Log In
Tiger Town Classic • Apr 7 2024 • Central, SC
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Keel 2:48:05.1
2 Logan Gauthier 2:51:11.8
3 Kaison Smith 2:51:15.5
4 Timothy Bober 2:51:28.4
5 Kyle Kimball 2:54:05.8
6 Nicholas Nash 2:55:56.5
7 Benjamin Mccall 2:56:22.1
8 Hampton Sanford 2:56:50.5
9 William Mcentire 2:56:58.2
10 Bryan Benitez-nelson 2:57:03.0
11 Chris Hall 2:57:10.1
12 Isaac Flood 2:57:46.8
13 Will Hess 2:57:48.9
DNF Blake Beddow 1:52:12.0
DNF Daniel Bourke 0:00:09.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trenton Marable
2 Joe Helton
3 William Sheridan
4 Dillard Townley
5 Michael Roseberry
6 Matt Wegner
7 Matt Tebbe
8 Alex Wiseman
9 Fabio Lucas
10 Todd Malefyt
11 Jason Taylor
12 Conrad Von dziembowski
13 Creshawn Robinson
14 Joseph Bunch
15 Joseph Waithe
16 Shayeon Hawkins
17 Davonte Scafe
18 Giovanni Rojas
19 Mitchell Poalillo
20 Eric Cramer
21 Tracy Antonik
22 Michael Deane
23 Nathan Farmer
24 Jimi Adams
25 Mark Christian
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Mcdonald 2:39:32.2
1
2 Sergio Romeo 2:39:32.4
2
3 Forrest Howard 2:39:32.8
3
4 Ben Kolbie 2:39:33.3
4
5 Ian Mcdonald 2:39:34.1
5
6 Zachary Fernau 2:39:34.4
6
7 Gabriel Payne 2:39:34.9
7
8 Nathan Surowiec 2:39:37.9
9 Nicholas Van rooyen 2:39:40.0
10 Javier N. lopez 2:39:42.1
11 Eugenio Mirafuentes 2:39:43.5
12 Trevor August 2:39:47.0
13 Skyler Diacou 2:39:48.3
14 Matthias Herrmann 2:39:49.6
15 Keelan Ontiveros 2:39:50.0
16 Elijah Johnson 2:40:43.6
17 Justin Frambes 2:40:56.7
18 Peter Swinand 2:43:46.3
19 Trey Fort 2:51:00.5
20 Samuel Fuller 2:53:31.4
21 Levi Cole 2:53:31.5
22 Matthew Owen 2:53:31.5
23 Che Nunez 2:53:31.5
24 Lucas Poupard 2:53:32.1
25 Emmett Culp 2:58:58.8
26 Samuel Mayer 2:58:58.8
27 Elias Dietrich 3:00:01.5
28 Spencer Blaz 3:00:37.7
29 Lanier Ash 2:13:41.9
30 Phillip Naude 2:13:42.7
DNF Maxwell Abner 2:43:45.3
DNF Asa Holliday 1:37:26.1
DNF Willem Kaiser 1:07:11.8
DNF Dylan Lindsey 1:39:14.0
DNF Noah Kushner 2:16:41.4
DNF Anthony Bailey 1:39:13.2
DNF Trent Herman 2:13:22.8
DNF Nathan Reymann 2:43:50.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean Blignaut 1:39:51.3
2 Max Chilsen 1:39:52.0
3 Foster Bloch 1:39:54.5
4 Avery Seip 1:39:56.7
5 Hunter Post 1:44:08.0
6 Ben Walker 1:44:08.4
7 Kaleb Toscano 1:44:08.9
8 Jackson Mclean 1:44:11.5
9 Challaghan Strickland 1:44:16.2
10 Carter Bridges 1:44:17.3
11 Kaden Zimish 1:56:41.9
12 Lucas Moyer 1:57:29.2
13 Mauro Ramos 1:58:01.1
DNF David Schuster 0:34:21.0
DNF Tayton Parker 0:34:20.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pj Terry 1:39:54.7
Off The Front
2 Jayson Wallace 1:39:57.1
Off The Front
3 Brennan Cherry 1:44:08.4
1
4 Alex Howell 1:44:08.9
2
5 Will Harrington 1:44:09.5
3
6 Brandon Sertl 1:44:10.0
4
7 Andrew Tingle 1:44:10.3
5
8 Ridge Burnett 1:44:11.6
6
9 Hunter Thompson 1:44:11.6
7
10 Maxwell Braun 1:44:14.1
8
11 Florian Chevalier 1:44:30.7
12 Coly Tabberson 1:46:15.9
13 Nathan Mckissick 1:54:02.3
14 James Blankenship 1:54:07.6
15 Grady Sanders 1:54:12.9
16 Jasper Schmoock 1:54:28.2
17 Pedro Dienstmann teitelbau 2:11:12.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Winters 1:16:47.7
2 Cj Stewart 1:16:49.5
3 George-henry Ewers 1:16:49.7
4 Trace Schoeberl 1:16:51.2
5 Eli Smith 1:17:00.2
6 Luke Pair 1:17:07.6
7 Alexander Minnich 1:18:02.0
8 Elijah Carter 1:18:48.4
9 Murphy Hasling 1:20:21.2
10 Thomas Muzzillo 1:22:01.5
11 Caleb New 1:28:28.4
12 Filip Bronola 1:28:28.8
13 Jake Irvin 1:53:41.4
DNF Caleb Riopelle 0:56:44.3
DNF Foster Hutchings 0:47:35.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Sherman 1:39:07.2
2 David Escobar 1:41:28.4
3 Justin Lopez 1:49:55.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Delhagen 2:12:14.2
2 Brian Hill 2:12:41.4
3 Eric White 2:14:26.6
4 Bryan Dobes 2:14:28.7
5 Alexander Zambrana 2:15:00.0
6 ? Charles 2:16:12.1
7 Stu Moran 2:16:15.4
8 Matthew Coy 2:16:18.7
9 Marc Williams 2:16:39.3
10 Hans Halaixt 2:20:38.5
11 Gregory Thompson 2:21:50.0
12 Chad Salla 2:22:11.1
13 Camden Simon 2:30:23.1
14 Thomas Savage 1:48:41.2
DNF Cody Buford 1:44:59.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Jones 2:15:17.6
2 Peter Mathern 2:15:20.5
3 Gordon Stiel 2:15:31.8
4 Kevin Chapman 2:15:39.7
5 Rodney Dender 2:15:42.0
6 Crispin Del nero 2:15:42.0
7 Chris Olson 2:15:42.6
8 Marcus Jones 2:15:46.9
9 Erik Peterson 2:15:51.7
10 Charlie Putnal 2:15:51.9
11 Corey Mccracken 2:15:54.1
12 Matthew Maddox 2:23:09.6
13 Igor Rudalev 2:23:13.6
14 John Fillyaw 2:33:49.4
15 Gregg Cromer 2:34:44.9
16 Clayton Griffin 2:35:39.4
DNF Darin Marhanka 1:50:27.6
DNF Stephen Guyon 1:45:43.7
DNF Stephen Crouch 1:21:18.2
DNF Yuans Halaixt 1:20:13.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James G wenzel 2:35:46.3
2 Julius Aulisio 2:35:48.5
3 Nelson Willhite 2:37:04.0
4 Ray Cipollini 3:07:41.6
DNF Michael Grigat 0:00:07.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fergus Arthur 2:36:49.2
2 Jack Ray 2:36:49.8
3 Viktor Giordano 2:36:55.0
4 James Noori 2:37:00.0
5 Zach Berend 2:38:14.5
6 Quentin Goossens 2:38:18.7
7 Brendan Housler 2:38:21.0
8 Nicholas Salazar garcia 2:38:22.9
9 Colin Mathern 2:38:28.8
10 Thomas Gibson 2:38:39.8
11 Owen Schnakenberg 2:39:04.0
12 Julian Wang 2:44:07.0
13 Spencer Weisgram 2:44:09.5
14 Jesse Mcentire 2:44:19.6
15 Enzo Hincapie 2:45:11.1
16 Miguel Escobar 2:46:24.5
17 Daniel Breuer 2:51:11.7
18 Beckett Black 2:51:35.5
19 Nicholas Luther 2:53:42.5
20 Matthew Moehn 2:57:00.7
21 Frederick Junge 2:58:40.6
DNF James Carney 1:37:27.6
DNF David Davenport 1:35:19.2
DNF Brett Beddow 1:10:45.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Christian 2:33:32.2
2 Samantha Clark 2:33:32.3
3 Jette Aelken 2:33:33.3
4 Emma Frost 2:34:37.2
5 Tessa Greep 2:34:41.5
6 Gabriela Ferolla 2:35:46.3
7 Elanor Finlayson 2:35:47.0
8 Elizabeth Harden 2:42:49.2
9 Grace Wilson 2:42:49.6
10 Gabrielle Lehnert 2:42:50.7
11 Dagny Palmer 2:42:54.0
12 Katie Prowell 2:43:00.6
DNF Emma Freymann 2:29:04.2
DNF Kara Lilly 0:41:29.8
DNF Genevieve Plum 1:21:46.3
DNF Mariana Rinaldo 1:59:49.3
DNF Maria Doering 1:19:46.9
DNF Samantha Morrison 1:45:13.8
DNF Yesi Tatiana duenas gomez 2:29:04.5
DNF Morgan Johnston 2:29:04.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greetja Nestler 1:16:44.3
2 Hannnah Langford 1:26:06.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Talia Sullivan 1:20:23.8
2 Audrey Mills 1:26:05.6
3 Lexie Laduc 1:26:22.2
4 Gabriela Beita 1:30:00.4
5 Ambar Espinoza 1:49:04.1
6 Charlotte Louise mar voordouw 1:49:54.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar 2:35:57.7
2 Julie Voss 2:45:56.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1