Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • Jun 15 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Freed
2 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
3 Micheal Rogers Massage Envy Cycling
5 Steven Shaffer Roy & Associates Racing
6 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
7 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing
8 Jon Drozd
9 Laszlo Vasko
10 Brett Seich
11 Tj Kretzler Koeles Cycling Club/Massage Envy Te
12 John Moon
DNP Nicholas Acuna
DNP Greg Akins
DNP Ben Capozzi Get Fit Families
DNP Blake Chaney BG Cycling Club
DNP Eric Collazo BG Cycling Club
DNP Quinn Colwell
DNP Mathijs De rijk Massage Envy Racing Teammate Top 5: Ian Pollock
DNP Nate Gallaher
DNP Joseph Harmanos Get Fit Families
DNP Sam Hersick Get Fir Families
DNP John Lesure BG Cycling Club
DNP Christopher Lewis
DNP Patrick Otoole Golden Triangle Bike
DNP Owen Schessler GFF
DNP Sam West Gff
DNP Brett White BG Cycling Club
DNF Felix Koenig Massage Envy Racing Teammate Top 5: Ian Pollock
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Zachary Baker Get Fit Families
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Gottlieb
2 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / ProBikes
4 Jason Zimmerman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
5 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
6 Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing
7 Russell Dryer Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
8 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
9 Aaron Bovalino Rivet 5 Racing
10 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike & Run
11 Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
12 Chris Helbling east end cycling club
13 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling
14 Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
15 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
16 Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
17 Mark Briercheck Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem
DNP Eric Hodos UPMC ProBikes Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Koontz
18 Timothy Daigle Rivet 5 Racing
DNP E Hubstenberger iii Rivet 5 Racing
DNP Birk Mcgilvrey Rivet 5 Racing
DNP Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
DNP Bryan Routledge Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
DNP Raymond Russell Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
DNP Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling
DNF Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
DNF Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
DNF Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
DNF Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
2 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Gray Patton Freddie Fu Cycling Team
4 Shequaya Bailey LaPrima Espresso Co Racing
5 Sydney Perry Get Fit Families
6 Cansu Ozen Opus One Velo
7 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
8 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cheyenne Noble
9 Jenna Latour-nichols Artemis Racing
10 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
11 Maddie Gagnon Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Sydney Perry
12 Leah Narkevic
13 Alaina Hicks Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Sydney Perry
14 Emma Macdonald Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Sydney Perry
15 Lauryn Falcone
16 Freya Davis Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Sydney Perry
17 Alexandra Gongas Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Sydney Perry
18 Jessica Weis Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Sydney Perry
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7