Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Jun 23 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / ProBikes
2 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
3 Matthew Kitchen La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Dan Greene East End Cycling
5 Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling
6 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
7 Ryan Mcgiboney TEAM GPOA
8 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
9 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
10 Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
11 Ryan Johnson UPMC/Pro Bike and Run
12 Joshua Sayre Fitt Racing
13 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike & Run
14 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
15 Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
16 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
17 Tyler Alexander La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
18 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
19 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
20 Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
21 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
DNP Russell Dryer Sette Nove
DNP Robert Gottlieb
DNP Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA
DNP Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing
DNP Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
DNP Michael Mihalik MargieBars/ Jmac Cycling
DNP Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
DNP Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing
DNP Frankie Ross Sette Nove
DNP Aaron Shelmire TEAM GPOA
DNP Jason Zimmerman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Steve Hunchuck
3 Nicholas Pugliaresi Massage Envy Racing / Koeles Cyclin
4 Edward Leonard jMac Cycling
5 Connor Brem Golden Triangle Bikes
6 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Cameron Avrigean
7 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
8 Justin Frambes Freddie Fu Cycling
9 Joshua Sayre Fitt Racing
10 Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing
11 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
12 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing
13 Shawn Klocek Golden Triangle Bikes Teammate Top 5: Connor Brem
14 Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Racing
15 Tj Kretzler Koeles Cycling Club/Massage Envy Te
16 Kevin Abbot Pennsylvania State University
17 Mathijs De rijk Massage Envy Racing
18 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing
DNP Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Cameron Avrigean
19 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing
DNP Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
DNP John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC /Margie Bars
DNP Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Cameron Avrigean
DNP Christopher Yanakos La Prima Racing Teammate Win: Cameron Avrigean
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2