Log In
Roughneck Roubaix • May 27 2023 • Titusville, PA
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» "The Ida Tarbell ~12 Miles p/b Carpe Diem Enduranc » "The Ida Tarbell ~12 Miles p/b Carpe Diem Enduranc
» "The Ida Tarbell ~12 Miles p/b Carpe Diem Enduranc » "The Ida Tarbell ~12 Miles p/b Carpe Diem Enduranc
» The Colonel Drake ~75 Miles p/b Poppy's Place - Co » The Colonel Drake ~75 Miles p/b Poppy's Place - Me
» The Colonel Drake ~75 Miles p/b Poppy's Place - Me » The Colonel Drake ~75 Miles p/b Poppy's Place - Me
» The Colonel Drake ~75 Miles p/b Poppy's Place - Me » The Colonel Drake ~75 Miles p/b Poppy's Place - Me
» The Colonel Drake ~75 Miles p/b Poppy's Place - U1 » The Colonel Drake ~75 Miles p/b Poppy's Place - Wo
» The Colonel Drake ~75 Miles p/b Poppy's Place - Wo » The Colonel Drake ~75 Miles p/b Poppy's Place - Wo
» The Colonel Drake ~75 Miles p/b Poppy's Place - Wo » The Colonel Drake ~75 Miles p/b Poppy's Place (Men
» The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo » The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo
» The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo » The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo
» The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo » The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo
» The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo » The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo
» The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo » The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo
» The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo » The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo
» The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo » The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo
» The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo » The Ironworks - 40 Miles p/b The Titusville Ironwo
» The McClintock - ~114 Miles p/b Oil Creek Plastics » The McClintock - ~114 Miles p/b Oil Creek Plastics
» The McClintock - ~114 Miles p/b Oil Creek Plastics » The McClintock - ~114 Miles p/b Oil Creek Plastics
» The McClintock - ~114 Miles p/b Oil Creek Plastics » The McClintock - ~114 Miles p/b Oil Creek Plastics
» The McClintock - ~114 Miles p/b Oil Creek Plastics » The McClintock - ~114 Miles p/b Oil Creek Plastics
» The McClintock - ~114 Miles p/b Oil Creek Plastics » The Standard Oil ~25 Mile p/b The Barking Lot - Ju
» The Standard Oil ~25 Mile p/b The Barking Lot - Me » The Standard Oil ~25 Mile p/b The Barking Lot - Me
» The Standard Oil ~25 Mile p/b The Barking Lot - Me » The Standard Oil ~25 Mile p/b The Barking Lot - Wo
» The Standard Oil ~25 Mile p/b The Barking Lot - Wo » The Standard Oil ~25 Mile p/b The Barking Lot - Wo
» The Standard Oil ~25 Mile p/b The Barking Lot - Wo » The Standard Oil ~25 Mile p/b The Barking Lot (Men
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Mcmunn 1:24:09
1 Aiden Patterson 1:08:15
1 Aiden Patterson 1:08:15
1 Michael Patterson 1:12:43
2 Michael Patterson 1:12:43
2 Sara Patterson 1:34:48
2 Colin Steinbuhler 1:26:31
2 Kyle Beck 2:05:08
3 Keegan Raymore 2:04:59
3 Erin Mcmunn 1:24:09
3 Marie Rineveld 2:04:51
4 Cindy Russell 2:05:29
4 Philip Case 2:05:01
4 Colin Steinbuhler 1:26:31
5 Sara Patterson 1:34:48
5 Heather Laskos 2:24:02
6 Marie Rineveld 2:04:51
7 Keegan Raymore 2:04:59
8 Philip Case 2:05:01
9 Kyle Beck 2:05:08
10 Cindy Russell 2:05:29
11 Heather Laskos 2:24:02
Starters:5
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudy Sroka Team Lake Effect 4:47:45
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Montgomery Summit Freewheelers/Specialized 4:16:19
1 Matthew Weeks Lake Effect/Bike Authority 4:31:01
1 Christopher White Mainstreamcycle 4:52:23
1 Ted Crowl 4:59:49
1 Anthony Grinnell Syndicate Cycling p/b Pro Bike + Ru 4:07:47
2 John Brockenbrough Unison Racing 4:52:51
2 Frankie Ross Sette Nove 4:24:06
2 Matt Orosz Shenanigans Cycling / (team XL) 5:04:38
2 Alec Schreier Resilient Racing 4:31:04
2 Adam Bennett Summit Freewheelers 4:46:55
3 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing 5:00:25
3 Dan Kauffman 4:54:51
3 Paul Miles 5:10:52
3 James Baldesare Kanberra p/b Five & 20 4:46:54
3 Jack Glennon 814 Sports 4:34:42
4 Rich Petyk 5:24:09
4 Jay Allred Evolution Cycling/L1ndsay Cars 5:14:39
4 Craig Stringer 5:20:59
4 Javier Rey Summit Freewheelers 5:24:07
4 Jon Klonowski UPitt // Massage Envy 4:44:24
5 Gary Mcfarland 6:08:11
5 Allan Juneu JMac Cycling 5:43:39
5 Stan Rodina 4:52:21
5 Billy Slutz 5:26:36
5 Nicolas Zevchek Summit Freewheelers 5:37:20
6 Jeffrey Weidow Project Pedal 5:44:07
6 Colin Mihalak La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 4:55:19
6 Jason Wysong Team Lake Effect/Bike Authority 5:30:04
6 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC /Margie Bars 6:24:09
6 Brian Davis 6:00:41
7 Jesse Piccolo Piccolo Gravel 4:55:31
7 Tim Montbach Summit Freewheelers 5:33:18
7 Peter Steyaert CDE Racing 5:48:21
7 Luke Wendt 6:10:18
8 Marcus Bailey 4:59:46
8 Nathan Reinger DCNR 7:16:42
8 Chas Wagner Steady State Cycles 5:49:38
8 Jason Walter 5:43:49
9 Shawn Grandon Summit Freewheelers 5:57:43
9 Richard May 5:51:38
9 Christopher Fohner 7:39:50
9 Ryan B Toad and Toadstool Fellowship 4:59:51
10 Ilya Broverman 6:02:45
10 Zachary Grien Road Apple Roubaix p/b Double Wing 5:10:52
10 Brendon Slotterback Unison Racing 6:07:00
10 Alex Rigda Joy Machines Racing Boiiii 7:40:32
11 Jared Heeter 6:31:20
11 David Kleinman bike Ohio 5:37:28
11 Ricardo Oliveira Summit Freewheelers 6:16:28
12 Cameron Wyant Cleveland Cycling Academy 5:43:48
12 Brad Rose 6:17:36
13 Ian Luschin 6:21:11
13 Matthew Woodyard Joy Machines Racing 5:43:58
14 David Bedo 7:39:36
14 Rob Hollenbeck 5:45:47
15 Nick Scullin 5:51:29
15 Alex Ogeka 7:40:09
16 Paul Hamad 8:10:54
16 Adam Karpowicz Funk Bottoms Gravel 5:54:58
17 Phil Weigel 6:40:52
17 Randy Tegowski 8:10:57
DNF Phillip Hines Ride On Wooster/Giant Bicycles
18 Derek Ford 7:06:44
DNF Joe Fraas Syndicate Cycling p/b Pro Bike/Run
Starters:18
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addie Slutz SFW Juniors 5:26:33
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cynthia Berard 6:48:12
1 Janet Edwards Road Apple Roubaix p/b Double Wing 5:03:41
1 Kari Hutson Dirty Kitten Racing p/b Champion-Sy 6:47:46
1 Wendy Billings 6:06:39
DNF Julie Woodburn Dirty Kitten Racing p/b Champion-Sy
2 Ames Mclaughlin Summit Freewheelers 5:03:51
2 Liane Davis FLCC 6:16:44
3 Kate Mowrey 5:51:52
4 Robyn Brewer J Mac Cycling LLC / Margie Bars 6:18:10
5 Cara Barton JMac Cycling/ Margie Bars 6:41:03
6 Dawn Musil Joy Machines Racing 8:11:06
Starters:1
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Grinnell Syndicate Cycling p/b Pro Bike + Ru 4:07:47
2 Matt Montgomery Summit Freewheelers/Specialized 4:16:19
3 Frankie Ross Sette Nove 4:24:06
4 Matthew Weeks Lake Effect/Bike Authority 4:31:01
5 Alec Schreier Resilient Racing 4:31:04
6 Jack Glennon 814 Sports 4:34:42
7 Jon Klonowski UPitt // Massage Envy 4:44:24
8 James Baldesare Kanberra p/b Five & 20 4:46:54
9 Adam Bennett Summit Freewheelers 4:46:55
10 Rudy Sroka Team Lake Effect 4:47:45
11 Stan Rodina 4:52:21
12 Christopher White Mainstreamcycle 4:52:23
13 John Brockenbrough Unison Racing 4:52:51
14 Dan Kauffman 4:54:51
15 Colin Mihalak La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 4:55:19
16 Jesse Piccolo Piccolo Gravel 4:55:31
17 Marcus Bailey 4:59:46
18 Ted Crowl 4:59:49
19 Ryan B Toad and Toadstool Fellowship 4:59:51
20 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing 5:00:25
21 Janet Edwards Road Apple Roubaix p/b Double Wing 5:03:41
22 Ames Mclaughlin Summit Freewheelers 5:03:51
23 Matt Orosz Shenanigans Cycling / (team XL) 5:04:38
24 Zachary Grien Road Apple Roubaix p/b Double Wing 5:10:52
25 Paul Miles 5:10:52
26 Jay Allred Evolution Cycling/L1ndsay Cars 5:14:39
27 Craig Stringer 5:20:59
28 Javier Rey Summit Freewheelers 5:24:07
29 Rich Petyk 5:24:09
30 Addie Slutz SFW Juniors 5:26:33
31 Billy Slutz 5:26:36
32 Jason Wysong Team Lake Effect/Bike Authority 5:30:04
33 Tim Montbach Summit Freewheelers 5:33:18
34 Nicolas Zevchek Summit Freewheelers 5:37:20
35 David Kleinman bike Ohio 5:37:28
36 Allan Juneu JMac Cycling 5:43:39
37 Cameron Wyant Cleveland Cycling Academy 5:43:48
38 Jason Walter 5:43:49
39 Matthew Woodyard Joy Machines Racing 5:43:58
40 Jeffrey Weidow Project Pedal 5:44:07
41 Rob Hollenbeck 5:45:47
42 Peter Steyaert CDE Racing 5:48:21
43 Chas Wagner Steady State Cycles 5:49:38
44 Nick Scullin 5:51:29
45 Richard May 5:51:38
46 Kate Mowrey 5:51:52
47 Adam Karpowicz Funk Bottoms Gravel 5:54:58
48 Shawn Grandon Summit Freewheelers 5:57:43
49 Brian Davis 6:00:41
50 Ilya Broverman 6:02:45
51 Wendy Billings 6:06:39
52 Brendon Slotterback Unison Racing 6:07:00
53 Gary Mcfarland 6:08:11
54 Luke Wendt 6:10:18
55 Ricardo Oliveira Summit Freewheelers 6:16:28
56 Liane Davis FLCC 6:16:44
57 Brad Rose 6:17:36
58 Robyn Brewer J Mac Cycling LLC / Margie Bars 6:18:10
59 Ian Luschin 6:21:11
60 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC /Margie Bars 6:24:09
61 Jared Heeter 6:31:20
62 Phil Weigel 6:40:52
63 Cara Barton JMac Cycling/ Margie Bars 6:41:03
64 Kari Hutson Dirty Kitten Racing p/b Champion-Sy 6:47:46
65 Cynthia Berard 6:48:12
66 Derek Ford 7:06:44
67 Nathan Reinger DCNR 7:16:42
68 David Bedo 7:39:36
69 Christopher Fohner 7:39:50
70 Alex Ogeka 7:40:09
71 Alex Rigda Joy Machines Racing Boiiii 7:40:32
72 Paul Hamad 8:10:54
73 Randy Tegowski 8:10:57
74 Dawn Musil Joy Machines Racing 8:11:06
DNF Joe Fraas Syndicate Cycling p/b Pro Bike/Run
DNF Julie Woodburn Dirty Kitten Racing p/b Champion-Sy
DNF Phillip Hines Ride On Wooster/Giant Bicycles
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rodney Berard 2:55:39
1 James Libecco Summit Freewheelers 2:55:29
1 Anna-lena Kempen Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racing 2:59:49
1 Lora Pirrello Upstate Cycling/ She Spoke 3:00:02
1 Jack Richardson USMES 3:17:14
1 Braydon Gierman Shenanigans Cycling 0:00:00
1 David Tedeski 2:57:02
1 Marie Parker 3:18:52
1 Ed Brewer Syndicate Cycling p/b JMac Bike Ser 2:31:13
1 Jason Graham Project West Oakland 2:31:01
1 Jason Graham Project West Oakland 2:31:01
1 Clark Johnson SFW junior devo 2:42:27
1 Sara Khalil Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racing 3:35:18
1 Chris Helbling east end cycling club 2:32:02
1 Kathryn Teng 3:41:56
1 Chris Mcelhinny UPMC / PROBIKES and Run 3:05:51
2 Chris Cioccio Kanberra p/b Five & 20 2:58:24
2 Richard Andersen Ohio City Bicycle Co-Op 3:41:58
2 David Thornton 3:19:09
2 Christine Kalie 4:17:37
2 Diana Wolfe Project Pedal 3:30:07
2 Maor Ben-yosef Shenanigans Cycling 3:14:10
2 John Harris Flat Tire 4:54:50
2 Gosha Riley 3:24:08
2 Ryan Mlynek Team Infinit 2:57:39
2 Kevin Park TooFast ForLove 2:31:07
2 Kevin Park TooFast ForLove 2:31:07
2 Vanessa Johnson 3:39:23
2 Mike Lawrence 2:46:54
3 Dale Black Massage Envy/Nugo Racing 2:50:03
3 Jim Gemperlein 3:26:05
3 Marie Rote Road Apple 3:24:46
3 Michael Bayer 3:51:07
3 Alex Spectorsky 2:45:17
3 Charlotte Brace Evolution Cycling Club 3:45:43
3 Ed Brewer Syndicate Cycling p/b JMac Bike Ser 2:31:13
3 Sara Petyk 3:33:41
3 Rob Barish 2:59:53
3 Melanie Harris Flat tire 4:39:37
3 Neal Woomer 2:58:50
4 David Steiger Kick'n the Asphalt Out of Cancer! 4:09:42
4 Jason Johnson Summit Freewheelers 3:05:39
4 Mickey Archacki 3:39:39
4 Korin Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b DNA Cyclin 4:00:32
4 Chris Helbling east end cycling club 2:32:02
4 Peter Steinbuhler 2:45:40
4 Eric Tippett Ohio Gravel Grinders 3:21:47
4 Bill Marut Team Lake Effect 2:51:32
4 Kaitlyn Mittan Carpe Diem Endurance Coaching 3:41:38
4 Marissa Mcfarland Betty Squad 23 3:50:32
5 Brian Haines 3:39:53
5 Richard Fell 3:01:21
5 Troy Johnson 3:45:10
5 Demetra Czegan 4:30:22
5 Lisa Mcklveen 5:40:15
5 Josh Spoores MST Adventures 3:24:37
5 Clark Johnson SFW junior devo 2:42:27
5 Judy Dickson Unison Racing 4:04:28
5 Zach Greif Kennerdell Crew 2:56:11
6 Anne Carine 4:04:37
6 Joseph Arters 3:29:28
6 Mike Murdoch 4:11:47
6 Rich Allen Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem 3:10:54
6 Adam Crawford 3:47:14
6 Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b DNA Cyclin 2:59:39
6 Alex Spectorsky 2:45:17
7 Terry Anderson 3:45:08
7 Tim Crissman 3:13:56
7 Abbas Rahimi 3:48:12
7 Peter Steinbuhler 2:45:40
7 Raymond George Ohio Gravel Grinders 4:24:48
7 Alexander Fore 3:14:01
7 Kristina Mountz 4:44:27
8 Tim Switzer 4:29:01
8 Scott Davis 3:47:45
8 John Wyant MVC 4:13:40
8 Kris Meekins 3:15:15
8 Travis Weiss Love and Sprockets 3:14:08
8 Mike Lawrence 2:46:54
9 Dale Black Massage Envy/Nugo Racing 2:50:03
9 Chase Steinbuhler 4 Season Cycle 3:52:24
9 Joe g Fraas JMacCyclingLLC/MargieBars 3:16:47
9 Karl Greif Kennerdell Krew 3:19:23
9 Scot Loveland 4:33:13
10 Jacob Kosker 4:09:03
10 Daniel Long 4:44:13
10 Douglas Sedivy 3:40:39
10 Bill Marut Team Lake Effect 2:51:32
10 Mark Gruber Love and Sprockets 3:26:14
11 Matthew Engleby Gravelstoke 5:38:31
11 James Libecco Summit Freewheelers 2:55:29
11 Glen Pawlak 3:48:23
11 Rob Giannamore 4:26:46
11 Mark Greer 3:27:03
12 Joshua Lewis 3:27:28
12 Greg Troyer Team TPI 5:19:33
12 Mike Russo Rolling with Rhea 3:54:57
12 Rodney Berard 2:55:39
13 Nathaniel Abbott Summit Freewheelers 3:44:38
13 Jack Jones Project Pedal 5:40:09
13 Zach Greif Kennerdell Crew 2:56:11
13 Tim Bennett 3:55:18
14 Clint George 3:50:51
14 Jim Wamelink 3:55:41
14 David Tedeski 2:57:02
15 Ryan Mlynek Team Infinit 2:57:39
15 Keith Clouse "Have Bike 4:03:12
15 Alan Lichtenwalner 3:56:19
16 Richard Greathouse 4:03:26
16 Chris Cioccio Kanberra p/b Five & 20 2:58:24
16 Robert Towne 4:12:07
17 Neal Woomer 2:58:50
17 Joseph Meagher 4:26:48
17 Thomas Lippert Kick’n The Asphalt Out Of Cancer 4:09:27
18 Christopher Seabeck 4:17:54
18 Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b DNA Cyclin 2:59:39
18 Kyle O'neill 4:26:50
19 Bill Lawrence Pike Street Bike 4:33:23
19 Anna-lena Kempen Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racing 2:59:49
20 Dan Dawson Summit Freewheelers 5:00:31
20 Rob Barish 2:59:53
21 Christopher Poux 5:11:34
21 Lora Pirrello Upstate Cycling/ She Spoke 3:00:02
22 Richard Fell 3:01:21
22 Donald w. Moore Decision Associates 5:27:40
23 Jason Johnson Summit Freewheelers 3:05:39
23 Phil Poux 5:47:35
24 Chris Mcelhinny UPMC / PROBIKES and Run 3:05:51
25 Rich Allen Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem 3:10:54
26 Tim Crissman 3:13:56
27 Alexander Fore 3:14:01
28 Travis Weiss Love and Sprockets 3:14:08
29 Maor Ben-yosef Shenanigans Cycling 3:14:10
30 Kris Meekins 3:15:15
31 Joe g Fraas JMacCyclingLLC/MargieBars 3:16:47
32 Jack Richardson USMES 3:17:14
33 Marie Parker 3:18:52
34 David Thornton 3:19:09
35 Karl Greif Kennerdell Krew 3:19:23
36 Eric Tippett Ohio Gravel Grinders 3:21:47
37 Gosha Riley 3:24:08
38 Josh Spoores MST Adventures 3:24:37
39 Marie Rote Road Apple 3:24:46
40 Jim Gemperlein 3:26:05
41 Mark Gruber Love and Sprockets 3:26:14
42 Mark Greer 3:27:03
43 Joshua Lewis 3:27:28
44 Joseph Arters 3:29:28
45 Diana Wolfe Project Pedal 3:30:07
46 Sara Petyk 3:33:41
47 Sara Khalil Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racing 3:35:18
48 Vanessa Johnson 3:39:23
49 Mickey Archacki 3:39:39
50 Brian Haines 3:39:53
51 Douglas Sedivy 3:40:39
52 Kaitlyn Mittan Carpe Diem Endurance Coaching 3:41:38
53 Kathryn Teng 3:41:56
54 Richard Andersen Ohio City Bicycle Co-Op 3:41:58
55 Nathaniel Abbott Summit Freewheelers 3:44:38
56 Terry Anderson 3:45:08
57 Troy Johnson 3:45:10
58 Charlotte Brace Evolution Cycling Club 3:45:43
59 Adam Crawford 3:47:14
60 Scott Davis 3:47:45
61 Abbas Rahimi 3:48:12
62 Glen Pawlak 3:48:23
63 Marissa Mcfarland Betty Squad 23 3:50:32
64 Clint George 3:50:51
65 Michael Bayer 3:51:07
66 Chase Steinbuhler 4 Season Cycle 3:52:24
67 Mike Russo Rolling with Rhea 3:54:57
68 Tim Bennett 3:55:18
69 Jim Wamelink 3:55:41
70 Alan Lichtenwalner 3:56:19
71 Korin Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b DNA Cyclin 4:00:32
72 Keith Clouse "Have Bike 4:03:12
73 Richard Greathouse 4:03:26
74 Judy Dickson Unison Racing 4:04:28
75 Anne Carine 4:04:37
76 Jacob Kosker 4:09:03
77 Thomas Lippert Kick’n The Asphalt Out Of Cancer 4:09:27
78 David Steiger Kick'n the Asphalt Out of Cancer! 4:09:42
79 Mike Murdoch 4:11:47
80 Robert Towne 4:12:07
81 John Wyant MVC 4:13:40
82 Christine Kalie 4:17:37
83 Christopher Seabeck 4:17:54
84 Raymond George Ohio Gravel Grinders 4:24:48
85 Rob Giannamore 4:26:46
86 Joseph Meagher 4:26:48
87 Kyle O'neill 4:26:50
88 Tim Switzer 4:29:01
89 Demetra Czegan 4:30:22
90 Scot Loveland 4:33:13
91 Bill Lawrence Pike Street Bike 4:33:23
92 Melanie Harris Flat tire 4:39:37
93 Daniel Long 4:44:13
94 Kristina Mountz 4:44:27
95 John Harris Flat Tire 4:54:50
96 Dan Dawson Summit Freewheelers 5:00:31
97 Christopher Poux 5:11:34
98 Greg Troyer Team TPI 5:19:33
99 Donald w. Moore Decision Associates 5:27:40
100 Matthew Engleby Gravelstoke 5:38:31
101 Jack Jones Project Pedal 5:40:09
102 Lisa Mcklveen 5:40:15
103 Phil Poux 5:47:35
104 Braydon Gierman Shenanigans Cycling 0:00:00
Starters:2
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Bruderly Salty Bars 9:44:51
1 Greg Sipes Projekt 8:11:31
1 Michelle Favichia State Bicycle Co 7:56:32
1 Patrick Collins Assabet River Bicycles 6:40:00
1 Patrick Collins Assabet River Bicycles 6:40:00
1 Chad Angle Resilient Racing 7:50:47
1 Nicholas Bruno 8:51:59
1 Mark Mccarthy Trek/Towpath Bike 9:34:51
2 Scott Liechty Joy Machines Racing 10:34:51
2 Robert Kolodziejczak Hammer Nutrition/Stages Cycling 7:56:11
2 Curtis Smith Project Pedal 6:48:14
2 Curtis Smith Project Pedal 6:48:14
2 Matthew Swerdlin Pup N Suds 8:28:01
3 Jason Hall Summit Freewheelers 7:57:59
3 Jonathan Bompiani The Unpaved Hub 9:10:51
3 Kevin Conerly Carpe Diem Coaching 7:14:56
3 Kevin Conerly Carpe Diem Coaching 7:14:56
4 Garett Schreier Resilient Racing 8:20:05
DNF Chris Jamieson
4 Chad Angle Resilient Racing 7:50:47
5 Robert Kolodziejczak Hammer Nutrition/Stages Cycling 7:56:11
5 Doug Dewoody Tulsa Wheelmen 8:28:00
6 Michelle Favichia State Bicycle Co 7:56:32
7 Jason Hall Summit Freewheelers 7:57:59
8 Greg Sipes Projekt 8:11:31
9 Garett Schreier Resilient Racing 8:20:05
10 Doug Dewoody Tulsa Wheelmen 8:28:00
11 Matthew Swerdlin Pup N Suds 8:28:01
12 Nicholas Bruno 8:51:59
13 Jonathan Bompiani The Unpaved Hub 9:10:51
14 Mark Mccarthy Trek/Towpath Bike 9:34:51
15 Shawn Bruderly Salty Bars 9:44:51
16 Scott Liechty Joy Machines Racing 10:34:51
DNF Chris Jamieson
Starters:2
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Steinbuhler 1:56:18
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Sedivy 1:46:35
1 Brian Gray Hombres 2:06:45
1 Brad Durbin 1:30:56
2 John Baldwin 3:38:01
2 Terry Schrader 2:29:45
3 Mathew Brew 3:01:07
4 Ron Metzgar 3:11:22
5 Bruce Masiker 3:11:26
Starters:2
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Mlynek 2:23:48
1 Cassidy Conerly 1:47:32
1 Tracey Speirs 2:01:27
1 Julie Sroka 1:52:28
2 Mickalene Cross 3:28:33
2 Ashley Schrader 2:29:48
2 Nancy Crissman 2:24:05
2 Erica Gamerro Gravelstoke Development Team 3:05:51
3 Erin Wanninger 3:16:47
Starters:2
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Durbin 1:30:56
2 Don Sedivy 1:46:35
3 Cassidy Conerly 1:47:32
4 Julie Sroka 1:52:28
5 Grayson Steinbuhler 1:56:18
6 Tracey Speirs 2:01:27
7 Brian Gray Hombres 2:06:45
8 Heidi Mlynek 2:23:48
9 Nancy Crissman 2:24:05
10 Terry Schrader 2:29:45
11 Ashley Schrader 2:29:48
12 Mathew Brew 3:01:07
13 Erica Gamerro Gravelstoke Development Team 3:05:51
14 Ron Metzgar 3:11:22
15 Bruce Masiker 3:11:26
16 Erin Wanninger 3:16:47
17 Mickalene Cross 3:28:33
18 John Baldwin 3:38:01