Log In
Gambler Crit Series 2022 • Jun 25 2022 • Broken Arrow, OK
Humid, 92 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
2 Aiden Wyant
3 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Win: Isaiah Culbreath
4 Hadley Neil
5 Alex Prine
6 Kenny stringfellow
7 Sarah Doke
8 Elisabeth Hernandez Flyers
9 Maribel Ramirez
DNF Cash Stringfellow
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Lasley
2 Drew Cardoza Cura Racing
3 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
4 Chad Cagle
5 Sam Anderson SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
6 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing
7 Christian Acker
8 Cailean Carlberg Cura Racing Teammate Top 5: Drew Cardoza
9 Chad Cook
10 Ryan Dupree
11 Matthew Shannon
12 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development Teammate Top 5: Coren Hendricks
DNF Austin Edgar Cura Racing Teammate Top 5: Drew Cardoza
DNF Emerson Cifuentes
DNF Ryan Brantley
DNF Tom Naden
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
2 Victor Cashes
3 Sawyer Pehkonen Champion Cycling
4 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development Teammate Win: Coren Hendricks
5 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing
6 Trey Coursey
7 Todd Swain SNRG Racing p/b Bicycles of Tulsa
8 Adalberto Cigarroa Logistics 918
9 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen
10 Luke Reilly
11 Ryan Brantley
12 Jason P holland
13 Ryan Ameen
14 Timothy Ediger
15 Patrick Branagan
16 Greg Reilly
17 Justin Miller
18 Blake Kingfisher Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNF Durham Chilcoat
DNF Kyle Kusik Hodges Bend Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Hulseberg
DNF Jon Perkins En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee
DNF Kristopher Clark SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
DNF Tanner Gibbs
DNF Oliver Seekins
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
2 Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Tyler Mcgarry
4 Daniel Brown Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
5 Joel Cifuentes
6 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
7 Trey Coursey
8 Bailey Hamilton SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
9 Rich Wu Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
10 Phil Wolfe Celestial Cycles
11 Oliver Seekins
12 Tanner Gibbs
13 Nicholas Papac
14 Logan Sweetwood
15 Durham Chilcoat
16 Leonel Lopez
17 Jonathan Haring
18 Cando Soriano
19 Josue Orozco
DNF Luis Quiroz
DNF Jon Coursey
DNF Joe Mccarty
DNF Jon Perkins En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonel Lopez
2 Kenny Stringfellow
3 Joel Cifuentes
4 Roger Witham
5 Brent Wilson OKC Velo / Bike Lab Club
6 David Mcknight Eliel Factory Team
7 Brian Healy
8 Daniel Solorio Tulsa Wheelmen
9 Justin Stringfellow
10 Jon Coursey
11 Dak Frisbie
12 Jay Prine
13 Armando Hernandez
14 Chase Cline TEAM MYSIDE FITNESS
15 Josue Orozco
16 Cando Soriano
17 Matthew Kellam
18 Jorge Yubank
19 Manuel Calvin
20 Avery Goodman
DNF Joe Mccarty
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Tom Naden
3 Chad Shanks Neighborhood Race Team
4 Bryan Duvall SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
5 Daniel Larson Tulsa Tough
6 Peter Erdoes
7 Chad Sprague SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Top 5: Bryan Duvall
8 Justin Miller
9 Jason P holland
10 John Lasorsa
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Smith Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
2 Regina Riha Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend Teammate Win: Christina Smith
3 Joy Grogan
4 Hadley Neil
5 Lesley Nelson
6 Katy Rich Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend Teammate Win: Christina Smith
DNF Nicole Wyant SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Gammelgard SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
2 Ariel Wyant Logistics 918
3 Lori Mccarty SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Win: Amy Gammelgard
4 Kimberly Pettit
5 Nicole Wyant SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Win: Amy Gammelgard
6 Becky Lowe
7 Laurel Ledbetter Tulsa Wheelmen
8 Corinna Redard SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Win: Amy Gammelgard
9 Emily West Bike One Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7