Log In
Tour of North Georgia (TONGA) - GC • Jun 26 2022 • Demorest, GA
Mostly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Salillas
2 Robert Ballestas
3 Zac Threatt
4 Thomas Gibson
5 Jake Bagwell
6 Luke Harris
7 Justin Strother
8 Noah Kushner
9 Niels Seim
10 Michael Santana adames
11 Juan Ortiz
12 Asa Holliday
13 Ty Boyle
14 Jon Brock
15 Mateo Angel
16 Rob Sorrell
17 Colin Mathern
18 Peter Mathern
19 Barry Mullin
20 Emmett Barr
21 Jordan Foster
22 Daniel Chaparro
23 Joshua Marshall
24 Torin Kray-mawhorr
25 Alex Balashov
26 Lucas Moyer
27 Benjamin Edwards
28 Isaac Kovack
29 John Woyton
30 Kyle Farmer
31 Ezra Caudell
32 Robert Lyew
33 Doug Todd
34 Alexander Perrin
35 Carlos Pacheco
36 Robert Holton
37 Judah Thompson
38 Stephano Porter
39 Adam Hauser
40 Scott Kuzminski
41 Samuel Rideout
42 Benjamin Dejarnette
43 Joshua Boguslofski
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Saunders
2 Michael Spegt
3 Matthew Bratcher
4 Cade Pair
5 Christian Hofstra
6 Jack Horton
7 Mauricio Campos
8 Manuel Torres
9 Shane Tow
10 Judah Thompson
11 Eric Cramer
12 Carlos Pacheco
13 Chaz Dachenhaus MACC Racing
14 Conrad Von dziembowski
15 Joel Christopher
16 Camden Gray
17 Ben Milcarek
18 Mack Pinkney
19 Ryan Treadway
20 Matthew Crabbe
21 John Sasser
22 Charles Wannemacher
23 Rafael Lopez
24 Thomas Heyder
25 Darrell Ricks
26 Jeff Tibbetts
27 Kevin Stanhope
28 Steve Dockerill
29 Che Nunez
30 Juan Tobon
31 Todd Wass
32 Julio Salvador
33 Jack Walton
34 Manuel Muhl
35 Dwight Lopez
36 Giovanni Rojas
37 Matt Waken
38 Seth Wimberly
39 Misael Rosalez
40 Terry Woodson
41 Al Smith
42 Jonathan Ivester
43 Sanford Campbell
44 Vaughn Godet MACC Racing
45 Louie Schramm
46 Michael Deane
47 Laurence Denney
48 Bryant Garrett
49 Justin Pittman
50 William George
51 Mark Christian
52 Baden Rogan
53 Donovan Clarke
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Carney
2 Mark Tucker
3 Gregory Thompson
4 John Hart
5 Jorge Alpizar
6 David Anderson
7 Greg Reynolds
8 Owen Shott
9 Daniel Castro
10 Brian Hill
11 Brad Harman
12 Tyrone Edwards
13 Daudi Cobb
14 Matthew Emerick
15 Igor Rudalev
16 Felipe Castro
17 Brad Parkerson
18 Erik Peterson
19 Kurt Garin
20 Javier Lopez sr
21 Rafael Lopez
22 Kevin Maxey
23 Jorge Mila
24 Todd Knight
25 Carlos Pacheco
26 Cody Buford
27 Carlos Paez
28 Scott Hilburn
29 Hans Halaixt
30 Misael Rosalez
31 Isaac Strickland
32 Marcos Follonier
33 Ryan Crabbe
34 Ophir Sefiha
35 Silvio Valesi
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Zambrana
2 Corey Mccracken
3 Ryan Robinson
4 Michael Grigat
5 Marcus Jones
6 Paul Williams
7 Cesar Sosa
8 Matthew Maddox
9 Geovany Barreiro
10 Leonard Hall
11 Bradley Wright
12 Jefferson Parker
13 Tim Tobbe
14 Norman Brookins
15 Esteban Lettieres
16 William Mercier
17 Juan Carlos arias
18 Todd Kushner
19 Tom Golden
20 Robert Rogan
21 John Harrison
22 Dan Klapheke
23 Jose Guzman
24 Johnny Lance
25 John Fillyaw
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Brown
2 James G wenzel
3 Richard Mauney
4 Miguel Mila
5 David Hiatt
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Matthew Winstead
4 Hank Beaver
5 Marc Boults
6 Rolly Weaver
7 Forrest Howard
8 Owen Shott
9 Ethan Doherty
10 Brendan Sullivan
11 Jonas Walton
12 Brendan Deska
13 Jos Chalmers
14 Wesley Elford
15 Caleb Landgrebe
16 Jack White
17 Jp Primm
18 Michael Zinkann
19 Chris Chotas
20 Will Eustace
21 Nicholas Luther
22 Mark Tucker
23 Kyle Kimball
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carla Bates
2 Rachel Rippberger
3 Stephanie Clark
4 Eva Spegt
5 Fernanda Valesi
6 Katie Peterson
7 Morgan Johnston
8 Kim Ranallo
9 Kristin Vogel
10 Sydney Dowd
11 Jasmine Honea
12 Emma Caudell
13 Iwona Martin
14 Sarah Godwin
15 Amalia Marcu
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Knight
1 Rebecca Lang
2 Gabriel Mendez
2 Rhylee Wittrock
3 Catherine Dewberry
4 Jessica Sorenson
5 Jennifer Lesser
6 Christine Grant
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1