Log In
Fort Hood Challenge - The Texas State Road Championship Weekend • Sep 25 2022 • Fort Hood, TX
Humid, 87 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Mcquerry
2 Tyrel Fuchs
3 Mark Baerd
4 Jaco Cronje
5 Dusan Kalaba
6 Diego Navarrete
7 Randy Lee
8 Luke Fetzer
9 Matthew Crawford
10 Justin Greenfield
11 Ron Francoise tuazon
12 Felix Felix
13 Lucas Ferguson
14 Michael Hinds
15 Gregory Guardado
16 Conor Steward
17 Christian Newton
18 Mustafa Orabi
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Odreman
2 Evan Gerdes
3 Cristian Chavez
4 Cole Randall
5 Ethan Flores
6 Onix Maldonado
7 Rian Hernandez
8 Greyson Gilbert
9 Blaise Schaeffer
10 Peter Tomlinson
11 Dj Lee
12 Juan Acosta
13 Axel Soto
14 Sydney Jim
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reggie Jonaitis
2 Nelson Odreman
3 Mario Arroyave
4 Simon Edmundson
5 Norman Zellers
6 Michael Vitale
7 Calvin Buntin
8 Scott Boldt
9 Adrian Castro
10 Joseph Burda
11 Andrew Maidment
12 Robert Mccormick
13 Dille Ian
14 Chris Tutt
15 James Wolff
16 Lanier Nelson
17 John Ehinger
18 Roberto Castano
19 Mario Gloria
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Cabe
2 Will Ross
3 Christopher Lutz
4 Troy Kimball
5 Jesper Skov
6 Patrick Fetzer
7 Jimmy Olsen
8 Brent Bellm
9 David Richardson
10 Dan Foehner
11 Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional
12 Gregg Ueckert
13 Brian Schow
14 Gary Derheim
15 James Slauson
16 Jason West
17 Bryan Swafford
18 Doug Zell
19 Jerry Godinez
20 Josue Ramos
21 Peter Cook
22 Jeffry Fene
23 Rodney Boatwright
24 Chad Geisler
25 Mike Hamsa
26 Dylan Marvin
27 Marc Coppedge
28 Alex Rodriguez
29 Mark Weir
30 Daniel Cradler
31 Nate Collamer
32 Scott Munroe
33 Carlos Uranga
34 Patrick Dougherty
35 Paul Waller
36 Guy Levassar
37 Craig Louis
38 Brad Fortner
39 Michael Herrick
40 Willem Van der gryp
41 Daniel Piercy
42 Ricardo Gonzalez
43 Clint Westhoff
44 Ed Buenaventura
45 Eric Warnsman
46 Kevin Pate
47 James Freeman
48 Boyd Taylor
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Corby
2 Michael Ereli
3 Stanton Kruse
4 Darrell Hull
5 Eric Knuth
6 William Neale
7 Glenn Harsin
8 Albert Sweany
9 Francois Leroux
10 Dave Hargis
11 Frank Kurzawa
12 Gary Hudson
13 Jeffrey Skates
14 Rich Terry
15 Steven Dallas
16 George Dias
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whitney Fanning
2 Marc Dodge
3 Donald Ford
4 Robert Chaplin
5 Thomas Hall
6 Frederic Schmid
7 William Allen
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Portier
2 Carson Baker
3 Maxwell Emden
4 Benjamin Porterfield
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Rose
2 Cullen Darr
3 Rye Christman
4 Maddex Thiel
5 Braxton Boyer
6 Cesar Gomez
7 Aiden Kral
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Lorinc
2 Garin Kelley
3 Gabriel Payne
4 Raul Luzardo
5 Cohen Kinsey
6 Maximiliano Alvarez
7 Matthew Hamsa
8 Nicholas Archer
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman J. zellers
2 Sergio Lugo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Mcgraw
2 Aldo Velazquez Battalion Racing
3 Doo Baek Lyniate/Bike Mart
4 Michael Depalma
5 Benjamin Proko
6 Sang Moon
7 Jacob Lee
8 Elier Rodriguez
9 Jason Harper
10 Kyle Rosenbaum
11 Curtis Mccall
12 Gabriel Canal
13 Jason Bradberry
14 Craig Weiland
15 Javier Chavarro montenegro
16 Olumide Oshin
17 David Dederichs
18 Emad Choudhury
19 Carsten Cruse
20 Greg Gibbs
21 Nefdavid Torres
22 Shane Welty
23 Andrey Marushkin
24 Jason Nardiello
25 Frank Jurado
26 Jeffrey Thompson
27 Lam Hein
28 Ellius Carson
29 Rory Sanders
30 Paco Gomez
31 Lex Mathews
32 Clyde Stafford jr
33 William Bonnette
34 Jorge Maldonado
35 Drew Tucker
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Real
2 Kellie Nelson
3 Brandee Brunot
4 Lisa Uranga
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Myrna Mdahuar
2 Nicole Smith
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marjorie Monroy
2 Michelle Tischler
3 Christine Tucker
4 Theresa Slauson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Shannon
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Campbell
Finishers: Cat 4: 1