Log In
Allamuchy Time Trial • Apr 20 2024 • Green Township, NJ
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Romaniello Verge Sport 21:59.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Schwinger 24:57.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Yura 16:34.0
2 Jozsef Nagy 19:39.0
3 Michael Price 22:21.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Tarry Team Solutions Cycling 17:46.5
2 Fred Tanjutco Team Aistriu 18:35.8
3 Troy Doll Watts Up Cycling 20:37.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toby Hanna Bridge Velo 17:58.7
2 Mike Garcia CRCA/Foundation 18:03.2
3 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club 18:37.5
4 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 19:24.8
5 Patrick Driscoll Team Solutions Cycling 19:48.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Melchior Deno's Wonder Wheel 17:59.8
2 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 18:14.4
3 Vassos Kyprianou CCNS 18:21.3
4 Brian Collins TTEndurance 18:22.8
5 Andy Bonheyo D3 18:34.7
6 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 19:24.2
7 Leon Giraldo Team GIRALDO 21:35.1
8 Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation 22:16.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Bertolini Team ProPower 17:18.0
2 Tim Saxon Team Solutions Cycling 19:10.2
3 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 19:15.3
4 Bob Orazem Karma Racing Team 19:58.0
5 Richard Wolf CRCA/Foundation 20:19.9
6 Rod Murray Team Somerset 20:34.5
7 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 23:14.8
8 Chris Grant High Peaks Cyclery 24:25.3
9 George Riggs 24:53.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Petouvis Team ProPower 19:09.7
2 Michael Maclaga Team Solutions Cycling 20:28.5
3 Jim Kaeli Team Solutions Cycling 21:13.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gino Romaniello Team Somerset 28:48.4
2 Keegan Danielsen Team Somerset 36:27.3 Teammate Win: Gino Romaniello
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Ristad 21:25.9
2 Matt Hazzard Blue Mountain Velo 21:48.9
3 Jovian Yoh Team Aistriu 22:19.6
4 David Desimone Paramount Multisport 23:23.3
5 Jonathan Olesky paramount multisport group 23:48.7
6 Wilvin Rodriguez Castelli Collectivo 26:43.2
7 Pedro Ramirez Road Kings Racing Team 28:02.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Davie Team ProPower 18:42.0
2 Daryl Southwood Team Stages 19:24.7
3 Matthew Restine 19:47.9
4 John Pyle Bike Vn Phong 20:04.9
5 Jim Colonna Otterhaus Coaching 20:13.2
6 Dave Hallman DMD Racing 21:14.1
7 Ronald Romaniello Team Somerset 21:31.8
8 Rob Cross 22:34.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Barringer 17:48.6
2 Stephen Chiselko Watts Up Cycling 18:02.7
3 Steve Bonica Zero Ducks Racing 18:15.7
4 Brian Lariviere Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 18:18.5
5 Ryan Dubois 18:29.1
6 Shawn Kaspern Skarhud Velo 18:40.1
7 Richard Lavigne Crank Addicts p/b Hilltop - Special 19:01.3
8 Christopher Dudko Inverted Camel p/b TWSSLN 19:21.6
9 Evan Giordanella AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 19:25.1
10 Daniel Pallone 19:26.1
11 Rick Danielsen Team Somerset 21:09.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 16:10.3
2 Tom Lennon 16:47.7
3 Daniel Iachetta Beachwood Bicycles 17:20.1
4 John Sedlak Watts Up Cycling 18:23.4
5 Daniel Reiss Team Somerset 18:53.3
6 James Register 18:56.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Leskosky Dutch Wheelman 20:50.0
2 Nancy Toolan Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 22:42.0
3 Pippa Michaels 23:27.8
4 Susan Olesky Paramount Multisport Group 24:19.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Smeddy Team Somerset 25:57.4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caryl Gale CRCA 20:42.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Sonn Karma Racing Team 19:32.9
2 Nicole Ragonese Watts Up Cycling 20:03.4
3 Linda Brown Total Training and Endurance 20:49.7
4 Elizabeth Tyrell TEAM SOMERSET 21:41.7
5 Julia Franco Wattsup 22:22.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1