Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • May 12 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
3 Morgan Baker Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race
4 Jake Lifson Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race
5 Matthew Kitchen La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Andrew Lageman
6 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Andrew Lageman
7 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / ProBikes
8 Jordan Villella Freddy Fu / Hollow Oak
9 Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling
10 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
11 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling
12 Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA
13 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike & Run
14 Ryan Mcgiboney GPOA
15 Dan Greene East End Cycling
16 Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars / JMAC Cycling
17 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing
18 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling
19 Robert Gottlieb
20 Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing
21 E Hubstenberger iii Rivet 5 Racing
22 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
23 Andrew Seitz TEAM GPOA
24 Joshua Sayre Fitt Racing
25 Joshua Friedman Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Top 5: Shawn Litster
DNP Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
DNP Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Andrew Lageman
DNP Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Andrew Lageman
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing
2 Samuel Rideout USA Pista Elite
3 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
4 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
5 Nicholas Pugliaresi Massage Envy Racing / Koeles Cyclin
6 Tyler Eckert Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
7 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
8 Edward Leonard jMac Cycling
9 Connor Brem Golden Triangle Bikes
10 Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
11 Manuel Alcantara ii Roy & Associates Racing
12 Shawn Klocek Golden Triangle Bikes
13 Mathijs De rijk Massage Envy Racing Teammate Top 5: Ian Pollock
14 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
15 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
16 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
17 Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
18 Nathan Lavalla AeroDog Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1