Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • May 5 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Overcast, 50 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
2 Jake Lifson Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
3 Morgan Baker Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
4 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / ProBikes
5 Matthew Kitchen La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling
7 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
8 Tyler Alexander La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
9 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
10 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
11 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
12 Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling
13 Tyler Kirkwood Dig Deep/Kerr Bros Racing
14 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike & Run
15 Dan Greene East End Cycling
16 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
17 Joshua Friedman Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
18 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
19 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
20 Joshua Sayre Fitt Racing
DNP Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
DNP Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars / JMAC Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
2 Tyler Kirkwood Dig Deep/Kerr Bros Racing
3 Nicholas Pugliaresi Massage Envy Racing/Koeles Cycling
4 Joshua Sayre Fitt Racing
5 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
7 Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing
8 Edward Leonard jMac Cycling
9 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Alex Myers
10 Connor Brem Golden Triangle Bikes
11 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing
12 Shawn Klocek Golden Triangle Bikes
13 Manuel Alcantara ii Roy & Associates Racing
14 Neil Donahue East End Cycling
15 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Sayre
16 Tyler Eckert Fitt Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Sayre
17 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Alex Myers
18 Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Sayre
19 Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Sayre
20 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Sayre
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1