredo Navarro
23
24 Jeff Mccool 3 Feet Cycling p/b Aristocrat Motor
24
25 Luis angel Diaz
25
26 James Castro
26
DNF Johnathon Blake GP Velotek
DNF Michael Weir
DNF Sijefredo Zetina
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt O'leary
1
2 Steven Bunker
2
3 Scott Meservey BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
3
4 Ryan Gallagher
4
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kypton Oneal
1
2 Severin Mccarter
2
3 Luis Ramos
3
4 Titus Rector
4
5 Grayson Masterson
5
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lincoln Weir
1
2 Alex Strawder
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Orion Child Dogfish/Team Noah
1
2 Daniel Davidson
2
3 Asa Child Dogfish/Team Noah
3
Teammate Win: Orion Child
4 Rowan Child Dogfish/Team Noah
4
Teammate Win: Orion Child
5 Aaron Sims Cycle City Racing
5
6 Tyler Hart
6
7 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
7
8 Tim Jansen GP VeloTek
8
9 Thomas Lewin Grip N Rip
9
10 Reimund Manneck GP Velotek
10
11 Brad Steele
11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Field KCBC Racing
1
2 John Conrad
2
3 John Flesher River City Racing Club
3
4 Jim Robidoux BIKEIOWA.com Racing Team
4
5 Eric Hollister Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
5
6 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
6
7 Charles Givens
7
8 Bradley Wright Springfield Brewing Company
8
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Cole Bicycle Shack Racing
1
2 Chip Zimmer KCOI Boulevard
2
3 David Moore
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebekah Rector Bicycle Shack Racing
1
2 Kimberley Maxwell
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaylea Meinholdt
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hadley Neil
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1