Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Race • May 4 2022 • Greenbelt, MD
Overcast, 62 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Teece Total Civil Construction p/b Battle
2 Paul Petrie
3 Taylor Hayek
4 Maximus Anderson
5 Alexander Brown DistrictTaco Racing
6 Christopher M. jones
7 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
8 Brad Greenberg NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
9 Sean Barrie
10 John Gracely
15 Matthew Janczyk
16 Max Byer
17 Luis Leme
18 Geoffrey Milsom
19 Thomas Simchak
20 Dimitri Lemus
22 Julio Coreas
23 James Pettengill
24 John Churan
25 Chris Mcgill
26 Brian Weightman
27 Samuel Mccadney
28 Alexander Doe
29 Andrew Mccallum
30 Daniel Schoeff
31 Drew Sander
32 Dylan Stagner
33 Brian Marchionini
34 Kyle Murphy
35 Thomas Maggio
36 Leland Grigoli
37 Filagot Dinku 1 Lap
38 Babak Mansouri
39 Rainero jr Rediang 1 Lap
40 Nick Springer 1 Lap
41 Christopher Keosian 1 Lap
42 Joshua Bleisch 1 Lap
43 Andrew Dietrich 1 Lap
44 Joshua Spokes 1 Lap
45 Ted Blake 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Smarrelli
2 Jesper Frant
3 Ted Dorosheff
4 Vincent Bauermeister
5 Nick Stasiak
6 Mac Meehan
7 Marcos Santos
8 Brandon Fastman
9 Jackson San miguel
10 Aczuan Ragland 1 Lap
11 Michael Theis 1 Lap
12 Xavier Brown 1 Lap
13 Colin Richardson 1 Lap
14 Michael Jones 2 Laps
15 Adam Mcconnell 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing
2 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Win: Claudia Gutierrez
3 Justine Spore National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
4 Hannah Stallkamp Unattached
5 Lisa Martin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1