Log In
Bill Bone ProAm - Bank Atlantic TT • Mar 18 2012
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Thomas Unattached 0:07:40
2 Ken Vida Florida Velo 0:06:48
3 Kenneth Ng Unattached 0:07:55
4 Thomas Gibbons Unattached 0:06:58
5 Jake Silverberg Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 0:07:08
6 Grant Potter ZMOTION Racing Team 0:07:14
7 Joshua Thornton GG Events Management 0:07:23
8 Dan Valdes Cool Beans Racing 0:07:45
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome Development 0:07:14
2 Roslan Rivera Team Performance Fitness-Delray Cen 0:07:27
3 Michael Pisarri EBP Racing Team 0:07:32
4 Hernan Ramirez Velo's Cyclery 0:07:35
5 Tony Alvarez AG Bikes /Bayview Cadillac 0:07:36
6 Jeremy smith Hoover's essential health market Hoover's Essential Health Market 0:07:46
7 Sean Baker ZMOTION Racing Team 0:07:46
8 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome Development 0:07:50 Teammate Win: Frankie Gonzalez
9 Xavier Carville Team Performance Fitness-Delray Cen 0:07:56 Teammate Top 5: Roslan Rivera
10 Jordan Hoover Hoover's Essential Health Market 0:08:14
Finishers: Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernardo Nardo Unattached 0:07:23
2 Alan Korhonen GearLink Racing INC. 0:07:42
3 Dave Lewis Unattached 0:07:48
4 Jairo Alexander gutierrez Velo's Cyclery 0:07:58
5 John Wilkinson Naples Cyclery powered by T2 0:08:03
6 Abdel Salas Unattached 0:08:08
7 Andrew Axmacher Hoover's Essential Health Market 0:08:43
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Almo Cattani EBP Racing Team 0:07:43
2 Paulo Silva EBP Racing Team 0:08:17 Teammate Win: Almo Cattani
3 Jerry Cabrera EBP Racing Team 0:08:18 Teammate Win: Almo Cattani
4 Anthony Yaques Sun Cycling Team 0:08:25
5 Jason Simnowitz EBP Racing Team 0:08:33 Teammate Win: Almo Cattani
6 Allan Kozich Unattached 0:08:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Redpath Unattached 0:08:06
2 Abdel Osorio Unattached 0:08:07
3 Nghi Lam Unattached 0:08:19
4 Hector Garcia Cool Beans Racing 0:08:34
5 Jorge Caba Unattached 0:08:35
6 Guillermo Delapaz Unattached 0:08:35
7 Vincent Kendziora Unattached 0:08:46
8 Joel Lowery Unattached 0:08:53
9 Adrian Enriquez Unattached 0:08:56
10 Kevin Koth Unattached 0:08:57
11 Luis Orbegoso Unattached 0:09:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Yaroschuk Unattached 0:07:59
2 William Porto Unattached 0:08:35
3 Spencer Deleveaux Unattached 0:08:44
4 Vincent Kendziora Unattached 0:08:46
5 Matt Pourbaix Unattached 0:08:58
6 Kurt Cornell She Rides Elite Wome's Team 0:09:36
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandor A. jr. delgado Team Cocos 0:09:18
2 Austin Wright Treasure Coast Cycling Association 0:09:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miki Paulauskas Unattached 0:08:15
2 David Abusiewiez Unattached 0:09:01
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Armas AG Bikes /Bayview Cadillac 0:08:07
2 Michael Bernsen Naples Velo 0:08:54
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Lippens Unattached 0:08:19
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Potter ZMOTION Racing Team 0:07:07
2 Ivan Franco ZMOTION Racing Team 0:07:17 Teammate Win: Grant Potter
3 Steven Mlujeak ZMOTION Racing Team 0:07:31 Teammate Win: Grant Potter
4 Marc Crouch Treasure Coast Cyclewerks 0:07:31
5 Leandro Contreras AG Bikes /Bayview Cadillac 0:07:33
6 Esteban Arniella Hollywood Big Wheelers 0:07:35
7 Ronaldo Tavares Treasure Coast Cyclewerks 0:07:37 Teammate Top 5: Marc Crouch
8 Anthony Prioli Synergy Racing Team 0:08:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Schofield ZMOTION Racing Team 0:07:12
2 Blain Reeves ZMOTION Racing Team 0:07:15 Teammate Win: Ken Schofield
3 Sean Coleman US Military Cycling Team Fueled by 0:07:20
4 Peter Davis Florida Velo 0:07:29
5 Milton Behrens AG Bikes /Bayview Cadillac 0:07:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Stone Treasure Coast Cycling Association 0:07:31
2 Shaun Redman AG Bikes /Bayview Cadillac 0:07:36
3 Glenn Schneider AG Bikes /Bayview Cadillac 0:07:48
4 Bruce Keno ZMOTION Racing Team 0:08:00
5 Julius Aulisio Treasure Coast Cycling Association 0:08:06 Teammate Win: John Stone
6 John Tanner Florida Velo 0:08:24
7 Jonathan Creavalle ZMOTION Racing Team 0:08:35 Teammate Top 5: Bruce Keno
8 David Riusech Unattached 0:09:30
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darryl Troy Unattached 0:08:51
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Morse hill ZMOTION Racing Team 0:08:37
2 Lisa Schneider Rivet Racing 0:08:51
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabel Olivas Unattached 0:08:01
2 Erica Urquiola Unattached 0:08:31
3 Victoria Chernin Unattached 0:08:41
4 Alexandra Danforth Unattached 0:09:05
5 Teresa Camacho Pista Elite 0:09:09
6 Cathy Kamhi Florida Velo 0:09:31
7 Elida Scutari Velo's Cyclery 0:09:31
8 Connie Orbegoso Unattached 0:09:53
9 Meredith Sauls Velo's Cyclery 0:09:57
10 Renate Cornell Unattached 0:10:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1