Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • Aug 10 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Collazo BG Cycling Club
2 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
3 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing
4 Rick Grahn
5 Justin Hardwick Mountainstate Orthopedic Associates
6 Tae Min hong
7 Colin Mihalak Project West Oakland
8 Steven Shaffer Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zagorski
9 Jon Drozd
10 Michael Degregorio
11 Geoffrey Chin
12 Greg Akins
13 Mathijs De rijk Massage Envy Racing Teammate Top 5: Elijah Pace
14 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zagorski
15 Zachary White BG Cycling Club Teammate Win: Eric Collazo
16 Max Sprigg-dudley
17 Forbes Howington
18 Brett White BG Cycling Club Teammate Win: Eric Collazo
19 John Moon
20 Chris Carnahan
DNP John Lesure BG Cycling Club Teammate Win: Eric Collazo
DNP Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zagorski
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
2 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
3 Robert Gottlieb PMVC/4th Quarter
4 Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
5 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
6 Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing
7 Aaron Bovalino Rivet 5 Racing
8 Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
9 Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
10 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
11 Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
12 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
13 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
14 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
15 Raymond Russell Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Russell Dryer
16 Birk Mcgilvrey Rivet 5 Racing
DNP Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
17 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
DNP Chris Helbling east end cycling club
DNP E Hubstenberger iii Rivet 5 Racing
DNP Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
DNP John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
DNP Rachel Weaver JMac Cycling p/b Margie Bars
DNP Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling
DNF Bryan Routledge Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Russell Dryer
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
2 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
3 Shequaya Bailey LaPrima Espresso Co Racing
4 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
5 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1