Log In
Tax Day Omnium • May 13 2022 • Arimo, ID
Mostly Cloudy, 51 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
8 David Harriff Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lebo LHM CC
2 Lance Wong Tete de la Course Cycling
3 Samuel Weyand Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
5 Liam Odonnell Utah Premier Cycling
6 Tallon Endicott Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
7 Steve Caywood LHM CC Teammate Win: Joshua Lebo
8 Noah Streif BRYDS
9 James Roloff Summit National Team
10 Chad Chenoweth PLAN7 DS Cycling Team
11 Nick Degnan Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Samuel Weyand
11 Danny Van wagoner Johnson Elite Orthodontics
11 Philip Cutler Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Samuel Weyand
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blair Perkes Johnson Elite Orthodontics
2 Matthew Grossman
3 Parker Smith LHM CC
4 Payson Norman johnson elite
5 Zach Steyer
6 Joel Sehloff
7 Andre Abreu
9 Bill Mccann Sturtevants Limelight Hotel
10 James Ford
11 Sean Parent Westminster College Cycling
12 Mynor Cardona Bills Bike Shop
13 Jack Creed Stay Park City Cycling Club
14 Gregory Debenedetti BYRDS
15 Willy Beebe BYRDS Cycling
16 Burke Anderson byrds
17 Joe Hansen Bear National
18 Bishara Bisharat ICE
19 Fredrick Burch Bill's Bike Shop
20 ? Solomon
21 Brian Higley Epic Cycling
22 James Bonstrom
23 Max Duran Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
24 Brandon Goranson Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Gibson Durance
2 Michael Ott Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
3 Tom Baird Bills Bike and Snow
4 Kelsey Backen Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
5 Mark Rodel
6 Matthew Wikstrom
7 Anthony Restuccia Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Ott
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 West Hamilton Lost River Cycling/St. Lukes Sports
2 Caleb Benton BCDT
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Robinson Sturtevants/Giant
2 Robert Van kirk Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts
3 Joel Brazil Sturtevants - Velocio - Giant - Smi
4 Jody Harris Intermountain Live Well PB Harristo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman Frye Utah Premier Cycling
2 Dirk Cowley VeloSport Racing Team
3 Curtis Madsen GPS Broken Spoke
4 Scott Hollander Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Amissa
2 Juan Carlos corona TEAM SAVAGE
3 Judd Anderson
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Wright Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat
2 Alexander Martinek Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat Teammate Win: Owen Wright
3 Jack Shuckra EMPYR Cycling
4 Matt Moncur Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat Teammate Win: Owen Wright
5 Nathan Manwaring Johnson Elite Orthodontics
6 Matthew Hepworth Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat Teammate Win: Owen Wright
7 Spencer Johnson Johnson Elite Orthodontics Teammate Top 5: Nathan Manwaring
8 Tommy Moncur Nashville Local Cycling
9 Bryce Olsen EMPYR
10 Ryan Szabo EMPYR Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Shuckra
11 Aiden Worth Vivid Cycling Club
12 Austin Anderson Empyr Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Shuckra
13 Joe Waters Empyr Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Shuckra
14 Logan Tisdale Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harris
15 Craig Patrick Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat Teammate Win: Owen Wright
16 Trevor Robinson Fitzgeralds Bike Shop
17 Pat Casey EMPYR Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Shuckra
18 Matthew Bailey EMPYR
19 Clinton Mortley EMPYR Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Shuckra
20 Justin Rose Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat Teammate Win: Owen Wright
21 Jeremy Ward Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat Teammate Win: Owen Wright
22 John Rogers Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
23 John Hughes Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat Teammate Win: Owen Wright
24 Mark Rodel
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Samantha Scott Virginias Blue Ridge TWENTY24
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tessa Beebe BYRDS Cycling
2 Natalie Miller BYRDS
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Scott Virginias Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Edwards Team Bobs Bicycles.com
2 Alison Frye Bingham Cyclery-Peak Fasteners
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Shields Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners
2 Nekane Powell Liza Coaching
3 Rachael Tatko Team Octagon Elite
4 Alison Frye Bingham Cyclery-Peak Fasteners Teammate Win: Katherine Shields
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3